Back to list

PDF

Westfälische Rangliste: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U20 Individual 04.05.2019. 18:27
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
1999 - 2004 Rolling (1:1) License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 01.09.2018 Arnsberg (U20)
Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier
20.10.2018 Bad Segeberg (U20)
Nord-Ostsee-Pokal
24.11.2018 Kirchlengern (U20)
Quernheimer Spatzenturnier
19.01.2019 Osnabrück (U20)
"arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück
02.03.2019 Quernheim (U20)
Westfälische Meisterschaft
30.03.2019 Leverkusen (U20)
Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
04.05.2019 Laupheim (U20)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 154 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 1999 8 60 12 60   14 (1)
2 60 0 GER WE Herner TC 2000 6 10 8 30 6   (1)
3 44 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2004 4 10 10 10 10    
4 38 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2003 2 8 10 8 10  
5 38 0 GER WE FSG Warendorf 2002 6   6 10 8 8  
6 38 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2002 6 10 6 10 6    
7 25 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2001 5   6 8 6  
8 20 0 GER WE TV Lemgo 2003 8       12    
9 19 0 GER WE TV Lemgo 2001 5       14    
10 18 0 GER WE TV Paderborn 2003 10       8    
11 12 0 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 2002 2       10    
12 11 0 GER WE MTV Minden 2000     5 6  
13 8 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2003 2   6        
14 6 0 GER WE MTV Minden 2000           6  
15 6 0 GER WE FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum 2000         6    
16 6 0 GER WE TV Gladbeck 1999 6            
17 4 0 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 2004 4            
18 4 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2003 4            
19 4 0 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 2003 4            
20 2 0 GER WE TV Neheim 2001 2            
21 2 0 GER WE FG Recklinghausen 2001 2            
22 2 0 GER WE TV Neheim 2003 2            
23 2 0 GER WE TV Neheim 2001 2            
24 2 0 GER WE Soester TV 1999 2            

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Deleted Sum
1 Internationales Junioren-Turnier Arnsberg GER 02.09.2017 03.09.2017 U20 QC 2 1 01.09.2018 24
2 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 30.09.2017 01.10.2017 U20 U20 QB 10x 3 1 20.10.2018 84
3 Quernheimer Spatzenturnier Kirchlengern GER 07.10.2017 08.10.2017 U20 QC 1 1 24.11.2018 9
4 Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Osnabrück GER 18.11.2017 19.11.2017 U20 U20 QB 10x 3 1 19.01.2019 91
5 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Leverkusen GER 17.03.2018 18.03.2018 U20 QC 1 1 30.03.2019 27
6 Westfälische Meisterschaften Recklinghausen GER 24.03.2018 25.03.2018 U20 QC 1 1 02.03.2019 12
7 Deutsche Meisterschaft Leverkusen GER 16.06.2018 17.06.2018 U20 z DJM 10x 2 1 04.05.2019 92
8 Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier Arnsberg GER 01.09.2018 02.09.2018 U20 QC 2 1 24
9 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 20.10.2018 21.10.2018 U20 U20 QB 10x 3 1 84
10 Quernheimer Spatzenturnier Kirchlengern GER 24.11.2018 25.11.2018 U20 QC 1 1 9
11 "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Osnabrück GER 19.01.2019 20.01.2019 U20 U20 QB 10x 3 1 91
12 Westfälische Meisterschaft Quernheim GER 02.03.2019 03.03.2019 U20 LM 1 1 12
13 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Leverkusen GER 30.03.2019 31.03.2019 U20 NRW 1 1 27
14 Deutsche Meisterschaft Laupheim GER 04.05.2019 05.05.2019 U20 DM U20 2 1 92

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Juri Rosen - juri.rosen@fechten-westfalen.nrw


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/we/u20/f/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/we/u20/f/e/i/2018