Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LATTY Verena | 1978 | F | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
2 | WALLRABENSTEIN Inga | 1978 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | HERTLEIN Isabell | 1979 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | MÜLLER Yvonne | 1975 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOBY Stephan | 1976 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
2 | HOPPEN Norman | 1970 | M | GER | Homburger TG (GER) | |||
4 | ULLRICH Jörn | 1974 | M | GER |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRAUB Nadine | 1979 | F | GER | ||||
2 | WIESENER Solveigh | 1973 | F | GER | ||||
3 | HERTER Sylvia | 1978 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | GELHAUSEN Diana | 1978 | F | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | GINTENREITER Arved | 1975 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | PAULJEV Dimitrije | 1976 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
4 | NOLTENIUS Titus | 1976 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) |
Sabre Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIESINGER Susanne | 1974 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WALLRABENSTEIN Inga | 1978 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
4 | REUTER Karin | 1973 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Sabre Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEBER Alexander | 1978 | M | ARG | ||||
2 | ROHRER Sven | 1973 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | LINK Björn | 1976 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | WANSART Jörg | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) |