Back to list

Results

Löwe von Bonn
GER Bonn
April 29, 1995 - April 30, 1995

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TUCKER Rolando 1971 M CUB
2 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
3 GRIGORYEV Vyacheslav 1967 M KAZ
5 PLUMENAIL Lionel 1967 M FRA
6 OMNES Philippe 1960 M FRA
7 WEIßENBORN Ingo 1963 M GER
8 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
9 BEL Laurent 1966 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
10 CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri 1967 M RUS
11 WEIDNER Thorsten 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
13 KOCH Alexander 1969 M GER
14 KIM Young Ho 1971 M KOR
15 VECSEY Zoltan 1970 M ITA
16 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
17 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
19 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 IBRAGIMOV Anvar 1965 M RUS
21 LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
22 ROSSI Francesco 1966 M ITA
23 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
24 YE Chong 1969 M CHN
25 WIART Renaud 1971 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
26 BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 WANG Haibin 1973 M CHN
28 PAVLOVITCH Vladislav 1971 M RUS
29 THEUERKAUFF Thomas 1961 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 ERSEK Zsolt 1966 M HUN
31 SMIRNOV Roman 1970 M RUS
32 SOULIER David 1974 M FRA
33 GOLUBITSKY Sergei 1969 M UKR
34 CERIONI Stefano 1964 M ITA
35 WAGNER Udo 1963 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 KIM Hyung-Sup 1973 M KOR
37 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
38 SHAKER Maged 1970 M EGY
39 TADDEI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
40 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
41 RIEDEL Karsten 1971 M GER
42 CHEN Blao 1971 M CHN
43 BEYDOUN Khaled 1975 M GBR
44 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
45 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
46 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
47 GONZALEZ Ignacio 1970 M CUB
48 GALLI Fabio 1968 M ITA
49 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
50 NEUT Alexandre 1971 M FRA
51 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
53 MAMEDOV Ilgar 1965 M RUS
54 KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
55 SALEKI Khashayar 1968 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
56 BRYZGALOV Alexei 1971 M UKR
57 ROTH Peter 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 SITKINE Roman 1900 M RUS
59 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
60 WALKA Krzystof 1975 M POL
61 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
62 MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
63 HOCINE Youssef 1965 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
64 MARSI Mark 1973 M HUN
65 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
67 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
68 CAZZANI Matteo 1973 M ITA
69 KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
70 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
71 AIOUPOV Vadim 1974 M RUS
72 DANCSO Andras 1969 M HUN
73 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
74 GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
75 WALSH Paul 1976 M GBR
76 GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP
77 RODZEWICZ Jaroslaw 1973 M POL
78 SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
79 LIU Yuntao 1974 M CHN
80 YOU Bong Hyung 1970 M KOR
81 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
82 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
83 SAMOILOV Serguei 1970 M UKR
84 EGOROV Viatcheslav 1976 M RUS
85 MARDUCHAJEW Peter 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
86 SCARPELLINI Benno 1965 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
87 MC MAHON Gerald 1957 M AUS
88 JUHASZ Bence 1973 M HUN
88 DONZELLI Luca 1972 M ITA
90 BUTET Boris 1972 M FRA
91 SMAILIS Christos 1973 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
92 LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
92 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
94 VOSSENBERG Markus 1970 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
95 HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
96 MATSEYCHUK Oleg 1972 M UKR
97 IOSIFIDIS Pavlos 1957 M GRE O.L.A. ATHENS (GRE)
98 ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
99 BORELLA Andrea 1961 M ITA
100 BERKANE Nouredine 1962 M ALG FRANCONVILLE (FRA)
101 BLASCHKA Robert 1958 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
101 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
103 KISS Robert 1967 M HUN
104 ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
105 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
106 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
107 SENFT Daniel 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
107 MÜLLER Dirk 1968 M GER
109 BIEBER Sven 1972 M GER Kölner FK (GER)
110 MCKENZIE Donnie 1960 M GBR
111 GARCIA DELGADO Andres 1967 M ESP
112 KAMPELMÜHLER Toni 1969 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
113 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
113 DULEX Pascal 1977 M SUI
115 SANBOURAKTSCHI Sascha 1974 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
116 SUPEL Grzegorz 1973 M POL
117 OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
118 WIDMER Marco 1968 M SUI
118 DIVENDAL Jeroen 1966 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
120 EGGERS Michael 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
121 JOURAVLIOV Andrei 1900 M RUS
121 STIEF Stefan 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
123 BEAURENAULT Bertrand 1973 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
124 BERGERON Nicolas 1966 M CAN
125 GARDE-TSCHERTOK David 1970 M DEN
126 TSE Yu Ming 1981 M HKG
127 FONG Siu Yan 1974 M HKG
127 CHILTON Ken 1970 M USA
129 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
130 VITALESTA Luca 1965 M ITA
131 GUERRA Jose-Francisco 1968 M ESP
132 MACFARLANE Doniert 1973 M GBR
133 YOUNG Noel 1969 M AUS
134 GEHRING Marco 1973 M GER
135 BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
136 KIM Jae-Kyung 1900 M KOR
137 KIM Yong-Guk 1966 M KOR
138 CHANG Gregory 1975 M USA
138 JUHASZ Attila 1972 M HUN
140 GIERSZEWSKI Christian 1974 M AUT
141 RIJSENBRIJ Hans 1962 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
142 HOWARTH Chris 1965 M GBR
143 TANG Kwong Hau 1969 M HKG
144 ZAIR Chakib 1960 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
145 REPA Andreas 1974 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
146 EL-MOKTARY Abdelmula 1972 M MAR
147 HANSEN Jesper-Hojer 1973 M DEN
148 OLUWOLE Olukayode R. 1964 M SLE
149 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
150 GRIMARD Olivier 1977 M BEL
151 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
152 HAM Chul-Hee 1976 M KOR
153 YEUNG Alexander N. W. 1960 M HKG
153 HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli 1971 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
155 SORBER Peter 1969 M NED
156 STECK Markus 1972 M GER