Back to list

Results

Pokal der Stadtsparkasse
GER Solingen
April 5, 2014 - April 6, 2014

Foil Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ROMMER Laura 2004 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 STEEGER Katharina 2004 F GER [i] PSV Duisburg (GER)
3 KRAUS Maria 2004 F GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
3 BESTVATER Marlene 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 JANSEN Marie 2004 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STIEREN Merle 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 RATH Lea 2003 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 MAYSAMI Selina 2003 F GER Duisburger FK (GER)
3 KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 MANG Katharina 2003 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
7 ECKHOFF Johanna 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 VURAL Mona 2003 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
9 1st round ECKHOFF Franziska 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)

Foil Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HÖNINGER Laetitia 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 KRAFT Paula 2002 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
3 JUNG Jorja 2002 F GER Duisburger FK (GER)
3 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
5 SCHWEIKART Ann 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 RÜBENER Lina 2002 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VISSOTSKY Melanie 2001 F FRA CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
2 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NIJSEN Britt 2001 F BEL
3 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
6 WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
7 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
8 KARAVAINIKOVA Jana 2001 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
9 ENGEL Sophia 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
10 SCHLESER Caroline 2001 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
11 HASHMI QURESHI Laila 2001 F GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
12 BOUSS Franziska 2001 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
13 MEISL Verena 2001 F GER [i] PSV Duisburg (GER)
14 HAAKE Lisa 2001 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
15 BUNGARTZ Julia 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 PETERS Annabelle Charlotte 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
17 1st round NOACK Leonie Eileen 2001 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 SCHUMANN Christina 2000 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
6 SCHWEIKART Hannah 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
7 BUSCH Carolina 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)

Foil Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BÜTOW Serafin 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 KÖLLER Ediz 2004 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
3 KÖLLER Deniz 2004 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
3 JANßEN Carl Wieland 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
6 RÜBENER Mats 2004 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
7 JANßEN Luis Arndt 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
2 KARAISKAS Maximilian 2003 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 MÜLLER Jaan 2003 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
3 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 WINTER Jens 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 LÖHR Joshua 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 RICHTER Jan 2003 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
8 GUNTSCH Lukas 2003 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)

Foil Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 STRÄTZ Finn 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 STOLTE Konrad 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 VON FREYMANN Leopold 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 BECKER Luca Federico 2002 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
9 BECKER Constantin 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12 PENTZ Adrian-Erik 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FENINA Merlin 2001 M GER [i] RFK Düsseldorf (GER)
2 VON ARNIM Gustav 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
5 MANG Patrick 2001 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
6 LEHMANN Nicholas 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
7 COCHE Luca-David 2001 M GER SG Langenfeld (GER)
8 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 1st round KIELERT David 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 1st round KLEU Patrick 2001 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)

Foil Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 MARSCHNER Jacob 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 ELSEN Thorben 2000 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
6 FLÜGEL Julius 2000 M GER [i] PSV Duisburg (GER)
7 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
8 DUPON Jonah 2000 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
9 TEBERNUM Jan Philipp 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 CHRISTOPH Louis 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 MÄDICKE Jan 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
12 KNÖPKEN Leon 2000 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
13 DEIDEWIG Christian 2000 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)

Sabre Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 CASTLE Leonie 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 SLABON Theresa 2006 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
7 SCHNEIDER Giulia 2004 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
8 JEDAMZIK Victoria 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 1st round LEHMANN Fabienne 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 1st round HANHART Florentine 2004 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)

Sabre Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 KISZCZUK Victoria 2003 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
5 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Sabre Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SENF Carmen 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
2 REIMANN Leona 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 THOMÉ Catherine 2002 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
5 SCHNEIDER Lina Marie 2002 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
6 HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
7 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
8 HANHART Antonia 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
9 1st round THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 MARX Noa Elaine 2001 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 ALEFS Sophie Carlotta 2001 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 DIETERICH Amélie Sarah 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 SINORADZKI Paula 2001 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)

Sabre Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 BORETZKI Nicole 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
5 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 BORETZKI Nadine 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 JUNG Caroline 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
9 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
10 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 PHILIPPI Lea 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
12 KRÖLL Sarah 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)

Sabre Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HOLZ Mick 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 KÖRMÖCZI Milan 2004 M HUN TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 LYDKA Leonhard 2004 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 HAUSCHILDT Simon 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 SAJTHY Philipp 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
7 BERLAGE Paul Philipp 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
8 SCHRAVEN Marvin 2004 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
9 METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 WALKENHORST Maximilian 2004 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
11 BROMISCH Ben 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
12 HAMANN Fynn-Ole 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
13 THISSEN Mats 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
14 KIENAST Max 2004 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 LERCH Seno Zacharias 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 KRÜGER Luca 2003 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
6 KECUR Noah 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 UFERT Justus 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
8 GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
9 ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 BELITZ Luke 2003 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
11 FIETZ Lennart 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
12 PETER Till Daven 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 WERNER Felix 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 MASUCH Alexander 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 WEBER Jan Martin 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
16 EFFELSBERG Arne Josef 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)

Sabre Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 ROBER Julian 2002 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 WAGNER Jonas 2002 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 SCHLICHT Jacob Wilhelm 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
5 KURUOGLU Tanju 2002 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
6 MALAN Justus Noah 2002 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
6 KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 HAFERMAAS Frederick 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
9 BUHR Sören 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
10 NABER Louis 2002 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
11 KASSEBAUM Jost 2002 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
12 RIEBEL Bela 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
13 STIMPER Mirco 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
15 CONNEMANN Maik 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 EIRICH Phil 2002 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
17 1st round MÜLLERS Julian 2002 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
18 1st round PLEITHNER Felix 2002 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
19 1st round EGOROV Mikhail 2003 M GER

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 EßER Manuel 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
5 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 HILDEBRAND Henning 2001 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
7 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 SCHERF Aaron 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
9 MÜLLER Jan Ole 2001 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
10 KERN Philipp 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
11 HARTMANN Fin Ole 2001 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
12 MÜLLER Max 2001 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
13 SAAM Quint 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SCHIDLOWSKI Jannik 2000 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
5 BILLE Mark 2000 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
6 HAUBROK Elias 2000 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
7 ESSER Noah 2000 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
8 ERDOGAN Canhaydar 2000 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
9 NEKHILI Younes-Guenael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 KORVES Johannes 2000 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
11 SCHRÖM Lukas Jan 2000 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
12 DAVID Maurits 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 KLEIN Laurenz 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 VON ITTER Maximilian 2000 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
15 NAVARRO-KRAUSS Mario 2000 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)