Back to list

Results

Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
GER Mülheim an der Ruhr
October 18, 2008 - October 19, 2008

Sabre Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER
2 ILLMANN Alina 1999 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 BARTH Eva 1999 F GER
4 SCHIFFER Jennifer 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Sabre Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BUDDE Ilka 1998 F GER Herner TC (GER)
2 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PREYER Maite-Jonna 1998 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 DIETSCH Annika 1998 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
6 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER FC Moers (GER)
7 WALSKEN Hanna 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)

Sabre Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 DAUN Elena Antonia 1997 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
6 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
7 BENDER Carla 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
8 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 WECKERT Lea 1997 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
11 GIELING Lena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 BROUWER Elvira 1997 F NED [i] Déropement (NED)
13 1st round KOSLOWSKI Jessica 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 1st round MEYER Melissa 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 1st round STRÖMER Céline 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
3 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
6 MROHS Kira 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 REDETZKE Annika 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 VAN DER LINDE Lisa 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
9 REDWANZ Rowena 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
10 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
11 TAUSCH Rebecca 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 SCHMIDT Lea 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
14 BROUWER Elvira 1997 F NED [i] Déropement (NED)
15 SINDERMANN Clara 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)

Sabre Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BLOCK Anne 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 GUDRA Jodie 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 JANSSEN Rachel 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 BORNKESSEL Nicola 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 RENN Sandra 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
9 1st round HERFURTH Esther 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
10 1st round EWERS Alexandra 1995 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
11 1st round JANSSEN Jana 1995 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 LACKS Dorothee 1993 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 PALINGS Sera 1992 F NED s.v. Pallas (NED)
3 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
5 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
7 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 BAUM Jana-Sophie 1993 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
9 KHAMENOK Elvira 1994 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
10 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
11 SCHMIDT Caroline 1993 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
12 VOGEL Anna 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
13 SCHMIDT Ulrike 1994 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
14 SCHMIDT Sophia 1994 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
15 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 JANSSEN Rachel 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 KRAFT Madelaine 1993 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
18 BISPING Naomi 1994 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
19 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
21 MOCK Anna 1993 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
22 REDETZKE Annika 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 TAUSCH Rebecca 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
25 1st round NEUHAUS Helena 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
26 1st round MROHS Kira 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 1st round VON RÜDEN Sarah 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
28 1st round EWERS Alexandra 1995 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
3 VAN DONGEREN Jamie 1990 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
5 HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
6 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
7 PALINGS Sera 1992 F NED s.v. Pallas (NED)
8 VERDOUW Floor 1989 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
9 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
10 KHAMENOK Elvira 1994 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
11 LACKS Dorothee 1993 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
12 SCHMIDT Sophia 1994 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
13 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
14 SCHOTT Pia 1990 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
15 JAROSCHEK Theresa 1990 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
16 ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
17 1st round VOGEL Anna 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
18 1st round STAMS Lidy 1990 F NED
19 1st round SCHMIDT Ulrike 1994 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
20 1st round MOCK Anna 1993 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
21 1st round VON RÜDEN Sarah 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
22 1st round NEUHAUS Helena 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)

Sabre Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MÖLLER Maximilian 1999 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
2 WILLEKE Nils 1999 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 HAHN Fabian 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 MICHEL Niklas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 MICHEL Leon 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ABEL Fabio 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER
4 VOß Niklas Maximilian 1998 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
5 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
6 MENNINGEN Mathis 1998 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
7 SCHNEIDER Leon 1998 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
8 BUDDE Leonard 1998 M GER Herner TC (GER)
9 MEUL Jan-David 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 DERKSEN Jochem 1998 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
11 SCHERER Daniel 1900 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
12 LONGERICH Sven 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 1st round ALBRECHT Marius 1998 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
14 1st round BIRK Julian 1998 M GER
15 1st round RATH Elias 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 1st round DEBUS Oskar 1998 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
17 1st round SIEBERT Hendrik 1998 M GER Herner TC (GER)

