Back to list

PDF

Württembergische Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Sabre Women's U17 Individual 02.12.2019. 10:17
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2003 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Best result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 26.01.2019 Mödling (U17)
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
03.02.2019 Mülheim (U17)
Internationales Säbel Kadetten Turnier
06.04.2019 Eislingen (U17)
Eislinger EMAG-Cup
25.05.2019 Künzelsau (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
29.06.2019 Künzelsau (U17)
Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg
05.10.2019 Gödöllö (U17)
Huniber Cup
02.11.2019 Kenten (U17)
Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier
30.11.2019 Eislingen (U17)
Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup
1 188 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2004 24 (18) 22 48 22 (12) (18) 72
2 188 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2005   36 20 48     72 12
3 157 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2003 12 48 13 36   48 (6)
4 150 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2004 36 18 36   (12) 36 24
5 138 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2003 (12) 36   18   24 48 12
6 121 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2004 (12) 36 13 18 18 36 (12)
7 116 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2005   18 18 24 20 (12) 36 (12)
8 85 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2005   36 7 12   18 12
9 84 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2003 12     72        
10 69 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2004 18 7 6 20 18
11 67 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2004   18 7 24   18
12 62 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2005     7 6 13   36
13 61 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2005   7 12 18   18 6
14 50 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2004   6 7 6 13   18  
15 48 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2005   18       18 12
16 43 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2005     7 6 18   6 6
17 34 0 GER WÜ TSG Eislingen 2005   6 4 18   6
18 6 0 GER WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2006       6        

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Baden-Nord-Württembergische Meisterschaft Pforzheim GER 30.06.2018 01.07.2018 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 1 1 29.06.2019 10
2 Huniber Cup Gödöllö HUN 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U17 CC U17Q 22 1 05.10.2019 237
3 Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier Kenten GER 03.11.2018 04.11.2018 U17 U17Q/U17DM 3 1 02.11.2019 55
4 Volksbankpokal Eislingen GER 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U17 CC U17Q 21 1 30.11.2019 191
5 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Mödling AUT 26.01.2019 27.01.2019 U17 CC U17Q 19 1 14.12.2019 138
6 Internationales Säbel Kadetten Turnier Mülheim GER 03.02.2019 03.02.2019 U17 U17Q/U17DM 3 1 14.03.2020 59
7 Eislinger EMAG-Cup Eislingen GER 06.04.2019 07.04.2019 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 2 1 04.04.2020 36
8 Deutsche Meisterschaft Künzelsau GER 25.05.2019 26.05.2019 U17 U20Q/U20DM 64/32 HL 1 1 23.05.2020 67
9 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg Künzelsau GER 29.06.2019 30.06.2019 U17 LV U17/U20/Senior 1 1 10
10 Huniber Cup Gödöllö HUN 05.10.2019 06.10.2019 U17 CC U17Q 22 1 237
11 Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier Kenten GER 02.11.2019 03.11.2019 U17 U17Q/U17DM 3 1 55
12 Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup Eislingen GER 30.11.2019 01.12.2019 U17 21 1 191
13 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Mödling AUT 14.12.2019 15.12.2019 U17 19 1 138
14 Internationales Säbel Turnier Mülheim GER 14.03.2020 15.03.2020 U17 3 1 59
15 Eislinger EMAG-Cup Eislingen GER 04.04.2020 05.04.2020 U17 2 1 36
16 Deutsche Meisterschaft Künzelsau GER 23.05.2020 24.05.2020 U17 1 1 67

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Markus Hartelt - ARGE_Fechten@web.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/wü/u17/f/s/i?id=139

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/wü/u17/f/s/i/2019?id=139