Back to list

PDF

ekays - Youngster-Cup: 2022

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Women's U13 Individual 15.01.2023. 15:43
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2010 - 2011 Standard All Best result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 30.10.2022 Cottbus (U13)
Brandenburg-Cup
12.11.2022 Radebeul (U13)
Elbland Cup
10.12.2022 Spremberg (U13)
Lauermann-Cup
14.01.2023 Potsdam (U13)
Sanssouci-Pokal
1 185 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2010 50 40 45 50
2 160 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2010 45 40 35 40
3 130 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2010 35 45 50
4 115 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2011 40 35   40
5 110 0 GER SN FC Schkeuditz 2010   35 30 45
6 105 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2011 40 30 35  
7 105 0 GER BR SVA Oranienburg 2011 35   35 35
8 95 0 GER BR SVA Oranienburg 2011 35   30 30
9 91 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2011 30 17 14 30
10 90 0 GER SN KSV Weißwasser 2010 30 30 30  
11 77 0 GER SN KSV Weißwasser 2011 17 30 30
12 75 0 RUS SN Dresdener FC 2010   35 40  
13 75 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2010   35 40  
14 74 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2011 30 30   14
15 65 0 GER ST FG Merseburger Raben 2010     30 35
16 65 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2010   30 35  
17 60 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2010   30 30  
18 54 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2011 30 12   12
19 53 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2011 30 13   10
20 50 0 CZE 2011   50    
21 49 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2010   10 9 30
22 47 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2010     12 35
23 47 0 GER ST FG Merseburger Raben 2011     17 30
24 45 0 GER HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2011 30     15
25 43 0 GER ST USC Magdeburg 2010     13 30
26 41 0 GER SN KSV Weißwasser 2011 30 11    
27 35 0 GER HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2010 35      
28 34 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2010   15 8 11
29 30 0 IRL 2010       30
29 30 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2010   30    
31 30 0 SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm 2011       30
32 30 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2011     30  
32 30 0 GER SN KSV Weißwasser 2010   30    
34 30 0 GER HH FC Rothenbaum 2010 30      
34 30 0 GER ST USC Magdeburg 2010       30
36 30 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2011     30  
37 24 0 GER ST USC Magdeburg 2011     16 8
38 21 0 GER BR OSC Potsdam 2010     11 10
39 17 0 GER MV FC Greifswald 2011       17
40 16 0 GER HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2011       16
40 16 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2011   16    
42 15 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2011     15  
43 14 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2011   14    
44 13 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2011       13
45 10 0 GER BR OSC Potsdam 2010     10

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Deleted Sum
1 Brandenburg-Cup Cottbus GER 30.10.2022 30.10.2022 U13 1 Youngster-Cup 1 1 17
2 Elbland Cup Radebeul GER 12.11.2022 13.11.2022 U13 1 Youngster-Cup 3 1 24
3 Lauermann-Cup Spremberg GER 10.12.2022 11.12.2022 U13 1 Youngster-Cup 2 1 26
4 Sanssouci-Pokal Potsdam GER 14.01.2023 15.01.2023 U13 1 Youngster-Cup 3 1 29
5 Lahn Cup Marburg GER 04.02.2023 05.02.2023 U13 1 Youngster-Cup 0 1 0
6 Salve-Cup Weimar GER 29.04.2023 30.04.2023 U13 1 Youngster-Cup 0 1 0
Youngster Cup Finale Youngster GER --.--.---- --.--.---- U13 1 Youngster-Cup 3fach 0 0 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Kay Krause - info@fechtcenter.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/ts/u13/f/f/i?id=990

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/ts/u13/f/f/i/2022?id=990