Sabre Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SUNTHEIM Tim 1997 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 SCHMUTZ Jan 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 KREß Sebastian 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
6 MAUS David 1997 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
7 SCHNEIDER Arno 1997 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
8 KEMPF Robert 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 BOS Mathijs 1997 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
11 STELLMACHER Lars 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 SÜß Florian 1997 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
13 1st round CHAVET Dominik 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 1st round NOTHEIS Max 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 1st round PALM Jan 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 1st round BECKER Simon 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 1st round BIENERT Daniel 1997 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby 1996 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
6 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
8 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 1st round PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 1st round EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
11 1st round WIEFHOFF Martin 1996 M GER
12 1st round MAIER Peer 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 1st round KOST Philipp-Marius 1996 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
14 1st round SCHNEIDER Marlon 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)

Sabre Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 MÜNCH Dominik 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
5 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 DEJA Nikolas 1995 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
7 PARIS Cees 1995 M NED
8 KLUGER Vincent 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
9 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 HAMPEL Kilian 1995 M GER
11 OFENSTEIN Luis 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
12 LOCHER Jonas 1995 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
13 FRANK Christian 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 KIRCHHOFF Daniel 1995 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
15 NEUMAYER Christian 1995 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
16 ABEL Gian Luca 1995 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
17 1st round SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
18 1st round NIESSNER Andreas Florian 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GOOSSENS Robbert 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
2 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 GOTTLIEB-STROH Tobias 1993 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 SCHROD Christoph 1992 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
7 ROESINK Bela 1992 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
8 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 GOEDHART Mike 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
10 GIEBAT Semjon Levin 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 SCHNEIDER Timo 1994 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
12 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 HERBORN Malte 1994 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
16 HAMPEL Kilian 1995 M GER
17 SLAGERS Ivo 1994 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
18 MÜNCH Dominik 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
19 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 KOCH Eike 1992 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
21 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
22 DEJA Nikolas 1995 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
23 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 PETERSZEGI Victor 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 OFENSTEIN Luis 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
26 NOLTE Adrian 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 HEIT Thorben 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 KARES Tim 1993 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
29 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 SCHRILLS Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 HORRIGHS Tim 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 1st round KLUGER Vincent 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
33 1st round KUSIAN David 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 1st round DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby 1996 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
36 1st round SIMM Marvin 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
37 1st round SCHNADHORST Philipp 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
38 1st round SCHNEIDER Florian 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 1st round KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
40 1st round PARIS Cees 1995 M NED
41 1st round TOST Fredrik 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
41 1st round PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 1st round GÖDDE Julius 1994 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WIESENER Pascal 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
7 KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
8 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
9 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
10 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
11 ZANEN Chris 1989 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
12 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
13 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
14 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
16 GOOSSENS Robbert 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
17 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
18 KRÄMER Damian-Ivan 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
19 HEROLD Nils-Arne 1991 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
20 ROESINK Bela 1992 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
21 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
22 GLEIß Julian 1990 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
23 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 DUIJKERS Andre 1991 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
25 DE ROP Remy 1990 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
26 KLEINHENZ Sebastian 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 SLAGERS Ivo 1994 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
28 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
29 GOEDHART Mike 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
30 BREMER Bas 1991 M NED
31 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
32 SCHNEIDER Daniel 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 1st round SCHNADHORST Philipp 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
34 1st round SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
10 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
11 BERGER Michael 1986 M GER Herner TC (GER)
12 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
13 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
14 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
15 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
16 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
17 BACKHAUS Dirk 1987 M GER Herner TC (GER)
18 WRASE Hartmut 1966 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 DE ROP Remy 1990 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
19 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 1st round SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
22 1st round DE WITT Magnus 1988 M GER FC Reykjavik (ISL)
23 1st round DUIJKERS Andre 1991 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
24 1st round AL-RASHID Ali 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)