Back to list

PDF

Berliner Rangliste: 2018

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U20 Individual 04.05.2019. 18:27
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
1999 - 2004 Standard License nation only Last result by group  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 01.09.2018 Berlin (U20)
Wilmersdorfer Trophäe
08.09.2018 Berlin (Senior)
Berlin Open
06.10.2018 Berlin (U20)
SCB Pokal
20.10.2018 Bad Segeberg (U20)
Nord-Ostsee-Pokal
27.10.2018 Heidelberg (Senior)
Rhein-Neckar-Open
19.01.2019 Osnabrück (U20)
"arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück
02.03.2019 Merseburg (Senior)
International Offene Landesmeisterschaft
10.03.2019 Leipzig (Senior)
Leipziger Degenturnier
31.03.2019 Berlin (U20)
Berliner Meisterschaft
27.04.2019 Leipzig (Senior)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
04.05.2019 Laupheim (U20)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 165.5 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1999 18   14 20 7.5 5 27 24   30 20
2 137.5 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2000 16 24 14 20   20   18 18 7.5  
3 104.5 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2001 12 24 14     5 21   16 7.5 5
4 94 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2004 16   16     5 21   16   20
5 77 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2004 14   16     5 21   20   1
6 43 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2003 20   18     5          
7 28 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2004 14               14    
8 26 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2001     12           14    
9 26 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2002 14   12                
10 14 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2003                 14    
11 14 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2002                 14    
12 14 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2004 14                    
13 12 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2002                 12    
14 12 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2002                 12    
15 12 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2001                 12    
16 12 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2002     12                
17 12 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2003 12                    

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Group Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Wilmersdorfer Trophäe Berlin GER 01.09.2018 02.09.2018 U20 F1 oH 1 1 11
2 Berlin Open Berlin GER 08.09.2018 09.09.2018 Senior F2 oH 3 1 15
3 SCB Pokal Berlin GER 06.10.2018 07.10.2018 U20 F1 oH 1 1 11
4 St. Duje Cup Split CRO 13.10.2018 14.10.2018 Senior F7.5 oH 34 1 152
5 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 20.10.2018 21.10.2018 U20 F5 oH 3 1 84
6 Rhein-Neckar-Open Heidelberg GER 27.10.2018 28.10.2018 Senior F7.5 oH 5 1 86
7 Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch Luxembourg LUX 01.12.2018 02.12.2018 U20 F5 oH 24 1 143
8 "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Osnabrück GER 19.01.2019 20.01.2019 U20 F5 oH 3 1 91
9 Preis der Quadratestadt Mannheim Mannheim GER 24.02.2019 24.02.2019 Senior F7.5 oH 18 1 123
10 International Offene Landesmeisterschaft Merseburg GER 02.03.2019 03.03.2019 Senior F1.5 oH 2 1 12
11 Leipziger Degenturnier Leipzig GER 10.03.2019 10.03.2019 Senior F1.5 oH 1 1 19
12 Berliner Meisterschaft Berlin GER 31.03.2019 31.03.2019 U20 F1 64mH 1 1 11
13 Deutsche Meisterschaft Leipzig GER 27.04.2019 28.04.2019 Senior F7.5 oH 1 1 72
14 Deutsche Meisterschaft Laupheim GER 04.05.2019 05.05.2019 U20 F5 oH 2 1 92

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
sportwart@berliner-fechterbund.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/be/u20/f/e/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/be/u20/f/e/i/2018