from | Nation Region | City National | Title National | Age | Epee | Foil | Sabre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024 | FIN | Joensuu | 2024 2024 Finnish U17 and U20 Epee Championships individual and team | U17 U20 | ||||
04.05.2024 | BRA SP | Sao Paulo |
FPE Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil |
U17 U20 | ||||
04.05.2024 | LTU | Druskininkai | 2024 Lithuanian Championships | Senior | ||||
04.05.2024 | POR | Mafra | Championships of Portugal | U17 | ||||
03.05.2024 | COL | Cali |
FIE Grand Prix |
Senior | ||||
03.05.2024 | CRO | Porec | 2024 Croatian Championships | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U23 U9 VET | ||||
02.05.2024 | HKG | Hongkong |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior | ||||
01.05.2024 | HKG | Hongkong |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior | ||||
01.05.2024 | ITA | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | U11 U12 U13 U14 | ||||
28.04.2024 | GER BE | Berlin |
Berliner Ranglistenturnier 2024 Steglitzer Bär |
U11 U13 | ||||
28.04.2024 | SUI | Lucerne | 2024 Championships of Switzerland Veterans | V1 V2 V3 V4 | ||||
28.04.2024 | GER BE | Berlin | 2024 Säbelmeeting | Senior | ||||
27.04.2024 | GER TH | Weimar |
Salve-Cup
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 | ||||
27.04.2024 | SWE SY | Helsingborg | 2024 Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 | (/) | (/) | (/) | |
27.04.2024 | GER | Offenbach |
2024 German Championships
U17 Damendegen |
U17 | ||||
27.04.2024 | GER | Offenbach |
2024 German Championships
U17 Herrendegen |
U17 | ||||
27.04.2024 | GER | Winsen | 2024 German Championships | U20 | ||||
27.04.2024 | GER | Winsen | 2024 German Championships | U20 | ||||
27.04.2024 | GER | Eislingen | 2024 German Championships | U20 | ||||
27.04.2024 | GER | Eislingen | 2024 German Championships | U20 | ||||
27.04.2024 | GER SN | Görlitz |
Sächsisches RLT 31 Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier 2024 |
U11 U13 U9 | ||||
27.04.2024 | ALG | Algier |
FIE Olympic Qualification Tournament Africa |
Senior | ||||
27.04.2024 | SRB | Zrenjanin |
EFC Fence.rs cup U14 European Circuit |
U14 | ||||
27.04.2024 | TUR | Antalya |
EFC European Circuit U14 European Circuit |
U14 | ||||
27.04.2024 | TUR | Antalya |
EFC European Circuit U14 European Circuit |
U14 | ||||
27.04.2024 | EST | Saku | Estonian Championships | U23 | ||||
27.04.2024 | GRE | Athens | EVF Circuit | O40 O50 O60 O70 | ||||
27.04.2024 | UAE | Fujairah |
FIE Olympic Qualification Tournament Asia - Oceania |
Senior | ||||
27.04.2024 | FIN | Helsinki | 2024 Tapanila Cup | Seniorit U11 U13 U15 U17 | (/) | |||
27.04.2024 | GBR EF | Bristol | LPJS Bristol Foil | U10 U12 U14 U17 | ||||
27.04.2024 | CRC | Moravia | 2024 Campeonato Nacional Infantil, Menores de 15 y Veterano | U11 U13 U15 U9 VET | (/) | (/) | (/) | |
27.04.2024 | RSA GA | Pretoria | 2024 TuksFencing Club Challenge 1 Closed | Senior U13 U17 U20 VET | (/) | |||
27.04.2024 | AUT WI | Wien | 2024 Wiener Akademische Meisterschaften | Senior | ||||
26.04.2024 | LUX | Differdange |
FIE Olympic Qualification Tournament Europe |
Senior | ||||
26.04.2024 | ITA | Rende | Italian Championships | U23 | ||||
26.04.2024 | GER BY | Nürnberg | Landesstützpunkttraining #7 | U11 U13 U9 | (/) | |||
25.04.2024 | BRA | Lins |
CBE Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina |
U11 U13 U9 | ||||
25.04.2024 | BRA | Lins |
CBE National Tournament |
U15 | ||||
21.04.2024 | GER BY | Marktredwitz | 12 Memorial Rochus-Böhringer 2024 | Senior | (+) | |||
20.04.2024 | CRO | Osijek | 7 Osijek Fencing Cup 2024 | Senior U11 U17 U20 U9 VET | (+) | |||
20.04.2024 | CRO | Osijek |
EFC 7 Osijek Fencing Cup U14 European Circuit |
U14 | ||||
20.04.2024 | SWE ST | Stockholm | 2024 Swedish Championships for mixed teams | Seniorer | (+) | |||
20.04.2024 | BEL FF | Ronse |
CB/BK #U13/U15 2024 Belgian Championships |
U13 U15 | ||||
20.04.2024 | GER HE | Frankfurt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Allstar Deutschland Challenge |
U15 | ||||
20.04.2024 | GER ST | Halle | 29 Internationaler König-Pokal 2024 | U13 U15 U17 | ||||
20.04.2024 | ROU | Craiova |
EFC European Circuit U14 European Circuit |
U14 | ||||
20.04.2024 | ITA | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | U11 U12 U13 U14 | ||||
20.04.2024 | ITA | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | U11 U12 U13 U14 | ||||
20.04.2024 | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
U17-Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Südbaden 20 Postmichel Cup |
U17 | ||||
20.04.2024 | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
U11-/U13-/U15-Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Südbaden 2 Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup |
U11 U13 U15 |