Back to list

Results

2014 Championnats suisses seniors
SUI Flawil
March 8, 2014 - March 9, 2014

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FERNANDEZ Elia 1995 F SUI
2 N LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N STUDER Vanessa 1998 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
3 N VERMOT Léonie 1999 F SUI
5 N WADSACK Katrin 1979 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
6 N FOLLY Tania 1994 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 N MATANOVIC Tiffany 1996 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
8 N SPILLMANN Sinéad 1994 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
9 N STALDER-MEYER Jacqueline 1950 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
10 N BEZENCON Carole 1987 F SUI

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 N KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI
3 N STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
5 N LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
7 N MAZZOTTI Alister 1972 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
8 N ERNST Deniz 1986 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
9 N SIMONETTI Jakkrit 1994 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
10 N FAVROD-COUNE Pascal 1989 M SUI
11 N REINHARDT Marius 1991 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
12 N RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
13 N HIDALGO Samuel 1992 M SUI
14 N JEANDET Pierre 1961 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
15 N DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
16 N LUY Dominique 1957 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
17 N SHAPIRA Emmanuel 1953 M SUI FEZO Zürich (SUI)
18 N CHRISTOFFEL Olaf 1976 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 N PREITNER Fabio 1988 M SUI
20 N SPRENGER Florian 1988 M SUI
21 N JACOT-DESCOMBES Gauvain 1989 M SUI
22 N STEHLI Lucas 1984 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
23 N HUNZIKER Oliver 1998 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
24 N ALDER Bruno 1963 M SUI FEZO Zürich (SUI)
25 N ADAMEC Lukas 1979 M SUI
26 N MUNTWYLER Louis 1997 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CEM MORGES       SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
1 N DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
1 N PODESTA Aldo 1992 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
1 N STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
2 N CAL LAUSANNE       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 N FAVROD-COUNE Pascal 1989 M SUI
2 N KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 N LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 N MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI
3 N CAL LAUSANNE 2       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N LUY Dominique 1957 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N JEANDET Pierre 1961 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
4 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N SCHILLING Johannes 1981 M GER ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N SCARPELLINI Benno 1965 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N ALDER Bruno 1963 M SUI FEZO Zürich (SUI)
4 N CHRISTOFFEL Olaf 1976 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N CEM MORGES 2       SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
5 N RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
5 N SIMONETTI Jakkrit 1994 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
5 N BIENVENUE Sebastien 1994 M LUX CE Grand Ducal (LUX)
6 N CEM MORGES 3       SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
6 N BUCHS Nicolas 1988 M SUI
6 N PREITNER Fabio 1988 M SUI
6 N JACOT-DESCOMBES Gauvain 1989 M SUI
7 N AFCB BERN       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 N BREGY Stefan 1983 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 N ARNOLD Jerôme 1991 M SUI
7 N HIDALGO Samuel 1992 M SUI
8 N FSZ ZURICH       SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
8 N STEHLI Lucas 1984 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
8 N REINHARDT Marius 1991 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
8 N ERNST Deniz 1986 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
8 N ADAMEC Lukas 1979 M SUI
9 N AFCB BERN 2       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
9 N SPRENGER Florian 1988 M SUI
9 N PORTILLO Marcel 1993 M SUI
9 N BRUGGER Moritz 1975 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)