Back to list

PDF

Berliner Rangliste: 2022

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 22.01.2023. 20:38
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2006 - 2009 Standard License nation only Last result by group  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 01.10.2022 Solingen (U17)
Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
08.10.2022 Offenbach (U20)
Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier
22.10.2022 Bad Segeberg (U17)
Nord Ostsee Pokal
05.11.2022 Heidenheim (U20)
Internationales Turnier
26.11.2022 Berlin (U17)
Berliner Meisterschaft
26.11.2022 Berlin (U20)
Berliner Meisterschaft
10.12.2022 Heidenheim (U17)
Hartmann Cup
07.01.2023 Leipzig (U20)
Leipziger Degenturnier
21.01.2023 Tauberbischofsheim (U20)
Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier
1 286 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2007 70 30 20 30 20 27 5 24 60
2 120 0 UKR BE FC Berlin Südwest 2006 20   40   18 18   24  
3 97.5 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2007 20     7.5 16 18   36  
4 79 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2009     20   14 21   24  
5 63 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2009 5   20   12 18   8  
6 58 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2009 5   5   14 18   16  
7 57.5 0 UKR BE OSC Berlin 2006         16 18   16 7.5
8 51 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2006     5   12 18   16  
9 43 0 UKR BE FC Berlin Südwest 2008         14 21   8  
10 35 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2007     5   14     16  
11 25 0 GEO BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2006 20   5            
12 20 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2006         12     8  
13 16 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2006         8     8  
14 12 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2008         12        
15 12 0 GER BE AF Historie Berlin e.V. 2007         12        
16 12 0 GER BE AF Historie Berlin e.V. 2008         12        
17 12 0 GER BE AF Historie Berlin e.V. 2007         12        
18 12 0 GER BE AF Historie Berlin e.V. 2008         12        
19 8 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2007         8        

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Deleted Sum
1 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 01.10.2022 02.10.2022 U17 2 F5 oH 8 1 106
2 Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier Offenbach GER 08.10.2022 09.10.2022 U20 2 F7.5 oH 9 1 101
3 Nord Ostsee Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 22.10.2022 23.10.2022 U17 2 F5 oH 6 1 88
4 Internationales Turnier Heidenheim GER 05.11.2022 06.11.2022 U20 2 F7.5 oH 8 1 108
5 Berliner Meisterschaft Berlin GER 26.11.2022 27.11.2022 U17 1 F1 oH 2 1 18
6 Berliner Meisterschaft Berlin GER 26.11.2022 27.11.2022 U20 1 F1.5 oH 2 1 16
7 Hartmann Cup Heidenheim GER 10.12.2022 11.12.2022 U17 2 F5 oH 21 1 229
8 Leipziger Degenturnier Leipzig GER 07.01.2023 07.01.2023 U20 1 F2 oH 2 1 46
9 Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier Tauberbischofsheim GER 21.01.2023 22.01.2023 U20 2 F7.5 oH 4 1 80
10 Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft Bautzen GER 22.04.2023 23.04.2023 U17 1 F2 oH 0 1 0
11 Deutsche Meisterschaft Bautzen GER 29.04.2023 30.04.2023 U17 2 F5 oH 0 1 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
sportwart@berliner-fechterbund.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/be/u17/f/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/be/u17/f/e/i/2022