Back to list

Results

9. Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier
GER Krefeld
November 1, 1990 - November 1, 1990

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEGERING Christine 1980 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
2 COWEN Ailsa 1981 F GBR
3 DENIS Rachel 1900 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
4 FLÖTER Katrin 1980 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
5 SOLDAI Aurelie 1980 F BEL
6 PORSCHEN Kristina 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 GUIOT Evelyne 1900 F BEL [i] Touechefinziel (EUR)
8 WENDEROTH Jennifer 1980 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
9 HEMPELMANN Katharina 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
10 ALTHOFF Anke 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)
12 BLOEMENDAL Anne 1980 F NED
13 GUIOT Nathalie 1900 F BEL [i] Touechefinziel (EUR)
14 BUSCHER Laura 1980 F GER FC Moers (GER)
15 VERSTEGEN Hanna 1900 F NED
16 CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan (NED)
17 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
18 HEIGENHAUSER Mareike 1981 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
19 ZIMMERMANN Eva 1980 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
20 KARRAS Nina 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 MÄHR Julia 1980 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
22 LANGE Sylvia 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Foil Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BUNFORD Donna 1979 F GBR
2 EVE Samantha 1979 F GBR [i] Ipswich High School (GBR)
3 HERUDAY Jennifer 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 VENNEMANN Nicole 1979 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
5 LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
6 BANDE Jessica 1979 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
7 CANTILLON Esmralda 1979 F BEL [i] Mouescron (EUR)
8 BAUMEISTER Katrin 1979 F GER Duisburger FK (GER)
9 BAUMEISTER Stefanie 1979 F GER Duisburger FK (GER)
10 FÖST Anna Mareen 1979 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
11 KAUNNERZELT Anne 1979 F GER [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
11 WENDEROTH Nadine 1979 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
13 SCHIFFER Jennifer 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 SCHWAGERS Anna 1979 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
15 HOLZAPFEL Silvia 1979 F GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
16 ZIRWES Anke 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 GRUND Andrea 1979 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
19 NUSKE Ursula 1979 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
20 SCHURKENS Sonja 1979 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
21 BALKENHOL Esther 1979 F GER
22 SCHREIBER Ruth 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NADJAFI Marie 1978 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 JUNGA Melanie 1978 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
4 KELLERMANN Verena 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
4 PROTMANN Sandra 1978 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 COWEN Frances 1978 F GBR
7 WINTER Kirsten 1978 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
8 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
9 HIMSTEDT Steffi 1978 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 HERRESBACH Alexandra 1978 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
11 HERRESBACH Martina 1978 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
12 JENNINGS Sophie 1978 F GBR [i] Ipswich High School (GBR)

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HÜMMER Maren 1977 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BEGALKE Maren 1977 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
3 BRAEKMANS Elke 1977 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
4 MEUER Sandra 1977 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
5 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
6 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
7 WILMSMANN Ute 1977 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 PIGOTT Katie 1977 F GBR [i] Ipswich High School (GBR)
9 CATTERMOLE Charlotte 1977 F GBR [i] Ipswich High School (GBR)
10 SZABO Silke 1977 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
11 LUTZ Susanne 1977 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 BECK Jeanette 1977 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)

Foil Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WIELAND Phil 1981 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 FABER Michael 1981 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 SANTY Benjamin 1981 M BEL [i] Mouescron (EUR)
4 HAHN Tobias 1981 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
5 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 KEMPKENS Fabrice 1981 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
7 GRAAS Francois 1900 M BEL
8 SCHMIDT Christoph 1981 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
9 KIRSCHBAUM Constantin 1981 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
10 BUCHBENDER Florian 1982 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
11 SCHULTE Simon 1981 M GER
12 SCHWITZKE Christian 1982 M GER

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FROST Max 1980 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
2 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HEMKER Fabian 1980 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
4 HODGES Stuard 1980 M GBR
5 HÖFFELER Timo 1980 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
6 LAUHÖFER Gunnar 1980 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
7 DIERS Bernd 1980 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
8 GHOBRIL Jean-Pierre 1980 M ITA
9 DAERR Heiner 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 BUJARA Matthias 1980 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
11 VANELSHANDER Jean-Baptiste 1980 M BEL
12 BENNETT Ben 1980 M GBR S.W. (GBR)
13 KOCH Andreas 1980 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
14 WINTER Axel 1980 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
15 LANDSHÖFT Friderik 1980 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
16 HAHN Thorsten 1980 M GER
17 KUBINA Martin 1980 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
18 HÖPPNER Thorsten 1976 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
19 TREUDT Timo 1980 M GER
20 KROHN Falk 1980 M GER FC Moers (GER)
21 RENNER Jan 1980 M GER FC Moers (GER)
22 ACKERMANN Florian 1980 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
23 CLIHR Maximilian 1980 M GER Aachener FC (GER)

