Back to list

PDF

Westfälische Rangliste: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Men's U17 Individual 11.05.2019. 17:25
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2002 - 2006 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 06.10.2018 Hagen (U17)
Ruhr-Volme-Pokal
13.10.2018 München (U17)
Münchner Kindl
24.11.2018 Mödling (U17)
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
01.12.2018 Cabries (U17)
Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
15.12.2018 Halle (U17)
Internationaler Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle
15.12.2018 Bocholt (U17)
Maestro's KLUP Challenge
11.01.2019 Bratislava (U17)
Coupe du Danube
09.02.2019 Stuttgart BadCannstatt (U17)
Adolf-Ermer-Plakette
16.02.2019 Bochum (U17)
Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier
09.03.2019 Arnsberg (U17)
Westfälische Meisterschaft
16.03.2019 Duisburg (U17)
Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
11.05.2019 Weinheim (U17)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 346 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2003   160 10 60   10 80 12     14
2 116 0 GER WE TG Münster 2003   10   12   60 10   18 6
3 79 0 GER WE TG Münster 2003   30       10   30 6     3
4 62 0 GER WE TV Jahn Siegen 2004 12 10         10 8 10 12
5 46 0 GER WE TB Burgsteinfurt 2002 8 10       8       8 12
6 42 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2003 10         6     6 12 8
7 28 0 GER WE FC im VfL Bochum 2005 8         4     6 10  
8 28 0 GER WE TV Jahn Siegen 2004 6         5   5 6 6
9 20 0 GER WE Hasper FC 2004           6     6   8  
10 19 0 GER WE TG Münster 2005 6               5 8    
11 18 0 GER WE TV Jahn Siegen 2004 6         4     2   6  
12 15 0 GER WE TG Münster 2005 5               2 8    
13 14 0 GER WE TG Münster 2002                   14    
14 13 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2006                 5 8  
15 11 0 GER WE TV Jahn Siegen 2002 5         2     4      
16 9 0 GER WE Hasper FC 2005 5               4      
17 6 0 GER WE TV Gütersloh 2003                   6    
18 6 0 GER WE TV Gütersloh 2006                   6    
19 6 0 GER WE TV Gütersloh 2004                   6    
20 6 0 GER WE TB Burgsteinfurt 2005 6                      
21 5 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2006                 5      
22 4 0 GER WE FC im VfL Bochum 2005                 4      
23 4 0 GER WE TG Münster 2006                 4      
24 2 0 GER WE TG Münster 2006                 2      
25 2 0 GER WE FC im VfL Bochum 2005                 2      

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Adolf-Ermer-Plakette Stuttgart BadCannstatt GER 07.10.2017 08.10.2017 U17 5 1 09.02.2019 141
2 Internationaler Händel-Cup Halle GER 02.12.2017 03.12.2017 U17 U20 QB 10x 24 1 15.12.2018 199
3 Maestros Klup Challenge Bocholt GER 16.12.2017 17.12.2017 U17 QC 2 1 15.12.2018 18
4 Münchener Kindl München GER 20.01.2018 21.01.2018 U17 U20 QB 10x 4 1 13.10.2018 153
5 Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier Bochum GER 17.02.2018 18.02.2018 U17 QC 1 1 16.02.2019 20
6 Westfälische A-Jugend Meisterschaft Quernheim GER 24.02.2018 25.02.2018 U17 LM 1 1 09.03.2019 12
7 Deutsche Meisterschaft München GER 05.05.2018 06.05.2018 U17 2 1 11.05.2019 98
8 Ruhr-Volme-Pokal Hagen GER 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U17 QC 1 1 11
9 Münchner Kindl München GER 13.10.2018 14.10.2018 U17 U20 QB 10x 4 1 153
10 Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Mödling AUT 24.11.2018 25.11.2018 U17 U20 QB 10x 25 1 200
11 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets Cabries FRA 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U17 U20 QB 10x 24 1 221
12 Maestro's KLUP Challenge Bocholt GER 15.12.2018 16.12.2018 U17 QC 2 1 18
13 Internationaler Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle Halle GER 15.12.2018 16.12.2018 U17 U20 QB 10x 24 1 199
14 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 11.01.2019 13.01.2019 U17 U20 QB 10x 26 1 208
15 Adolf-Ermer-Plakette Stuttgart BadCannstatt GER 09.02.2019 09.02.2019 U17 U20 QB 10x 5 1 141
16 Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier Bochum GER 16.02.2019 17.02.2019 U17 QC 1 1 20
17 Westfälische Meisterschaft Arnsberg GER 09.03.2019 10.03.2019 U17 LM 1 1 12
18 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Duisburg GER 16.03.2019 17.03.2019 U17 NRW 1 1 27
19 Deutsche Meisterschaft Weinheim GER 11.05.2019 12.05.2019 U17 DM/Q U17 2 1 98

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Marco Bez - marco.bez@fechten-westfalen.nrw


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/we/u17/m/f/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/we/u17/m/f/i/2018