Back to list

PDF

Südwestdeutsche Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Sabre Men's U17 Individual 24.02.2020. 08:23
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2003 - 2006 Devalued License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 21.09.2019 Frankenthal Pfalz (U20)
Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft
19.10.2019 Nürnberg (U17)
Nürnberger Trichter
26.10.2019 Künzelsau (U20)
Internationales Turnier
02.11.2019 Kenten (U17)
Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier
30.11.2019 Eislingen (U17)
Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup
07.12.2019 Mainz (U17)
Winter-Cup
07.12.2019 Mainz (Senior)
Winter-Cup
08.02.2020 Künzelsau (U17)
Sparkassen-Cup 2020
22.02.2020 Wetzlar (U17)
Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Wetzlar
1 77.5 0 GER SW MTV Mainz 2004 27 8 1.5 12 1 8 16 4  
2 31.9 1.90 GER SW MTV Mainz 2005   6   12 1 11      
3 30 0 GER SW TG Worms 2006 24               6
4 22.6 1.60 GER SW TG Worms 2004 21                
5 20.6 1.60 GER SW MTV Mainz 2004       12 1 6      
6 6.8 0.80 GER SW MTV Mainz 2003           6      
7 2.4 2.40 GER SW MTV Mainz 2003                  
8 1.4 1.40 GER 2005                  
9 1 0 GER SW MTV Mainz 2005       1        
10 0.1 0.10 GER SW MTV Mainz 2004                  

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Deleted Sum
1 Internationales Turnier Dortmund GER 01.06.2019 01.06.2019 U20 DFB Qu 1,5 1 1 51
2 President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament Konin POL 14.09.2019 15.09.2019 U17 DFB Qu 14 1 105
3 Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier Mülheim an der Ruhr GER 21.09.2019 22.09.2019 U20 LVQ/LM 1,5 2 1 25
4 Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier Mülheim an der Ruhr GER 21.09.2019 22.09.2019 U17 LVQ/LM 2 1 29
5 Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft Frankenthal Pfalz GER 21.09.2019 22.09.2019 U20 LVQ/LM 1,5 1 1 3
6 Huniber Cup Gödöllö HUN 05.10.2019 06.10.2019 U17 DFB Qu 26 1 278
7 Nürnberger Trichter Nürnberg GER 19.10.2019 20.10.2019 U17 LVQ/LM 2 1 18
8 Internationales Turnier Künzelsau GER 26.10.2019 26.10.2019 U20 DFB Qu 1,5 2 1 44
9 Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier Kenten GER 02.11.2019 03.11.2019 U17 DFB Qu 4 1 74
10 Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft Zweibrücken GER 16.11.2019 17.11.2019 Senior LVQ/LM 2,0 2 1 3
11 Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup Eislingen GER 30.11.2019 01.12.2019 U17 DFB Qu 19 1 210
12 Winter-Cup Mainz GER 07.12.2019 08.12.2019 Senior LVQ/LM 2,0 5 1 16
13 Winter-Cup Mainz GER 07.12.2019 08.12.2019 U17 LVQ/LM 3 1 17
14 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Mödling AUT 14.12.2019 15.12.2019 U17 DFB Qu 23 1 184
15 Eurosabre Meylan FRA 11.01.2020 12.01.2020 U17 DFB Qu 14 1 139
16 Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen GER 01.02.2020 01.02.2020 U20 DFB Qu 1,5 26 1 154
17 Sparkassen-Cup 2020 Künzelsau GER 08.02.2020 09.02.2020 U17 LVQ/LM 3 1 21
18 Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Wetzlar Wetzlar GER 22.02.2020 23.02.2020 U17 LVQ/LM 1 1 16
19 Internationales Säbel Turnier Mülheim GER 14.03.2020 15.03.2020 U17 DFB Qu 0 1 0
20 Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft Frankenthal in der Pfalz GER 21.03.2020 22.03.2020 U17 LVQ/LM 0 1 0
21 Eislinger EMAG-Cup Eislingen GER 04.04.2020 05.04.2020 U17 LVQ/LM 0 1 0
22 Jugendpokal Dormagen Dormagen GER 25.04.2020 26.04.2020 U17 LVQ/LM 0 1 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Fabian Nillius - Fabian.Nillius@web.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/sw/u17/m/s/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/sw/u17/m/s/i/2019