Back to list

PDF

Nominierungs-Rangliste: 2017

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Sabre Women's U17 Individual 01.10.2018. 18:11
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2001 - 2005 Standard Home nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 30.09.2017 Gödöllö (U17)
Huniber Cup
07.10.2017 Plovdiv (U20)
Asparoukh's Sword
21.10.2017 Sosnowiec (U20)
World Cup
04.11.2017 Kenten (U17)
Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier
02.12.2017 Eislingen (U17)
Volksbankpokal
09.12.2017 Dormagen (U20)
Preis der Chemiestadt
06.01.2018 Budapest (U20)
Héraklész Budapest Cup
13.01.2018 Mödling (U17)
Fredi Grasnek Turnier
20.01.2018 Segovia (U20)
Ciudad de Segovia
02.03.2018 Sochi (U17)
European Championships U17
1 40 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2002     12 (2) 16 (4) 12
2 34 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2001 8     14 (2)   12  
3 24 0 GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2001 (2) 8 (4) 8 (4) 8 (8) (2) (4)
4 22 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2001 (2)     16 4   2  
5 18 0 GER BS TV Achern FA 2004       12 2     4    
6 14 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2003 2     8 (2)     4    
7 14 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2002 2     8 (2)     4    
8 14 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2002 4     6 4     (2)    
9 10 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2002 2     6 (2)     2    
10 10 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2002 2     6 2   (2)    
11 10 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2001 2     6 (2)     2    
12 9 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2003     3 2     4    
13 9 0 GER MR Königsbacher SC 2002 4     3 2     (2)    
14 9 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2002 4     3 2          
15 8 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2003       6     2    
16 8 0 GER SW MTV Mainz 2004       6 2          
17 8 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2003       8          
18 6 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2002 2     (1) 2     2    
19 6 0 GER BY FR Nürnberg 2004       6          
20 5 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2003       3     2    
21 5 0 GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2003     3 2        
22 5 0 GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2002 2     3        
23 5 0 GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2003 2     3        
24 3 0 GER MR Königsbacher SC 2002 2     1        
25 3 0 GER MR Königsbacher SC 2002     3          
26 3 0 GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2004       3          
27 3 0 GER 2003 2     1          
28 3 0 GER HE TV Wetzlar 2002       3          
29 3 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2005       3          
30 3 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2004       3          
31 3 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2002       3          
32 3 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2004       3          
33 3 0 GER WE TV Jahn Oelde 2002       3            
34 1 0 GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2004       1          
35 1 0 GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2003       1          
36 1 0 GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2004       1          
37 1 0 GER SW MTV Mainz 2005       1          
38 1 0 GER MV PSV Rostock 2002       1          
39 1 0 GER MR Königsbacher SC 2002       1          
40 1 0 GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2004       1          
41 1 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2004       1          
41 1 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2005       1          
43 1 0 GER HE TV Wetzlar 2003       1          
44 1 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2003       1          
45 1 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2005       1          
46 1 0 GER WE TG Herford 2004       1            
47 1 0 GER MR Königsbacher SC 2004       1            
48 1 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2004       1            
49 1 0 GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2005       1            
50 1 0 GER BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 2003       1            
51 1 0 GER MR Königsbacher SC 2004       1            

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 World Championships Cadets/Juniors Plovdiv BUL 01.04.2017 10.04.2017 U17 WM/KM U17 (1 - 256) 38 1 85
2 Huniber Cup Gödöllö HUN 30.09.2017 01.10.2017 U17 CC U17 mit 18 1 170
3 Asparoukh's Sword Plovdiv BUL 07.10.2017 08.10.2017 U20 JWC U17 (1 - 256) 19 1 115
4 World Cup Sosnowiec POL 21.10.2017 22.10.2017 U20 JWC U17 (1 - 256) 24 1 154
5 Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Kenten GER 04.11.2017 05.11.2017 U17 DAJM/Q U17 3 1 64
6 Volksbankpokal Eislingen GER 02.12.2017 03.12.2017 U17 CC U17 22 1 229
7 Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen GER 09.12.2017 09.12.2017 U20 JWC U17 (1 - 256) 24 1 132
8 Héraklész Budapest Cup Budapest HUN 06.01.2018 07.01.2018 U20 JWC U17 (1 - 256) 26 1 147
9 Fredi Grasnek Turnier Mödling AUT 13.01.2018 14.01.2018 U17 CC U17 24 1 189
10 Ciudad de Segovia Segovia ESP 20.01.2018 21.01.2018 U20 JWC U17 (1 - 256) 21 1 132
11 European Championships U17 Sochi RUS 02.03.2018 06.03.2018 U17 WM/KM U17 (1 - 256) 19 1 56

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Olaf Kawald - o.kawald@fechten.org


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/f/s/i?id=800

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/f/s/i/2017?id=800