from Nation Region City National Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre
14.12.2019 GER ST Halle EFC
International Händel-Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
27.10.2019 GER HE Kassel Cup of Herkules
Maître-Dominique-Gauvillé-Gedächtnisturnier
U11 U13 U15
30.11.2019 GER HE Frankfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Bembel of Frankfurt
Senior
16.11.2019 DEN HS Hellerup Qualification Competition
2019 75-years Anniversary Competition
Ranglistestævne
U17 U20
11.01.2020 GER WÜ Stuttgart BadCannstatt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
54 Adolf-Ermer-Cup
U17
04.01.2020 ITA Udine FIE
Alpe Adria
World Cup
U20
11.01.2020 POL Poznan EFC
AMU Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
17.11.2019 GER BY Fuerth 4 András Cup 2019
Internationales Turnier
U13 U20
23.11.2019 SWE SY Helsingborg 2019 Aramis Cup Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 (/) (/)
18.01.2020 BRN Manama FIE
Bahrain World Cup
World Cup
U20
09.11.2019 AUT Wien Barbasetti U12-U9 U14 U17 U20
30.11.2019 POL Sosnowiec EFC
Barborka Tournament
U23 European Circuit
Senior
09.11.2019 GER BE Berlin Bärliner Schwert U11 U13
18.01.2020 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin U17 U20
11.01.2020 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin U13 U17 U20
14.12.2019 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin
U15
U15
02.11.2019 RUS Sochi FIE
Black Sea Cup
U20
18.01.2020 GER WÜ Böblingen WFB RegioCup-Serie der Sportregion Stuttgart
1 Regio Cup 2020
Int. Breitensportinklusionsturnier
Senior
14.12.2019 GER NR Bonn NRW Qu-Turnier
2019 Bonn Visio Cup
Ranglistenturnier des RFB, WFB und HFV
U11 U17 U20
09.11.2019 BEL Hasselt Borrelmanneke Senior
27.10.2019 GER BR Cottbus Youngster Series
Cup of Brandenburg
U11 U13 U15
15.12.2019 GER BR Potsdam Championships of Brandenburg Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
09.11.2019 LAT Riga FIE
Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup
World Cup
U20
09.11.2019 HUN Budapest EFC
Budapest Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
16.11.2019 GER BY Oberhaching BFV
2019 Trainer C Licence renewal
18+
09.11.2019 TUR Istanbul EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
09.11.2019 LUX Luxembourg EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
26.10.2019 GBR London EFC
Camden International
U17 European Circuit
U17
23.11.2019 BRA Sao Paulo 11 Campeonato Brasileiro Veterano 2019
Espada - São Paulo
PreVet V1 V2 VET
07.12.2019 SUI Flawil Challenge du Maître Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 VET (/)
30.11.2019 SUI Zug CNJ
CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U9
10.01.2020 FRA Paris FIE
Challenge International de Paris
World Cup
Senior
13.12.2019 FRA St Maur FIE
Challenge International de St. Maur
World Cup
Senior
18.01.2020 FRA Aix-en-Provence FIE
Challenge Licciardi
World Cup
U20
09.11.2019 BEL VS Gent CN/NC
Challenge Marcel van Laecke
Circuit National / National Circuit
Senior U17
18.01.2020 CRO Zagreb FIE
Challenge Mazuranic
World Cup
U20
16.11.2019 FRA Grenoble EFC
14 World Challenge
U17 European Circuit
U17
04.01.2020 GER TH Meiningen Challenge Saalfeld
Internationales Degenturnier
Senior
16.11.2019 GER SN Chemnitz 2019 Chemnitzer Degenturnier Senior
30.11.2019 BEL FF Brussels CJL
2019 Youth Circuit
Circuit Jeunes Lames
U12 U14 (/)
09.11.2019 SUI Genève CNJ
Circuit National Jeunesse
U12 U14 U17 U20
09.11.2019 SUI Genève CNS
Circuit National Senior
Senior
10.11.2019 SUI Lucerne 2019 Circuit National Vétéran
Coupe Lucerne Veteranen
V1 V2 V3 V4
14.12.2019 ESP Burgos FIE
22 Ciudad de Burgos
World Cup
U20
18.01.2020 ESP Segovia FIE
Ciudad de Segovia
World Cup
U20
18.01.2020 SUI Fribourg 2020 Contre de Sixte U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8
30.11.2019 DEN HS Copenhagen EFC
8 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
12.01.2020 GER Heidenheim EFC
60 Coupe d'Europe
Senior
25.11.2019 FRA Orléans EFC
Coupe d'Europe
Senior
10.01.2020 SVK Bratislava EFC
2020 Coupe du Danube
U17 European Circuit
U17