from Nation Region City National Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre
25.05.2019 FIN Porvoo 2019 Säilän SM-kilpailut Seniorit
25.05.2019 FIN Porvoo 2019 Kalvan SM-kilpailut Seniorit
25.05.2019 SUI Neuchâtel CNJ
Trois Mousquetaires
U10 U12 U14 (+)
25.05.2019 SUI Neuchâtel 2019 Championships of Switzerland Team U17 U20
24.05.2019 RUS Moscow FIE
Grand Prix Sabre de Moscou
Grand Prix
Senior
18.05.2019 SUI Morges CNJ
Circuit National Jeunesse
U14 U17
18.05.2019 SUI Morges Graines d Escrime U10 U12 U9
18.05.2019 SUI Morges 2019 Championnats suisses Senior
18.05.2019 GRE ATHENS OLYMPIC COMPLEX 2019 Hellenic Championships U13
18.05.2019 FIN Helsinki 2019 Minizorrojen kevätkisa U11 U13 (/)
17.05.2019 CHN Shanghai FIE
Grand Prix
Senior
17.05.2019 FRA Paris FIE
Challenge SNCF Réseau
World Cup
Senior
17.05.2019 UAE Dubai FIE
World Cup
Senior
11.05.2019 FIN Espoo Espoo Masters Finals Competition
Finnish Open Junior Masters 2018-2019 series
U11 U13 U15 (/)
11.05.2019 SUI Zürich 2019 Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 U17 U20
11.05.2019 AUT Salzburg 2019 Österreichische Veteranen Meisterschaft O30 O40 O50 O60 O70 VET
11.05.2019 GRE PAIANIA 2019 Hellenic Championships Senior
11.05.2019 LAT Riga 2019 Nordic Championships Senior U15 U17 U20 VET
11.05.2019 GRE Agia Varvara - EGALEO 2019 Hellenic Championships U13
11.05.2019 TUR Istanbul U14 European Circuit U14
10.05.2019 TUN Tunis FIE
World Cup
Senior
10.05.2019 ESP Madrid FIE
38 Villa de Madrid
Senior
04.05.2019 LTU Kaunas EFC
European Circuit
U23/U14 European Circuit
Senior U14
04.05.2019 NOR Lillehammer Ungdomslekene U13-U9 U15 U17 U20
04.05.2019 BRA Sao Paulo 1st Brazilian Interclub Championship U15 U17 U20
03.05.2019 RUS St. Petersburg FIE
Fleuret de St. Petersbourg
Senior
03.05.2019 COL Cali FIE
Grand Prix
Senior
27.04.2019 POL Gliwice EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
27.04.2019 HUN Budapest EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
27.04.2019 FRA Lyon (Fareins) Circuit National Vétérans O40 O50 O60 O70
26.04.2019 KOR Seoul FIE
Grand Prix
Senior
26.04.2019 BRA Rio de Janeiro 2019 Trophy Brazil Teams Senior
25.04.2019 BRA Rio de Janeiro 2ª Etapa
Senior National Circuit
Rio de Janeiro
Senior
20.04.2019 GRE Athens Olympic Complex 2019 Hellenic Championships Senior
20.04.2019 TUR Antalya U14 European Circuit U14
13.04.2019 DEN Copenhagen 2019 Danish Championships Senior (+)
13.04.2019 FIN Helsinki 2019 Finnish Sabre Championships U17 U20
13.04.2019 GRE Athens Olympic Complex 2019 Hellenic Championships Senior
06.04.2019 POL Torun FIE
2019 World Championships
U17 U20
06.04.2019 SUI Lausanne EFC
International Lausanne Fencing Challenge
U23 European Circuit
Senior
06.04.2019 SUI Marly 2019 Contre de Sixte U10 U12 U14 U17 U8
06.04.2019 SUI Biel/Bienne 2019 Championships of Switzerland Veterans V1 V2 V3 V4
06.04.2019 ESP Barcelona U14 European Circuit U14
30.03.2019 SUI St. Légier Graines d'Escrime Vaudois U10 U12
30.03.2019 SUI St. Légier CNJ
Tournoi du Leman
U14 U17 U20
30.03.2019 CRO Osijeka EFC
4 KUP GRADA OSIJEKA
U14 European Circuit
U14
23.03.2019 CZE Brno EFC
Sokol Cup
U23 European Circuit
Senior
23.03.2019 SUI Küssnacht CNJ
2019 Sepplicup
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U9 (/)
22.03.2019 BEL Gent-Sint Niklaas FIE
SGK Ladies World Cup
World Cup
Senior
22.03.2019 HUN Budapest FIE
Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati
World Cup
Senior