Back to list

Results

Löwe von Bonn
GER Bonn
April 24, 1999 - April 25, 1999

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri 1967 M RUS
2 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
3 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
5 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
6 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
8 TUCKER Rolando 1971 M CUB
9 GOLUBITSKY Sergei 1969 M UKR
10 GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
11 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
13 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
14 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
15 DONG Zhaozhi 1973 M CHN
16 LIU Yuntao 1974 M CHN
17 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
18 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 KIM Young Ho 1971 M KOR
20 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
21 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
22 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
24 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
25 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
26 CHA Sang Yup 1972 M KOR
27 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
28 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
29 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
30 REICHLING Florian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
32 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 WANG Haibin 1973 M CHN
34 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
35 PEROJO Raul 1974 M CUB
36 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
37 KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
38 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
39 KIM Nam Jong 1974 M KOR
40 PLUMENAIL Lionel 1967 M FRA
41 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
42 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
43 WEIBEL Jerome 1976 M FRA
44 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 PAVLOVITCH Vladislav 1971 M RUS
46 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
48 GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
49 WALKA Krzystof 1975 M POL
50 OKANO Takashi 1977 M JPN
51 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
52 CHUNG Kwang-Suk 1973 M KOR
52 JUHASZ Bence 1973 M HUN
54 WIART Renaud 1971 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
54 AIOUPOV Vadim 1974 M RUS
56 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
58 MARSI Mark 1973 M HUN
59 MONTAGUE Ben 1980 M GBR
60 MERCIER Antoine 1977 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
61 ROBIN Jean yves 1977 M FRA
62 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
63 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
64 ZHOU Rui 1978 M CHN
65 SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
66 SOULIER David 1974 M FRA
67 JUHASZ Attila 1972 M HUN
68 LAKATOSH Alexandre 1974 M RUS
69 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
71 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
71 ZHANG Jie 1978 M CHN
73 ZAMLYNNY Andrzej 1977 M POL
74 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
75 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
76 MCKENZIE Donnie 1960 M GBR
77 KIM Hyung-Sup 1973 M KOR
78 BROUILLET Mathieu 1973 M CAN
79 BOBOK Maxim 1974 M RUS
80 VÖGTLIN Christian 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
81 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
81 RODZEWICZ Jaroslaw 1973 M POL
83 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
84 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
85 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
86 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
87 MOHRI Akira 1900 M JPN
88 GRIMARD Olivier 1977 M BEL
89 DULEX Pascal 1977 M SUI
90 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
91 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
92 KRINITSINE Mikhail 1975 M RUS
93 SOUMAGNE Thierry 1953 M BEL
94 DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
95 PROKES Josef 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
96 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
97 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
98 CLAYTON Graham 1980 M GBR
99 PEREIRA Eduardo 1978 M POR
100 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
101 ERSEK Zsolt 1966 M HUN
102 SEON Woo-Lee 1900 M KOR
102 LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
104 RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
105 MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
106 BORKOWSKI Aleksander 1979 M POL
107 POPP Maximilian 1977 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
108 FORRESTER Patrick 1976 M GBR
109 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
109 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
111 WALTERS Bruce 1974 M AUS
112 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
113 LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
114 KELLNER Dan 1976 M USA
115 CHANG Gregory 1975 M USA
115 OBERENZER Alexander 1976 M AUT
117 ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
118 SENFT Daniel 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
118 HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
120 HOWARTH Chris 1965 M GBR
121 GIERSZEWSKI Christian 1974 M AUT
121 OFFENBERG Yoav 1976 M ISR
123 CLERIX Bart 1976 M BEL
124 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
125 THOR Andrej 1971 M GER
126 BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
127 NAKAHARA Osamu 1900 M JPN
128 NAKAO Tadashi 1900 M JPN
129 OLUWOLE Olukayode R. 1964 M SLE
130 SIPOS Szilard 1970 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
130 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
132 ARONSON Boaz 1978 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
133 BRUGGER Rüdiger 1986 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
134 VYSKOVIL Jan 1978 M CZE
135 FRIESS Erick 1977 M FRA