Back to list

PDF

Südbadische Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Men's U20 Individual 19.01.2020. 16:36
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2000 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 16.03.2019 Waldkirch (Senior)
Rudi-Maier-Turnier
06.04.2019 Villingen (U20)
Villinger Degenturnier
06.07.2019 Rheinfelden (Senior)
Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft
06.07.2019 Rheinfelden (U20)
Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft
05.10.2019 Lahr (U20)
Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup
12.10.2019 Offenbach (U20)
Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier
1 35 0 GER BS Freiburger TS 2002 (5)   9 14 12 (10)
2 20 0 GER BS ETSV Offenburg 2006       12 8  
3 17 0 GER BS TV Villingen 2003   8   9    
4 16 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2005       16    
5 12 0 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2002       12    
6 10 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2005         10  
7 10 0 GER BS TV Villingen 2001   10        
8 9 0 SUI BS FA Rheinfelden 2002       9    
9 8 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2002 8          
10 5 0 GER BS TV Lahr 2003         5  
11 5 0 GER BS ETSV Offenburg 2001         5  

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U14 Cup Lahr GER 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U20 SBF 1 1 05.10.2019 8
2 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 20.10.2018 21.10.2018 U20 QDFB 2 1 02.11.2019 84
3 Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier Offenbach GER 03.11.2018 03.11.2018 U20 QDFB 8 1 12.10.2019 110
4 Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier Heidelberg GER 13.01.2019 13.01.2019 Senior SBF 4 1 14.03.2020 29
5 "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Osnabrück GER 19.01.2019 20.01.2019 U20 QDFB 4 1 18.01.2020 113
6 Rudi-Maier-Turnier Waldkirch GER 16.03.2019 17.03.2019 Senior SBF 2 1 29.02.2020 13
7 Villinger Degenturnier Villingen GER 06.04.2019 06.04.2019 U20 SBF 1 1 21.03.2020 5
8 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 06.07.2019 07.07.2019 U20 IG/LM 2 1 27.06.2020 6
9 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 06.07.2019 07.07.2019 Senior IG/LM 4 1 27.06.2020 12
10 Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup Lahr GER 05.10.2019 06.10.2019 U20 SBF 1 1 8
11 Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier Offenbach GER 12.10.2019 12.10.2019 U20 QDFB 8 1 110
12 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg GER 02.11.2019 03.11.2019 U20 QDFB 2 1 84
13 Vienna House Easy Cup Osnabrück GER 18.01.2020 19.01.2020 U20 QDFB 4 1 113
14 Rudi-Maier-Turnier Waldkirch GER 29.02.2020 01.03.2020 Senior SBF 2 1 13
15 Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier Heidelberg GER 14.03.2020 14.03.2020 Senior SBF 4 1 29
16 Villinger Degenturnier Villingen GER 21.03.2020 21.03.2020 U20 SBF 1 1 5
17 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Biberach GER 28.03.2020 29.03.2020 U20 BNWÜ 0 1 0
18 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 27.06.2020 29.06.2020 Senior IG/LM 4 1 12
19 Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft Rheinfelden GER 27.06.2020 29.06.2020 U20 IG/LM 2 1 6

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
rangliste@suedbadischer-fechterbund.com


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u20/m/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/bs/u20/m/e/i/2019