Back to list

Results

Glaive DAsparoukh
BUL Plovdiv
February 27, 2009 - February 28, 2009

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
3 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
3 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
5 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
6 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
7 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
8 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
9 PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
10 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
11 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
12 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
13 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
14 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
15 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
16 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
17 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
18 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
19 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
20 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
21 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
22 GIONOV Dobrin 1986 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
23 CIARI Marco 1983 M ITA
24 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
25 TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
26 COUTURIER Vincent 1990 M CAN
27 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
28 PALASZ Patryk 1984 M POL
29 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
30 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
31 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
32 DOMINIK Grzegorz 1983 M POL
33 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
34 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
35 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
36 IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
37 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
37 YAMAMOTO Koji 1980 M JPN
39 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
40 TRICARICO Marco 1985 M ITA
41 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
42 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
43 MORENO Pablo 1989 M ESP
44 TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
45 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
46 HANCIANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
47 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
48 ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
49 ZHIVITSA Ivan 1987 M KAZ
50 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
51 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
51 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
53 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
54 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
55 ERSHOV Sergey 1987 M RUS
56 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
57 LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
58 VERBRACKEL Cyril 1984 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
59 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
60 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
61 KOSIKOV Vardan 1985 M ARM
62 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
63 ETROPOLSKI Mihail 1984 M USA
64 BALABAYEV Andrey 1988 M KAZ
65 SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
66 TSONEV Boris 1986 M BUL
67 SIMEONOV Ivajlo 1986 M BUL
68 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
69 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
70 WOOG Alexandre 1984 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
71 BELOKOBYLSKIY Ivan 1989 M KAZ
72 CLEMENT Luther 1985 M USA
73 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
74 MARCZAK Wojciech 1985 M POL
75 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
76 OGAWA Satoshi 1983 M JPN
77 CERANOWICZ Jakub 1986 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
78 CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
79 FROLOV Yevgeniy 1982 M KAZ
80 KIZILDAG Erdogan 1987 M TUR
81 TILENSHIYEV Yeraly 1985 M KAZ
82 MARCEA Virgil 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
83 TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
84 IVANOV Antonio 1989 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
85 TURLYBEKOV Zhanserik 1985 M KAZ
86 NUNEZ Alejandro 1986 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
87 ETROPOLSKI Vasil 1959 M BUL
88 MINCHEV Hristo 1984 M BUL
89 ATHANASIADIS Iason 1988 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
90 AKYILDIZ Can 1990 M TUR
91 IVANOV Petko 1978 M BUL
92 STOYANOV Radoslav 1988 M BUL
93 JUPP Alistair 1976 M GBR
94 SALFIELD Jon 1973 M GBR
95 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
96 KUDO Shinya 1986 M JPN
97 GANN Henry 1988 M GBR
98 RYAN Danny 1984 M GBR
98 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
100 YILDIRIM Kerem-S. 1988 M TUR
101 AYDIN Ali 1989 M TUR
102 SARRIS Ioannis 1990 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
1 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
1 N PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
1 N TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
3 N PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 N LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 N ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N ERSHOV Sergey 1987 M RUS
4 N KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
4 N PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
4 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
5 N ROMANIA       ROU
5 N DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
5 N HANCIANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
5 N SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
5 N ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
6 N SPAIN       ESP
6 N MORENO Pablo 1989 M ESP
6 N MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
6 N CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP PAU SECTION (FRA)
6 N PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
7 N BELARUS       BLR
7 N PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
7 N ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
7 N BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
7 N LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
8 N JAPAN       JPN
8 N KUDO Shinya 1986 M JPN
8 N SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
8 N OGAWA Satoshi 1983 M JPN
8 N YAMAMOTO Koji 1980 M JPN
9 N POLAND       POL
9 N SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
9 N KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
9 N CERANOWICZ Jakub 1986 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
9 N PALASZ Patryk 1984 M POL
10 N USA       USA
10 N IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
10 N ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
10 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
10 N WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
11 N TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
11 N SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
11 N LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
12 N CANADA       CAN
12 N BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
12 N COUTURIER Vincent 1990 M CAN
12 N POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
13 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
13 N BALABAYEV Andrey 1988 M KAZ
13 N FROLOV Yevgeniy 1982 M KAZ
13 N TILENSHIYEV Yeraly 1985 M KAZ
13 N TURLYBEKOV Zhanserik 1985 M KAZ
14 N TURKEY       TUR
14 N YILDIRIM Kerem-S. 1988 M TUR
14 N AKYILDIZ Can 1990 M TUR
14 N AYDIN Ali 1989 M TUR
14 N KIZILDAG Erdogan 1987 M TUR
15 N BULGARIA       BUL
15 N GIONOV Dobrin 1986 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
15 N IVANOV Antonio 1989 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
15 N SIMEONOV Ivajlo 1986 M BUL
16 N GREECE       GRE
16 N TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
16 N SARRIS Ioannis 1990 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
16 N ATHANASIADIS Iason 1988 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
16 N SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)