Back to list

Results

2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Dillingen
May 3, 2014 - May 4, 2014

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
5 MÜLLER Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
10 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
13 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
14 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster (GER)
17 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
18 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
19 ENGHARDT Marie-Luise 1998 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
20 KAMMEL Cosima 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
23 SENGE Anne-Sophie 1999 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
24 IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna 1997 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
25 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
26 MOWE Norina-Sophie 1997 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
27 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
28 ARNOLD Julia 1999 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
29 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
30 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
31 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
32 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
33 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
34 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
37 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
38 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
39 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
41 GUDORF Hannah 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
42 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
43 WEBER Jil 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
43 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
45 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
45 BUCHMANN Nicole 1998 F GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
47 SCHUMANN Lara 1998 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
48 BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
50 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 WELTING Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
52 BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
53 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
54 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
56 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
57 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
58 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
59 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
60 HOLSTE Lisa 1998 F GER TC Hameln (GER)
61 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
62 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
63 KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
64 BLASS Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey (GER)
65 GRÜTER Angelika 1998 F GER TG Münster (GER)
66 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
67 BESIER Isabell 1999 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
68 SUHK Mariam 1997 F GER MTV Soltau (GER)
69 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
70 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
71 STETZ Megan 1998 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
72 SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia 1998 F GER VFL Hüls (GER)
73 EISENMENGER Katrin 1998 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
74 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 BILGIN Esma 1998 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
76 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
77 BRÜHMÜLLER Lea 1998 F GER [i] FC Jengen (GER)
78 GANSTER Friederike 2000 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
79 DREWS Lina 1999 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
80 STEINMEYER Lucy 1999 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
81 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
82 BOLDT Charlotte 1998 F GER TSV Hitzacker (GER)
83 OBERFÖLL Sophia 1999 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
84 STENZEL Valerie 2000 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
85 1st round SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
86 1st round GOLZ Jessica 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
87 1st round HAHN Nastassja 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
88 1st round HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
89 1st round SCHREINER Paulina 1997 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
90 1st round STROZYK Zoe 1999 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
91 1st round KOLTER Stefanie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
92 1st round LOBE Alina 1998 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
93 1st round WEBER Anna-Maria 1999 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
94 1st round OTTERBACH Natalie 1998 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
95 1st round WEBER Anna-Katharina 2001 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
95 1st round RIETZ Ann-Sophie 2001 F GER TV Homburg (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
1 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
1 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MÜLLER Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 LENCBERGA Elza 1997 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
3 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 GOLZ Jessica 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
6 GUDORF Hannah 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
6 MOWE Norina-Sophie 1997 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
6 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 FG SCHWERIN       GER FG Schwerin (GER)
7 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
7 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
7 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
8 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 ARNOLD Julia 1999 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
8 WELTING Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
9 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
10 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 STETZ Megan 1998 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
11 TFC HANAU       GER TFC Hanau (GER)
11 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
11 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
11 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
12 SCHNEEBERG Anna 2000 F GER TSV Hitzacker (GER)
12 SUHK Mariam 1997 F GER MTV Soltau (GER)
12 BOLDT Charlotte 1998 F GER TSV Hitzacker (GER)
13 SENGE Anne-Sophie 1999 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
13 BERES Pina 2000 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
13 GRENNER Lea 2000 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
14 DREWS Lina 1999 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
14 KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
14 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
14 SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
15 SCHÄFFER Julia 1999 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
15 SCHULZ Emilia 2000 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
15 OTTERBACH Natalie 1998 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)