Back to list

PDF

Südbadische Rangliste: 2023

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Women's U20 Individual 27.04.2024. 18:45
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points Transferred points
2004 - 2010 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 23.09.2023 Jena (U20)
Internationales Turnier
02.10.2023 Heidenheim (U20)
Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
07.10.2023 Lahr (U20)
Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup
21.10.2023 Stuttgart BadCannstatt (U20)
Adolf-Ermer-Plakette
18.11.2023 Immendingen (U20)
Herbstturnier
20.01.2024 Baden-Baden (U20)
Sparkassen-Cup
02.03.2024 Rheinfelden/Baden (U20)
Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft
27.04.2024 Winsen (U20)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 95 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2008   13 25 4 22 (20) 25 6
2 78 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2006 0 13 22 3 (18) 20 20 0
3 48 0 NED GER Holland Schermen, BS FA Rheinfelden 2007 48              
4 47 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2006 4     3 20   20  
5 22 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2010             22  
6 18 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2008             18  
7 18 0 GER BS FC Immendingen 2007         18      

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Deleted Sum Same federation
1 Internationales Turnier Jena GER 24.09.2022 25.09.2022 U20 3 QDFB 7 1 23.09.2023 109 0
2 Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup Lahr GER 01.10.2022 02.10.2022 U20 1 LM/LVQ 1 1 07.10.2023 7 0
3 Adolf-Ermer-Plakette Stuttgart BadCannstatt GER 22.10.2022 23.10.2022 U20 3 QDFB 8 1 21.10.2023 108 0
4 Sparkassen-Cup Baden-Baden GER 28.01.2023 29.01.2023 U20 1 LM/LVQ 1 1 20.01.2024 4 0
5 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Lörrach GER 25.02.2023 26.02.2023 U20 2 LM/LVQ 1 1 02.03.2024 5 0
6 Deutsche Meisterschaft Stuttgart BadCannstatt GER 22.04.2023 23.04.2023 U20 2 DM 1 1 27.04.2024 86 0
7 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Heidenheim GER 17.06.2023 17.06.2023 U20 4 LM/LVQ 2 1 02.10.2023 11 0
8 Internationales Turnier Jena GER 23.09.2023 24.09.2023 U20 3 QDFB 7 1 109 0
9 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Heidenheim GER 02.10.2023 02.10.2023 U20 4 LM/LVQ 2 1 11 0
10 Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup Lahr GER 07.10.2023 08.10.2023 U20 1 LM/LVQ 1 1 7 0
11 Adolf-Ermer-Plakette Stuttgart BadCannstatt GER 21.10.2023 22.10.2023 U20 3 QDFB 8 1 108 0
12 Herbstturnier Immendingen GER 18.11.2023 19.11.2023 U20 1 LM/LVQ 1 1 18.11.2023 6 0
13 Herbstturnier Immendingen GER 18.11.2023 19.11.2023 U20 1 LM/LVQ 1 1 6 0
14 Sparkassen-Cup Baden-Baden GER 20.01.2024 21.01.2024 U20 1 LM/LVQ 1 1 4 0
15 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden/Baden GER 02.03.2024 03.03.2024 U20 2 LM/LVQ 1 1 5 0
16 Deutsche Meisterschaft Winsen GER 27.04.2024 28.04.2024 U20 2 DM 1 1 86 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
sportwart@suedbadischer-fechterbund.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u20/f/f/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u20/f/f/i/2023