from Nation Region City National Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre
23.10.2019 THA Bangkok FCA
2019 Asian Championships
U23
20.10.2019 TUR Antalya FIE
Antalya Satellite Tournament
Satellite Tournament
Senior
20.10.2019 FRA Gisors National Circuit U20
19.10.2019 TUR Antalya FIE
Satellite Tournament
Satellite Tournament
Senior
19.10.2019 SRB Belgrade EFC
Belgrade Open
U17 European Circuit
U17
19.10.2019 GRE Thessaloniki EFC
Helexpo Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
19.10.2019 RUS Moscow EFC
Sergey Sharikov Memorial
U17 European Circuit
U17
19.10.2019 CRC San Jose FIE
San Jose Epee
Satellite Tournament
Senior
19.10.2019 CRO Zagreb FIE
Golden Foil of Zagreb
Satellite Tournament
Senior
19.10.2019 NOR Sandefjord NFU
2019 Nordic Youth Championships
U15 U17 U20
19.10.2019 SUI Lucerne Tournoi sélectif pour les U17
2020 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
Circuit National Jeunesse
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8
19.10.2019 GRE ATHENS 2019 EPEE CUP U20
19.10.2019 FRA Soissons Circuit National Senior
19.10.2019 FRA Livry-Gargan Circuit national Senior
19.10.2019 GRE Athens 2019 Sabre Cup U20
19.10.2019 BEL Embourg 20 Chaudfontaine's International Tournament Senior U10 U17 (/)
19.10.2019 AUT Linz 2019 Victor Artemtschuk Memorial U17 U20
18.10.2019 GRE Thessaloniki 2019 International Cup U14 U14
12.10.2019 CRO Split FIE
St.Duje Cup
Satellite Tournament
Senior
12.10.2019 SVK Samorin EFC
Coupe de Samaria
U17 European Circuit
U17
12.10.2019 FIN Helsinki 2019 Helsinki Masters
Masters-sarjan osakilpailu
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 (/)
12.10.2019 FIN Oulu 2019 Polar Cup Seniorit U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 (/)
12.10.2019 GRE ATHENS 2019 SABRE CUP U10 U13
12.10.2019 GRE IOANNINA 2019 EPEE CUP "CHR.ZALOKOSTA" U17
12.10.2019 GRE IOANNINA 2019 EPEE CUP U10 U13
12.10.2019 GRE ATHENS 2019 Foil Cup Senior
12.10.2019 FRA Paris National Circuit Elite U17
11.10.2019 BRA Curitiba 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil U11 U13 U9
07.10.2019 BRA Curitiba 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil U15 U17 U20
06.10.2019 FRA Gemenos National Circuit Elite U17
05.10.2019 EGY Cairo FIE
23 World Championships 2019
O150 O50 O60 O70
05.10.2019 SUI Genève FIE
Geneva Tournament
Satellite Tournament
Senior
05.10.2019 ISL Reykjavik FIE
Viking Cup
Satellite Tournament
Senior
05.10.2019 NOR Oslo FIE
Oslo Cup
Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge
Senior
05.10.2019 HUN Godollo EFC
21 Huniber Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
05.10.2019 HUN Budapest EFC
Budapest Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
05.10.2019 SUI Geneva Tournoi de sélection
Tournoi de Genève
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 (/)
05.10.2019 GRE AGIA VARVARA - ATHENS 2019 FOIL CUP U10 U13
05.10.2019 GRE AGIA VARVARA - ATHENS 2019 FOIL CUP U17
05.10.2019 FRA Henin-Beaumont Circuit national U17
05.10.2019 CZE Liberec Babylon Cup U14
04.10.2019 BRA Curitiba 90 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 Senior
29.09.2019 MEX Mexico City FIE
Satellite Tournament
Satellite Tournament
Senior
29.09.2019 FIN Turku EVF Epee Circuit
European Veterans Circuit & Veteran Nordic Championships
O40 O50 O60 O70
28.09.2019 FIN Turku FIE
Kupittaa tournament - Nordic Championships
Satellite Tournament / Nordic Challenge
Senior
28.09.2019 GBR Manchester EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
28.09.2019 FRA Antony Paris EFC
12 Antony Open
U23 European Circuit
Senior U23
28.09.2019 GRE ATHENS 2019 Sabre Cup U17
28.09.2019 GRE ATHENS 2019 FOIL CUP U20
28.09.2019 FRA Paris National Tournament U20