Back to list

PDF

Rheinische Rangliste: 2022

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Men's U20 Individual 22.01.2023. 20:36
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2003 - 2009 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Better result by groups. The groups are counted in the order of 1-9.  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 05.02.2022 Solingen (U20)
Solinger Klinge
19.03.2022 Leverkusen (U20)
Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
09.04.2022 Hagen (U20)
Ruhr-Volme-Pokal
08.10.2022 Offenbach (U20)
Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier
05.11.2022 Heidenheim (U20)
Internationales Turnier
21.01.2023 Tauberbischofsheim (U20)
Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier
1 280 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2005       80 80 120
2 190 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2004 20 30 (20) 80 (10) 60
3 112 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2004   12   30 10 60
4 110 0 GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2004 8 12 (8) 10 80
5 99 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2003   9   60 30  
6 81 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2006 8 3   10 60  
7 64 0 GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2004 (8) 12 12 10 30 (10)
8 59 0 GER NR Lohausener SV 2005 (6) 9   10 30 10
9 39 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2004 12 9 8 10    
10 34 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2003   24       10
11 31 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2006 6 9 6   10
12 29 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2005 2 9 8 10
13 28 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2005 6 12   10
14 26 0 GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2005     16 10    
15 25 0 GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2006 16 9        
16 24 0 GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2004 6 18        
17 15 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2005 6 9        
18 13 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2004 2 3 8      
19 10 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2008           10
20 8 0 GER NR BFC Rösrath 2004 2 6  
21 8 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2004 2   6      

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Deleted Sum
1 Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier Offenbach GER 09.10.2021 10.10.2021 U20 2 U20Q 7 1 08.10.2022 124
2 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 16.10.2021 17.10.2021 U20 2 U20Q 5 1 05.11.2022 112
3 Bonner Degen- Cup Bonn GER Cancelled U20 2 Qu-D 0 1 18.03.2023 0
4 Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Osnabrück GER Cancelled U20 2 U20Q 4 1 21.01.2023 100
5 Solinger Klinge Solingen GER 05.02.2022 06.02.2022 U20 2 Qu-D 1 1 18.02.2023 22
6 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Leverkusen GER 19.03.2022 20.03.2022 U20 1 Qu-C 1 1 11.03.2023 26
7 Ruhr-Volme-Pokal Hagen GER 09.04.2022 10.04.2022 U20 2 Qu-D 1 1 04.03.2023 15
8 Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier Offenbach GER 08.10.2022 09.10.2022 U20 2 U20Q 7 1 124
9 Internationales Turnier Heidenheim GER 05.11.2022 06.11.2022 U20 2 U20Q 5 1 112
10 Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier Tauberbischofsheim GER 21.01.2023 22.01.2023 U20 2 U20Q 4 1 100
11 Solinger Klinge Solingen GER 18.02.2023 19.02.2023 U20 2 Qu-D 1 1 22
12 Ruhr-Volme-Pokal Hagen GER 04.03.2023 05.03.2023 U20 2 Qu-D 1 1 15
13 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Solingen GER 11.03.2023 12.03.2023 U20 1 Qu-C 1 1 26
14 Bonner Degen- Cup Bonn GER 18.03.2023 19.03.2023 U20 2 Qu-D 0 1 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Katharina Peter - katharina.peter@rfeb.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/nr/u20/m/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/nr/u20/m/e/i/2022