from Nation Region City National Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre
27.02.2024 ITA Neaples FIE
2024 European Championships
U20
25.02.2024 FRA Talence Circuit National Senior
24.02.2024 ITA Bolzano Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team U12 U14
24.02.2024 AUT Wien Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier O30 O40 O50 O60 O70 VET
22.02.2024 EGY Cairo FIE
National Bank of Egypt World Cup
World Cup
Senior
22.02.2024 ITA Neaples EFC
2024 European Championships
U17
22.02.2024 BRA Rio de Janeiro CPE/FIE
2024 Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior
U17 U20
22.02.2024 BRN Manama FCA/FIE
2024 Asian Championships
U17 U20
19.02.2024 DEN Copenhagen 2024 Copenhagen Open Championships Senior
18.02.2024 GRE ATHENS 2024 3rd CUP Senior
17.02.2024 FRA Dourdan FIE
50 Coupe de la Ville
World Cup
U20
17.02.2024 GEO Tbilisi FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
17.02.2024 GEO Tbilisi FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
17.02.2024 ESP Sabadell (Barcelona) FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
17.02.2024 SRB Vrsac FIE
Star Cup
World Cup
U20
17.02.2024 FRA Beauvais FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
17.02.2024 NOR Oslo NC Valkyrien Oslo Cup
Norges Cup 2 2023/24
O40 O50 O60 O70 Senior U23
17.02.2024 ITA Bolzano 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 Senior
17.02.2024 ITA Neaples 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 Senior
17.02.2024 ITA Bolzano Serie C2 Zona 1 Senior
17.02.2024 ITA Neaples Serie C2 Zona 2 Senior
17.02.2024 GRE Athens Olympic Complex 2024 Hellenic Championships U20
17.02.2024 NED Wageningen Dutch Championships VET
11.02.2024 FRA Lisieux Circuit National
45 Mémorial Henri-Foussard
Senior
10.02.2024 POL Krakow EFC
Wawel Dragon Trophy
U17 European Circuit
U17
10.02.2024 BUL Sofia EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
10.02.2024 CZE Praha EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
10.02.2024 ITA Pescara Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team U12 U14
10.02.2024 ITA Albignasego 4th National Veterans Tournament O70 VET0 VET1 VET2 VET3
10.02.2024 FIN Lappeenranta 2024 Kalpamaraton Seniorit
10.02.2024 NED Amsterdam Benelux Cup
Sista Cup
Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 (/) (/)
09.02.2024 GEO Tbilisi FIE
World Cup
World Cup
Senior
09.02.2024 PER Lima FIE
World Cup
World Cup
Senior
09.02.2024 ITA Torino FIE
Trofeo INALPI
Grand Prix
Senior
09.02.2024 ESP Barcelona FIE
Ciudad de Barcelona
World Cup
Senior
09.02.2024 QAT Doha Qatar Grand Prix U11 U17 (+)
05.02.2024 NED Nijmegen 5 Keizer Karel Tournament Senior
04.02.2024 DEN Hellerup 2024 Hellerup Cup - Seniors
Senior ranglistestævne
Senior
04.02.2024 SRB Ub EFC
European Circuit
U14 European Circuit
U14
04.02.2024 FIN Helsinki 2024 SM-joukkuekilpailu 2024 floretti ja säilä Seniorit
04.02.2024 FIN Helsinki 2024 SM-kilpailu U17/U20, floretti ja säilä U17 U20
03.02.2024 GER Leipzig FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
03.02.2024 CRO Zagreb FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
03.02.2024 SUI Bale FIE
World Cup of Switzerland
World Cup
U20
03.02.2024 GEO Tbilisi FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
03.02.2024 NOR Oslo NC Åpent Østlandsmesterskap
Norges Cup #4 2023/24
U13 U15 U17 U20
03.02.2024 DEN Hellerup 2024 Hellerup Open B&U
B&U Ranglistestævne
U11 U13 U15 U17 (/)
03.02.2024 ITA Ariccia Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team U12 U14
03.02.2024 GER Eislingen DFB Qualifikationsturnier
5 Eislingen Veterans Tournament 2024
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
03.02.2024 FIN Helsinki 2024 Floretti ja säilä kansallinen Seniorit