Back to list

Results

Satellite Tournament
BEL Gand
October 19, 2013 - October 20, 2013

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
3 N NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
3 N MOTTERSHEAD Thomas James 1989 M GBR
5 N GIANI Amedeo 1991 M ITA
6 N HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
7 N RATNESWARAN Maiyuran 1990 M GBR
8 N WOOG Alexandre 1984 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
9 N GALLO Matteo 1990 M ITA
10 N LAWRENCE Chris 1993 M GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
11 N DAVID Chan 1984 M SGP
12 N JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
13 N ARNOULD Vincent 1988 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
14 N SLANKARD Kirk 1993 M GBR Canterbury FC (GBR)
15 N ROCKS Stephen 1988 M GBR
16 N DE WILDE Thomas 1985 M BEL
17 N DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
18 N BREYNE Servaas 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 N FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
20 N CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
21 N GALASSO Giulio 1987 M ITA
22 N DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
23 N DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
24 N RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
25 N PLANTINGA Teun 1974 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
26 N DONDEO Gabriel 1988 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
26 N GOOSSENS Robbert 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
28 N NICASSIO Davide 1988 M ITA
29 N DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
30 N SAUNDERS Brynmor 1994 M GBR
31 N CONCANNON Stephen 1986 M IRL
32 N JUAN Paulo 1989 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
33 N FIDANZI Alberto 1995 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
34 N RUOCCO Ciro Maria 1995 M ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
35 N SIMOES Leonardo 1982 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
36 N HADAMITZKY Alex 1985 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
37 N ESTEVES Nuno 1995 M POR Oxford FC (GBR)
38 N WEBER Noël 1992 M GER
39 N CECCOPIERI Marco 1993 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
40 N BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
41 N NICKEL Joe 1976 M GBR City Fencing Club (GBR)
42 N MARTINEZ EGUIA Pablo 1993 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
43 N DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
44 N TSENG Lin Fang 1983 M SGP
45 N BERGER Svend 1968 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
46 N GOEDHART Mike 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
47 N PIMENAU Aleh 1961 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
48 N POLAK Martijn 1967 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
49 N MOURA Vitor 1998 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
50 N GHOSH Julian 1962 M GBR
51 N DOLEZAL Bohuslav 1952 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)