Back to list

PDF

Westfälische Rangliste: 2017

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Sabre Women's U17 Individual 01.08.2018. 13:53
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2001 - 2005 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 10.06.2017 Dortmund (U20)
Dortmunder Junioren Turnier
02.09.2017 Arnsberg (U20)
Internationales Junioren-Turnier
07.10.2017 Kirchlengern (U20)
Quernheimer Spatzenturnier
04.11.2017 Kenten (U17)
Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier
16.12.2017 Bocholt (U17)
Maestros Klup Challenge
03.02.2018 Mülheim (U17)
Internationales Turnier
17.02.2018 Bochum (U17)
Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier
24.02.2018 Quernheim (U17)
Westfälische A-Jugend Meisterschaft
24.03.2018 Recklinghausen (U20)
Westfälische Meisterschaften
26.05.2018 Rostock (U17)
Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft
1 98 0 GER TV Jahn Oelde 2002 20 24 24 30            
2 58 0 GER TG Herford 2004       10 8 10 8 12   10
3 34 0 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2004         6 8 10   10
4 28 0 GER TV Jahn Oelde 2003         6   6 16  
5 14 0 GER TV Jahn Siegen 2005             6 8    
6 8 0 GER TG Herford 2005               8    

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft Künzelsau GER 27.05.2017 28.05.2017 U17 DAJM/Q U17 mit 10x 1 1 26.05.2018 62
2 Dortmunder Junioren Turnier Dortmund GER 10.06.2017 10.06.2017 U20 JQB U17 10x + Spkt 1 1 49
3 Internationales Junioren-Turnier Arnsberg GER 02.09.2017 03.09.2017 U20 WE-LV Akt/Jun für Jun/A-Jgd (x2) 1 1 2
4 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Bonn GER 10.09.2017 10.09.2017 U20 WE-LV Akt/Jun für Jun/A-Jgd (x2) 1 1 18
5 Junioren-QB Künzelsau GER 23.09.2017 23.09.2017 U20 JQB U17 10x + Spkt 1 1 45
6 Cadet Circuit Godollo HUN 30.09.2017 01.10.2017 U17 CC U17 mit 10x 17 1 170
7 Quernheimer Spatzenturnier Kirchlengern GER 07.10.2017 08.10.2017 U20 WE-LV Akt/Jun für Jun/A-Jgd (x2) 1 1 3
8 Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Kenten GER 04.11.2017 05.11.2017 U17 DAJM/Q U17 10x 3 1 64
9 Deutsche Junioren Meisterschaft Eislingen GER 11.11.2017 12.11.2017 U20 DJM U17 mit 10x 1 1 53
10 Cadet Circuit Eislingen GER 02.12.2017 03.12.2017 U17 CC U17 10x 22 1 229
11 Maestros Klup Challenge Bocholt GER 16.12.2017 17.12.2017 U17 QC 2 1 6
12 Internationales Turnier Mülheim GER 03.02.2018 04.02.2018 U17 DAJM/Q U17 10x 1 1 53
13 Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier Bochum GER 17.02.2018 18.02.2018 U17 QC 1 1 5
14 Westfälische A-Jugend Meisterschaft Quernheim GER 24.02.2018 25.02.2018 U17 QC 1 1 5
15 Westfälische Meisterschaften Recklinghausen GER 24.03.2018 25.03.2018 U20 WE-LV Akt/Jun für Jun/A-Jgd (x2) 1 1 3
16 Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft Rostock GER 26.05.2018 27.05.2018 U17 1 1 62

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Juri Rosen - juri.rosen@fechten-westfalen.nrw


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/we/u17/f/s/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/we/u17/f/s/i/2017