Foil Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
2 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER
3 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
4 PALMS Niki 1979 M BEL
5 VAN DER MISSEN Dominick 1900 M BEL [i] Schermclueb Hasselt (EUR)
6 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 DEITERS Andreas 1979 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
8 WIND Mathias 1979 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 SEIDEL Sascha 1979 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
10 OHMENZETTER Dirk 1979 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
11 HEMPELMANN Nils-Frederik 1979 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
12 GESELL Philipp 1979 M GER
13 DIERS Philipp 1979 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
14 BORAS Sebastian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
15 KLEINEBREIL Sebastian 1979 M GER
16 HEIGENHAUSER Erik 1979 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
17 VACILLO Paolo 1979 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
18 VON TOLL Bernhard 1979 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
19 RAMACHER Ramon 1979 M GER FC Moers (GER)
20 CZERWINSKI Grazian 1979 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
21 SCHMALBEIN Nico 1979 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
22 HARTMANN Marcel 1979 M GER FC Moers (GER)
23 ELMOKDAD Benjamin 1979 M GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
24 BERCHEM Andreas 1979 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
25 KIRCHBERG Axel 1979 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
26 KÖNIGS Carsten 1979 M GER FC Moers (GER)
26 SPOLDERS Sascha 1979 M GER FC Moers (GER)
28 BAXTER Michael 1979 M GBR S.W. (GBR)
29 SCHNEIDER Artur 1979 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
30 HANRATH Matthias 1979 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
31 PATZKE Steven 1979 M GER
32 STAMM Sebastian 1979 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
33 COWEN John 1979 M GBR
33 GNASS Thomas 1979 M GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
35 WILLMANN Jens 1979 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HALUT Pierre 1978 M BEL
2 NOACK Volker 1978 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 EBBING Jan 1978 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
4 BEUKE Nils 1978 M GER
5 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 DUSSAUSSOIS Valery 1978 M BEL
7 DEWYNGAERT Kim 1900 M BEL [i] Schermclueb Hasselt (EUR)
8 GOLDING Glen 1978 M GBR
9 HALBACH Daniel 1978 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
10 LANGE Stefan 1978 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 MÜLLER Ulrich 1978 M GER
12 HEEG Tobias 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 HODGES Simon 1978 M GBR Cyrano FC (GBR)
14 HOYME Björn 1978 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
15 NAPOLETANO Marcello 1978 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
16 CONINX Jan 1978 M BEL
17 DENIS Laurent 1900 M BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
18 LAVIOLETTE Christophe 1978 M BEL
19 KLÖHN Arnd 1978 M GER FC Moers (GER)
20 BORM Daniel 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 BALLIN Daniel 1978 M GBR Cyrano FC (GBR)
22 QUADE Markus 1978 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
23 FUNKE Stefan 1978 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
24 BUNFORD Chris 1978 M GBR [i] Ipswich High School (GBR)

Foil Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HAHN Patrick 1977 M GER
2 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
3 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 LOMBART Pierre-Emmanuel 1977 M BEL [i] Brussel (EUR)
5 WHITEHEAD Matthew 1900 M GBR S.W. (GBR)
6 FUSTEN Jan 1977 M GER
7 LENGERT Lars 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 STEINBACH Marcel 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
9 RAEVEN Joost 1977 M NED
10 PRICE Oliver 1977 M GBR
11 ARTZ Marcel 1977 M GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
12 HUBBARD Paul 1977 M GBR Cyrano FC (GBR)
13 BÖCKER Jens 1977 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 SCHWAGERS Felix 1977 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
14 BERG Jan 1977 M GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
16 GLAUDO Stefan 1977 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
16 FREDERICK Gregory 1977 M BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
18 GERARD Nicolas 1900 M BEL [i] Touechefinziel (EUR)
19 SAMSON Jörgen 1977 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
20 DEVONPORT Peter 1977 M GBR Cyrano FC (GBR)
21 FAUBEL Holger 1977 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
22 FLORENT Jean-Philippe 1900 M BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
23 FRIEDERICH Carsten 1977 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
24 SCHÖNBORN Stephan 1977 M GER EFG Essen (GER)