Back to list

Results

Sieben-Türme-Turnier
GER Lübeck
September 27, 2008 - September 28, 2008

Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
2 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
4 ISAKSON Frida 1995 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
6 RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
7 MITROVIC Lana 1994 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
8 DEEG Ann-Christin 1994 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
9 BRETT Lucy 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
10 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
11 DABELSTEIN Lena 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
12 SOYKA Fabienne 1992 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
13 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
14 SCHRADER Fenja 1994 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
15 MUNDT Katharina 1993 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
16 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 GERKE Anne 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
18 LORENZEN Lara Sue 1994 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
19 GERKE Lina 1993 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
20 GRIEM-KREY Hanne 1996 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
21 KRAPP Catharina Elisabeth 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
22 KOLDEHOFF Elena 1994 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
23 HARNACK Hanna 1994 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
24 MEXSTORF Denise 1994 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
25 MINULLA Tatjana 1994 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
26 GROB Katharina 1994 F GER FC Ahrensburg (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
4 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
5 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
6 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
7 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
8 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
9 MAATZ Lena 1984 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
10 BRETT Lucy 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
11 KNÜTEL Henrike 1991 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
12 SCHWARZ Nina 1984 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
13 MITROVIC Lana 1994 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
14 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
15 DABELSTEIN Lena 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
16 KOSTJUCHINA Karoline 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
17 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
19 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 PERKHOFF Claudia 1960 F GER MTV München (GER)
21 MAURITZ Janina 1987 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
22 KIRCHHOFF Carmen 1953 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
23 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER MTV München (GER)
24 GOEBEL Ninja-Luise 1990 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
25 FEDDERSEN Birthe 1957 F GER Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ROSENLUND Joakim 1993 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 BROWARCZIK Viktor 1992 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
4 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
5 KLAPP Felix 1994 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
6 HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
7 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
8 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 ROMANOVSKIS German 1994 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
10 CARLSEN Jasper 1994 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
11 ZIETHEN Jonas 1993 M GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
12 SÖRENSEN Jan Henrik 1992 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
13 NAGEL Christian 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
14 ROHRBECK Moritz 1993 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
15 LÜHR Jan Hendrik 1994 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
16 THIES Maximilian 1992 M GER FC Blankenese (GER)
17 LOTICHIUS Konstantin 1995 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
18 BRAUN Frederick 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
19 GÜLDENPENNING Tobias 1993 M GER FC Blankenese (GER)
20 KLIMPEL Fabian 1992 M GER FC Blankenese (GER)
21 GARG Felix 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
22 MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
23 LAURIDSEN Christoffer 1995 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
24 JAWARSCH Tobias 1994 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
25 GÖGGE Max 1993 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
26 LIPINSKI Fabian 1994 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
27 KLITZKE Thore 1994 M GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
28 ECKERT Felix 1994 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 BURCHARDT Mathias 1976 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
4 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
5 KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
6 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
7 KIRCHHOFF Benjamin 1986 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
8 BRINKMANN Frederik 1989 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
9 WIECZOREK Christian 1981 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
10 HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
11 ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
12 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
13 SCHLIE Arne 1965 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
14 LUTTERMANN Patrik 1987 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
15 SCHEFTEL Michael 1950 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
16 ROSENLUND Joakim 1993 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
17 RATHMANN Jonas 1990 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
18 CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas 1988 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
19 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
20 ZORNDT Adrian 1979 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
21 SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
22 SCHLEY Ole 1989 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
23 SCHÖß Maximilian 1988 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
24 BEGAS Björn 1970 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
25 NAGEL Rüdiger 1957 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
26 HAMMERSCHICK Christian 1968 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
27 HENRY-EDWARDS Aneurin 1979 M AUS FC Uni Kiel (GER)
28 MICHEL Florian 1990 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
29 FLEISCHER René 1976 M GER FC Flensburg (GER)