Back to list

PDF

Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM: 2020

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's V50 Individual 10.05.2021. 21:15
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
1962 - 1971 Standard Home nation only Better result by groups. The groups are counted in the order of 1-9.  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 30.03.2019 Kassel (O40)
Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften
30.03.2019 Kassel (O50)
Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften
26.04.2019 Bad Dürkheim (O40)
Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft
26.04.2019 Bad Dürkheim (O50)
Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft
04.05.2019 Hamburg (O40)
Wappen von Hamburg
04.05.2019 Hamburg (O50)
Wappen von Hamburg
29.05.2019 Cognac (O50)
European Championships Veterans
29.05.2019 Cognac (O40)
European Championships Veterans
15.02.2020 Eislingen (O40)
Eislinger Veteranen Ranglisten Turnier
15.02.2020 Eislingen (O50)
Eislinger Veteranen Ranglisten Turnier
1 56 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 1971 18   20         (12) 18  
2 54 0 GER NR EFG Essen, (NR Neusser SV) 1962   18       18 (9)     18
3 44 0 GER WÜ FC TuS Stuttgart 1971 (10)   16   14     (1) 14  
4 44 0 GER SW TSG Friesenheim, (NR EFG Essen) 1966   (10)   16   14       14
5 37 0 GER SW TSG Friesenheim 1969   14   20     3     (3)
6 27 0 GER HH ETV Hamburg 1966   (6)   8   10 9     (3)
7 24 0 GER SW TSG Friesenheim 1969   10   4           10
8 21 0 GER NR DFC Düsseldorf, (NR SG Kaarst) 1969       12     3     6
9 21 0 GER BE FG Rotation Berlin, (SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck) 1970     8   10     (1)   3
10 20 0 GER NR EFG Essen, (HE VFL Marburg FA) 1967   (3)   8   6 (3)     6
11 20 0 GER BN PSV Karlsruhe 1965   6   4   (3) (3)     10
12 18 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 1971 6   12              
13 17 0 GER NR Aachener FC 1966   3   8   6 (1)      
14 13 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 1971 3   4         (1) 6  
15 13 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 1970 3   4   6     (1)   (3)
16 13 0 GER HH ETV Hamburg 1969   3       10        
17 12 0 GER WÜ MTG Wangen 1966       12            
18 12 0 GER NS SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück 1963   1   8   3 (1)      
19 10 0 GER HE Wiesbadener FC, (HE MTV Giessen) 1966   3   4     3      
20 10 0 GER HE Darmstädter FC 1966   3   4   3 (0)     (3)
21 10 0 GER NR DFC Düsseldorf, (NR Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen) 1971 3   4   3       (3)  
22 10 0 GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1962   3   4   3       (3)
23 10 0 GER HE Wiesbadener FC, ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS, (WÜ SV Böblingen) 1971 10                  
24 10 0 GER ST USC Magdeburg 1969   1       6       3
25 8 0 GER NS MTV Braunschweig 1966       4   3 1     (1)
26 7 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 1963       4           3
27 7 0 GER SN FC Leipzig, (TH MTV Saalfeld) 1964   6         1      
28 6 0 GER HH ETV Hamburg 1965           6        
29 6 0 GER NR Pulheimer SC, (NR TV Hoffnungsthal) 1968                   6
30 5 0 GER SW TG Worms 1970 3   1             1
31 5 0 GER BN PSV Karlsruhe 1964   3   1     1      
32 5 0 GER BE SC Berlin 1969   1   1   3        
33 4 0 GER WE TV Jahn Siegen 1968   3   1     0      
34 3 0 GER HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1970         3          
35 3 0 GER HH ETV Hamburg, (HH ETV Hamburg) 1962           3        
36 3 0 GER WE TV Jahn Siegen 1971 3                  
37 3 0 GER TH TUS Osterburg Weida 1971               3    
38 2 0 GER HE TV Wetzlar 1968   1   1            
39 2 0 GER BY TSG Füssen 1966       1           1
40 2 0 GER HE TV Wetzlar 1967   1   1            
41 2 0 GER NR EFG Essen 1965   1   1            
42 1 0 GER NS TSV Buchholz 08, (NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz) 1962       1            
43 1 0 GER BY FC Gröbenzell 1969   1                
44 1 0 GER HE FC Kassel 1967   1                
45 1 0 GER (MTV München), BY Fechtclub München, (BY MTV München) 1966             1      
46 0 0 GER ST SV Halle 1969             0      
47 0 0 GER ST SV Halle 1971               0    
48 0 0 GER ST SV Halle 1970               0    
49 0 0 GER BN PSV Karlsruhe 1967             0      
50 0 0 GER ST SV Halle 1966             0      

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften Kassel GER 30.03.2019 31.03.2019 O40 VQ 1 1 16
2 Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften Kassel GER 30.03.2019 31.03.2019 O50 VQ 2 1 25
3 Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft Bad Dürkheim GER 26.04.2019 27.04.2019 O40 DVM 1 1 18
4 Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft Bad Dürkheim GER 26.04.2019 27.04.2019 O50 DVM 1 1 24
5 Wappen von Hamburg Hamburg GER 04.05.2019 05.05.2019 O40 VQ 1 1 12
6 Wappen von Hamburg Hamburg GER 04.05.2019 05.05.2019 O50 VQ 1 1 16
7 European Championships Veterans Cognac FRA 29.05.2019 02.06.2019 O50 EVM 15 1 95
8 European Championships Veterans Cognac FRA 29.05.2019 02.06.2019 O40 EVM 17 1 84
9 Eislinger Veteranen Ranglisten Turnier Eislingen GER 15.02.2020 16.02.2020 O40 VQ 1 1 9
10 Eislinger Veteranen Ranglisten Turnier Eislingen GER 15.02.2020 16.02.2020 O50 VQ 2 1 19

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Harald Lüders - harald_lueders@t-online.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/o50/f/e/i?id=857

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/o50/f/e/i/2020?id=857