Back to list

PDF

Südwestdeutsche Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Men's U20 Individual 20.03.2020. 19:53
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2000 - 2006 Devalued License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 21.09.2019 Frankenthal Pfalz (U20)
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft
28.09.2019 Rohrbach/Saar (Senior)
Offene Saarland Meisterschaft
12.10.2019 Offenbach (U20)
Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier
19.10.2019 Reutlingen (Senior)
allstar cup
02.11.2019 Holz (U20)
Offene Saarland Meisterschaft
16.11.2019 Zweibrücken (Senior)
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft
30.11.2019 Frankfurt (Senior)
34. Frankfurter Bembel
08.02.2020 Kaiserslautern (U20)
Viktor Schwarz Turnier
1 85.15 10.65 GER SW HC Bad Dürkheim 2000 18   13.5 16 9 18
2 68.5 2.00 GER SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2003 16       11 12 13.5 14
3 63.2 3.70 GER SW TSG Friesenheim 2004   3 9 9 6 16.5 16
4 32.2 3.20 GER SW HC Bad Dürkheim 2004     9 8 12    
5 31 0 GER SW HC Bad Dürkheim 2003 14         6   11
6 27.5 2.50 GER SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2002   6   8   11
7 25.8 0.80 GER SW HC Bad Dürkheim 2005       11     14
8 21.9 0.90 GER SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2004 11       4 6    
9 14 0 GER SW TSV Speyer 2005 14              
10 11 0 GER SW HC Bad Dürkheim 2002               11
11 11 0 GER SW HC Bad Dürkheim 2005 11              
12 7.1 7.10 GER SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2003                
13 5.75 5.75 GER SW HC Bad Dürkheim 2001                
14 4 0 GER SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2005         4      
15 4 0 GER SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2005         4      
16 2.3 2.30 GER SW TSG Friesenheim 2001                
17 1.9 1.90 GER SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2004                
18 1.7 1.70 GER SW TG Frankenthal 2003                
19 1.1 1.10 GER SW TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2003                
20 0.3 0.30 GER SW TG Worms 2000                

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Deleted Sum
1 Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft Frankenthal Pfalz GER 21.09.2019 22.09.2019 U20 LVQ/LM 1 1 6
2 Offene Saarland Meisterschaft Rohrbach/Saar GER 28.09.2019 29.09.2019 Senior LVQ/LM 1,5 3 1 29
3 Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier Offenbach GER 12.10.2019 12.10.2019 U20 DFB Qu 8 1 110
4 allstar cup Reutlingen GER 19.10.2019 19.10.2019 Senior DFB Qu 1,5 12 1 141
5 Offene Saarland Meisterschaft Holz GER 02.11.2019 03.11.2019 U20 LVQ/LM 2 1 23
6 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg GER 02.11.2019 03.11.2019 U20 DFB Qu 2 1 84
7 Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft Zweibrücken GER 16.11.2019 17.11.2019 Senior LVQ/LM 1,5 2 1 20
8 34. Frankfurter Bembel Frankfurt GER 30.11.2019 01.12.2019 Senior DFB Qu 1,5 9 1 141
9 Vienna House Easy Cup Osnabrück GER 18.01.2020 19.01.2020 U20 DFB Qu 4 1 113
10 Viktor Schwarz Turnier Kaiserslautern GER 08.02.2020 09.02.2020 U20 LVQ/LM 2 1 8
11 Weißer Bär Berlin GER 22.02.2020 23.02.2020 Senior DFB Qu 1,5 28 1 220
12 Saumagen-Turnier Landau GER 22.03.2020 22.03.2020 Senior LVQ/LM 1,5 0 1 0
13 Mainzer Stadtmeisterschaften Mainz Gonsenheim GER 04.04.2020 05.04.2020 Senior LVQ/LM 1,5 0 1 0
14 Degen-Pokal Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim GER 11.06.2020 11.06.2020 Senior LVQ/LM 1,5 0 1 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Fabian Nillius - Fabian.Nillius@web.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/sw/u20/m/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/sw/u20/m/e/i/2019