from Nation Region City National Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre
04.06.2022 DEN SD Aalborg Aalborg Open
B&U Ranglistestævne
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 (/)
11.06.2022 NED Alkmaar Dutch Championships U12 U14 U17 U20
16.04.2022 NED Alkmaar 5 Ludus et Gladius Senior U10 U12 U14 (/) (/)
13.05.2022 JOR Amman 18 Mediterranean Championships 2022 U17 U20
17.06.2022 TUR Antalya FIE
35 European Championships 2022
Senior
21.05.2022 FRA Antony 2022 French Championships Senior
02.06.2022 PAR Asuncion FIE
2022 Pan American Championships
Senior
05.05.2022 GRE Athens 2022 SXOLIKO PROTATHLIMA U18
09.04.2022 GER WÜ Backnang 13 Youth Epee of Backnang 2022
Ranglistenturnier Württemberg-Nordbaden
U17
23.04.2022 GER ST Barleben DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2022 German Veterans Championships
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
09.04.2022 GER SN Bautzen 2022 Open Central European Championships U13 U15 U17
09.04.2022 GER SN Bautzen 2022 Open Championships of East Saxonia Senior U20 VET
16.04.2022 SRB Belgrade FIE
World Cup
World Cup
Senior
15.04.2022 SRB Belgrade FIE
World Cup
World Cup
Senior
11.06.2022 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin U11
30.04.2022 GER BE Berlin 7 Bärliner Schwert U11 U13
09.04.2022 GER WÜ Biberach 2022 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg U11 U15
04.06.2022 SUI Biel/Bienne 2022 Championships of Switzerland Senior
04.06.2022 SUI Biel/Bienne 2022 Championships of Switzerland Senior
23.04.2022 SUI Biel/Bienne 2022 Championships of Switzerland Veterans V1 V2 V3 V4
16.04.2022 GBR Birmingham Birmingham International Senior
07.05.2022 RSA FS Bloemfontein National Ranking 2022
2022 Free State Open
Senior U17 U20 VET
23.04.2022 GER NR Bonn DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Tournament
Senior
03.04.2022 GER NR Bonn 2022 Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen Senior U17 U20
22.05.2022 GER NR Bonn / Berlin 2022 German Championships / The Finals Senior
21.05.2022 GER NR Bonn / Berlin 2022 German Championships / The Finals Senior
19.06.2022 GBR Bristol Leon Paul Junior Series #5 U11 U13 U15
04.06.2022 CZE Brno Czech Championships Senior U20
28.05.2022 CZE Brno Czech Championships U17
14.05.2022 CZE Brno Czech Championships U17
14.04.2022 ROU Bucharest Championships of Romania Senior
30.04.2022 GER NS Buchholz in der Nordheide Internationales Fechtturnier Nordheide
38 Buchholzer Bienenstich 2022
Q-Turnier für NS und weiterer Landesverbände
Senior U11 U17 U20 U9
30.04.2022 HUN Budapest EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
23.04.2022 HUN Budapest EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
04.06.2022 CZE Bystrice Czech Championships Senior
04.06.2022 FRA Cabries 2022 French Championships U17
29.04.2022 EGY Cairo FIE
Grand Prix
Senior
15.06.2022 MAR Casablanca FIE
20 African Championships 2022
Senior
26.05.2022 ITA Catania Italian Championships U17 U20
14.05.2022 BEL FF Charleroi CJL#6
Circuit Jeunes Lames
Escrime Charleroi Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15 (/) (/)
26.05.2022 BRA Contagem, MG CBE
1º Torneio Juvenil - 95 Anos CBE
95 Anos CBE
U20
26.05.2022 BRA Contagem, MG CBE
1º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE
95 Anos CBE
Senior
09.06.2022 ITA Courmayeur Italian Veterans Championships O30 O40 O50 O60 O70
31.05.2022 ITA Courmayeur Italian Championships Senior
04.06.2022 BRA PR Curitiba FEP
I Etapa Infantil, Juvenil e Veterano de Sabre e II Etapa Cadete Espada
PreVet U14 U17 U20 (+)
10.04.2022 GER SA Dillingen 2022 Offene Saarlandmeisterschaft Senior
09.04.2022 GER SA Dillingen 2021 Championships of Saarland U20
09.04.2022 GER SA Dillingen 2021 Championships of Saarland U13
30.04.2022 GER WÜ Ditzingen 2022 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg U11 U15
07.05.2022 GER NR Dormagen Ranglistenturnier Nordrhein
44 Youth Cup of Dormagen
U11 U13 U15 U17