Back to list

PDF

Westfälische Rangliste: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 18.05.2019. 17:41
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2002 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 29.09.2018 Bonn (U17)
Internationales Turnier
06.10.2018 Hagen (U17)
Ruhr-Volme-Pokal
03.11.2018 Grenoble (U17)
Challenge Mondial
24.11.2018 Heidenheim (U17)
Kneipp Cup
15.12.2018 Bocholt (U17)
Maestro's KLUP Challenge
16.12.2018 Solingen (U17)
Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
16.02.2019 Bochum (U17)
Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier
02.03.2019 Quernheim (U17)
Westfälische Meisterschaft
30.03.2019 Leverkusen (U17)
Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
18.05.2019 Leverkusen (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 118 0 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 2004 60 12 10   30       6
2 89 0 GER WE FSG Warendorf 2002 30 6     8 10 10 8 14 3
3 73 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2004 30 10         8 10 12 3
4 50 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2003 6     12   6 10 10 6
5 46 0 GER WE TV Paderborn 2003 10           12 14 10
6 42 0 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 2002 10 8     5 8 8 3
7 38 0 GER WE FSG Warendorf 2005   6     10 6 8 8
8 36 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2002 10 8         6 8 4  
9 30 0 GER WE TV Lemgo 2003             8 12 10  
10 16 0 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 2003 5       5 6  
11 15 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2003   4       5 6  
12 15 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2003 5       10        
13 11 0 GER WE TV Neheim 2003   5           6    
14 8 0 GER WE Fencing Team Bocholt 2004         8          
15 6 0 GER WE TV Paderborn 2004               6    
16 5 0 GER WE TV Neheim 2003               5    
17 5 0 GER WE FSG Warendorf 2004               5    
18 5 0 GER WE TV Neheim 2005             5      
19 5 0 GER WE Fencing Team Bocholt 2002         5          
20 4 0 GER WE FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum 2004   4                
21 4 0 GER WE FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum 2004   4                
22 2 0 GER WE FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum 2004   2                
23 2 0 GER WE FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum 2004   2                

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 21.10.2017 21.10.2017 U17 6 1 16.12.2018 126
2 INT. Zeppelin-Turnier Friedrichshafen GER 25.11.2017 26.11.2017 U17 z DAJM/Q U17 10x 6 1 29.09.2018 138
3 Maestros Klup Challenge Bocholt GER 16.12.2017 17.12.2017 U17 QC 2 1 15.12.2018 12
4 Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier Bochum GER 17.02.2018 18.02.2018 U17 QC 1 1 16.02.2019 13
5 Westfälische A-Jugend Meisterschaft Quernheim GER 24.02.2018 25.02.2018 U17 LM 1 1 02.03.2019 14
6 Deutsche Meisterschaft Osnabrück GER 05.05.2018 06.05.2018 U17 z DAJM/Q U17 10x 2 1 18.05.2019 98
7 Internationales Turnier Bonn GER 29.09.2018 30.09.2018 U17 U20 QB 10x 6 1 138
8 Ruhr-Volme-Pokal Hagen GER 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U17 QC 1 1 18
9 Challenge Mondial Grenoble FRA 03.11.2018 04.11.2018 U17 U20 QB 10x 15 1 186
10 Kneipp Cup Heidenheim GER 24.11.2018 25.11.2018 U17 U20 QB 10x 23 1 243
11 Maestro's KLUP Challenge Bocholt GER 15.12.2018 16.12.2018 U17 QC 2 1 12
12 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 16.12.2018 16.12.2018 U17 U20 QB 10x 6 1 126
13 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 11.01.2019 13.01.2019 U17 U20 QB 10x 32 1 308
14 Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier Bochum GER 16.02.2019 17.02.2019 U17 QC 1 1 13
15 Westfälische Meisterschaft Quernheim GER 02.03.2019 03.03.2019 U17 LM 1 1 14
16 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Leverkusen GER 30.03.2019 31.03.2019 U17 NRW 1 1 41
17 Deutsche Meisterschaft Leverkusen GER 18.05.2019 19.05.2019 U17 DM/Q U17 2 1 98

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Juri Rosen - juri.rosen@fechten-westfalen.nrw


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/we/u17/f/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/we/u17/f/e/i/2018