Back to list

PDF

Bayerische Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Sabre Women's U17 Individual 09.02.2020. 22:14
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2003 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 06.10.2018 Mülheim an der Ruhr (U17)
Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
03.02.2019 Mülheim (U17)
Internationales Säbel Kadetten Turnier
16.02.2019 Nürnberg (U17)
Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften
25.05.2019 Künzelsau (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
19.10.2019 Nürnberg (U17)
Nürnberger Trichter
02.11.2019 Kenten (U17)
Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier
18.01.2020 München (U17)
Luitpold-Cup
08.02.2020 Künzelsau (U17)
Sparkassen-Cup 2020
1 128 0 GER BY Fechtteam Nürnberg 2006   10 14 12 12 80    
2 116 0 GER BY FR Nürnberg 2005 16 30 16 (8) 16 10 12 16
3 116 0 GER BY FR Nürnberg 2006 16 30 8 8 (4) 30 8 16
4 75 0 GER BY KTF Luitpold München 2005 9 10 6 4 (4) 30 8 8
5 56 0 GER BY FR Nürnberg 2006 16 8 2 4 10 8 8
6 30 0 GER BY KTF Luitpold München 2006   10     4   8 8
7 26 0 GER BY Fechtteam Nürnberg 2006 4 6 2 4 10    
8 14 0 GER BY Fechtteam Nürnberg 2006 4 8 2    
9 12 0 GER BY TSV Grünwald 2003     6       6  
10 6 0 GER BY Nürnberger FC 2003     6        

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier Mülheim an der Ruhr GER 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U17 QC U17 3 1 04.04.2020 24
2 Nürnberger Trichter Nürnberg GER 20.10.2018 21.10.2018 U17 QC U17 HL 3 1 19.10.2019 29
3 Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier Kenten GER 03.11.2018 04.11.2018 U17 U17Q/U17DM 3 1 02.11.2019 55
4 Internationales Säbel Kadetten Turnier Mülheim GER 03.02.2019 03.02.2019 U17 U17Q/U17DM 3 1 14.03.2020 59
5 Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften Nürnberg GER 16.02.2019 17.02.2019 U17 BM/QD U17 1 1 21.03.2020 13
6 Sparkassen-Cup Künzelsau GER 09.03.2019 10.03.2019 U17 QC U17 HL 3 1 08.02.2020 20
7 Luitpold-Cup München GER 11.05.2019 12.05.2019 U17 BM/QD U17 3 1 18.01.2020 9
8 Deutsche Meisterschaft Künzelsau GER 25.05.2019 26.05.2019 U17 QCS HL 2x 1 1 23.05.2020 67
9 Nürnberger Trichter Nürnberg GER 19.10.2019 20.10.2019 U17 QC U17 HL 3 1 29
10 Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier Kenten GER 02.11.2019 03.11.2019 U17 U17Q/U17DM 3 1 55
11 Luitpold-Cup München GER 18.01.2020 19.01.2020 U17 BM/QD U17 3 1 9
12 Sparkassen-Cup 2020 Künzelsau GER 08.02.2020 09.02.2020 U17 QC U17 HL 3 1 20
13 Internationales Säbel Turnier Mülheim GER 14.03.2020 15.03.2020 U17 U17Q/U17DM 3 1 59
14 Bayerische Meisterschaften Nürnberg GER 21.03.2020 22.03.2020 U17 BM/QD U17 1 1 13
15 Eislinger EMAG-Cup Eislingen GER 04.04.2020 05.04.2020 U17 QC U17 3 1 24
16 Deutsche Meisterschaft Künzelsau GER 23.05.2020 24.05.2020 U17 QCS HL 2x 1 1 67

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Björn Rausch - bjoern.rausch@gmx.de

Add the URL of rules: http://www.bfv-fechten.de/fileadmin/PDFs/PDF_BFV/BFV_Ranglistenpunkte.pdf


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/by/u17/f/s/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/by/u17/f/s/i/2019