Back to list

PDF

Württembergische Rangliste: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Men's U17 Individual 18.05.2019. 17:36
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2002 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Better result by groups. The groups are counted in the order of 1-9.  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 29.09.2018 Jena (U20)
Internationales Turnier
13.10.2018 München (U17)
Münchner Kindl
21.10.2018 Burgsteinfurt (U20)
Steinfurter Schloss
24.11.2018 Mödling (U17)
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
01.12.2018 Cabries (U17)
Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
09.12.2018 Esslingen (U17)
Postmichel-Turnier
15.12.2018 Halle (U17)
Internationaler Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle
11.01.2019 Bratislava (U17)
Coupe du Danube
26.01.2019 Baden-Baden (U17)
Sparkassen-Cup
09.02.2019 Stuttgart BadCannstatt (U17)
Adolf-Ermer-Plakette
24.02.2019 Tuttlingen (U17)
Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
11.05.2019 Weinheim (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
18.05.2019 Schwerin (U20)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 331 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2002 54 (18) (24) (24) (12) 25 144 (12)   (18) (25) 36 72
2 102 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2002 (12) (12) (12) (12) (6) 18 24 (12)   (6) 18 18 24
3 74 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2003 (12) 6     20     (6) 18 18 12
4 61 0 GER WÜ SC Korb 2003   6       18 6   13 18  
5 56 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2004       13     18 6 13 6
6 44 0 GER WÜ SC Korb 2002         7     18 13 6  
7 30 0 GER WÜ TG Biberach 2004         7     13 10  
8 24 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2005         4     10 10  
9 22 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2005         2     13 7  
10 22 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2005         2     7   13  
11 17 0 GER WÜ SC Korb 2003         7     10      
12 12 0 GER WÜ VFL Kirchheim 2004           2       10    
13 9 0 GER WÜ SC Korb 2002           2         7    
14 8 0 ITA WÜ SV Esslingen 2003           1     7      
15 8 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2004           4       4    
16 7 0 GER WÜ SC Korb 2005                 7        
17 7 0 GER WÜ TG Tuttlingen 2005                     7    
18 4 0 GER WÜ TG Biberach 2004           4              
19 4 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2003         4              
20 4 0 GER WÜ SV Esslingen 2002               4      
21 4 0 GER WÜ SC Korb 2005               4        
22 4 0 GER WÜ TSV Tettnang 2006                     4    
23 4 0 GER WÜ TG Tuttlingen 2003                     4    
24 4 0 GER WÜ TG Tuttlingen 2006                     4    
25 4 0 GER WÜ TG Tuttlingen 2003                     4    
26 4 0 GER WÜ TSV Tettnang 2006                     4    
27 4 0 GER WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2006                     4    
28 2 0 GER WÜ VFL Kirchheim 2002           2            
29 2 0 GER WÜ TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2005           2              

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Internationales Junioren Turnier Jena GER 23.09.2017 23.09.2017 U20 JQB>U17 10x + Spkt 3 1 29.09.2018 137
2 Adolf-Ermer-Plakette Stuttgart BadCannstatt GER 07.10.2017 08.10.2017 U17 DAJM/Q U17 mit 10x 5 1 09.02.2019 141
3 Steinfurter Schloss Burgsteinfurt GER 15.10.2017 15.10.2017 U20 JQB>U17 10x + Spkt 3 1 21.10.2018 116
4 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Mödling AUT 11.11.2017 12.11.2017 U17 CC U17 10x 25 1 24.11.2018 200
5 Postmichel-Turnier Esslingen GER 19.11.2017 19.11.2017 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive ohne Hoffnung 3 1 09.12.2018 62
6 Internationaler Händel-Cup Halle GER 02.12.2017 03.12.2017 U17 CC U17 10x 24 1 15.12.2018 199
7 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets Cabries FRA 09.12.2017 10.12.2017 U17 CC U17 10x 24 1 01.12.2018 221
8 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 12.01.2018 14.01.2018 U17 CC U17 10x 26 1 11.01.2019 208
9 Münchener Kindl München GER 20.01.2018 21.01.2018 U17 DAJM/Q U17 10x 4 1 13.10.2018 153
10 Hauenebersteiner Florett Turnier Baden-Baden GER 27.01.2018 28.01.2018 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive ohne Hoffnung 4 1 26.01.2019 42
11 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Tuttlingen GER 24.02.2018 24.02.2018 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive ohne Hoffnung 2 1 24.02.2019 39
12 Deutsche Meisterschaft Bonn GER 21.04.2018 22.04.2018 U20 DJM U17 10x 1 1 18.05.2019 98
13 Deutsche Meisterschaft München GER 05.05.2018 06.05.2018 U17 DAJM/Q U17 10x 2 1 11.05.2019 98
14 Internationales Turnier Jena GER 29.09.2018 29.09.2018 U20 JQB/ DJEM>U17 3 1 137
15 Münchner Kindl München GER 13.10.2018 14.10.2018 U17 IT AJQ/ DAJEM 64o/32m 4 1 153
16 Steinfurter Schloss Burgsteinfurt GER 21.10.2018 21.10.2018 U20 JQB/ DJEM>U17 3 1 116
17 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Mödling AUT 24.11.2018 25.11.2018 U17 EFC CC 25 1 200
18 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets Cabries FRA 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U17 EFC CC 24 1 221
19 Postmichel-Turnier Esslingen GER 09.12.2018 09.12.2018 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive 3 1 62
20 Internationaler Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle Halle GER 15.12.2018 16.12.2018 U17 EFC CC 24 1 199
21 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 11.01.2019 13.01.2019 U17 EFC CC 26 1 208
22 Sparkassen-Cup Baden-Baden GER 26.01.2019 27.01.2019 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive 4 1 42
23 Adolf-Ermer-Plakette Stuttgart BadCannstatt GER 09.02.2019 09.02.2019 U17 IT AJQ/ DAJEM mH 5 1 141
24 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Tuttlingen GER 24.02.2019 24.02.2019 U17 LV U17/U20/Aktive 2 1 39
25 Deutsche Meisterschaft Weinheim GER 11.05.2019 12.05.2019 U17 IT/ DM U17 OH 2 1 98
26 Deutsche Meisterschaft Schwerin GER 18.05.2019 19.05.2019 U20 JQB/ DJEM>U17 1 1 98

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Markus Hartelt - ARGE_Fechten@web.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/wü/u17/m/f/i?id=125

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/wü/u17/m/f/i/2018?id=125