Back to list

Results

Löwe von Bonn
GER Bonn
April 8, 2000 - April 9, 2000

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAYER Cliff 1977 M USA
2 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
3 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
6 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
7 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
8 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
9 KIM Young Ho 1971 M KOR
10 TUCKER Rolando 1971 M CUB
11 GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
12 MARSI Mark 1973 M HUN
13 MERCIER Antoine 1977 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
14 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
16 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
17 GOLUBITSKY Sergei 1969 M UKR
18 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
19 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
20 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
21 WALKA Krzystof 1975 M POL
22 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
23 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
25 FRIESS Erick 1977 M FRA
26 BEAURENAULT Bertrand 1973 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
27 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
28 WANG Haibin 1973 M CHN
29 ROBIN Jean yves 1977 M FRA
30 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
31 RODZEWICZ Jaroslaw 1973 M POL
32 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
33 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri 1967 M RUS
35 KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
36 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
37 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
38 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP
39 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
43 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 DONG Zhaozhi 1973 M CHN
45 KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
46 MOJSKI Jaroslaw 1979 M POL
47 MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
48 LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
49 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
50 HE Taishun 1900 M CHN
51 MATSEYCHUK Oleg 1972 M UKR
52 JUHASZ Bence 1973 M HUN
53 JELEZOV Serghei 1900 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
54 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
55 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
55 PIERUCCI Giuseppe 1978 M ITA
57 BRYZGALOV Alexei 1971 M UKR
58 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
59 LEFEBVRE Tristan 1976 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
59 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
62 KROUGLJA Alexij 1975 M UKR
63 RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
64 CRESPO Andres 1968 M ESP
65 ZHANG Jie 1978 M CHN
66 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
67 OFFENBERG Yoav 1976 M ISR
68 SOULIER David 1974 M FRA
69 JASPERS Nico 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
70 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
72 ABE Kinya 1969 M JPN
72 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
74 VANELSHANDER Jean-Baptiste 1980 M BEL
75 BOBOK Maxim 1974 M RUS
76 BARCHIESI Matteo 1972 M AUS
77 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
78 SUAREZ C. Rafael A. 1975 M USA
79 EGOROV Viatcheslav 1976 M RUS
80 REICHLING Florian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
81 DEEV Andrei 1978 M RUS
82 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1979 M POL
83 JUHASZ Attila 1972 M HUN
84 MAMMI Lorenzo 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
85 CHA Sang Yup 1972 M KOR
86 AIOUPOV Vadim 1974 M RUS
87 RODRIGUEZ Carlos Eduardo 1978 M VEN
88 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
89 ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
90 THAON Tamer Mohamed 1977 M EGY
91 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
91 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
93 PATTERSON BETANCOURT Eddy 1972 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
94 MAMEDOV Ilgar 1965 M RUS
95 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
96 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
97 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
98 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
99 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
100 KONCZ Karoly 1962 M CAN
101 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
102 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
103 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
104 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
104 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
106 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
107 ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
108 LAUN Frederik 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
109 GIERSZEWSKI Christian 1974 M AUT
110 LINK Sebastian 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
110 CAPLLIURE Luis 1979 M ESP
110 MC MAHON Gerald 1957 M AUS
113 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
114 GREGOIRE Bryan 1981 M BEL
115 AOKI Yusuke 1973 M JPN
116 LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
117 GUERRA Jose-Francisco 1968 M ESP
118 FOUAD Mohamed 1971 M EGY
119 MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
120 PICHON Luc 1981 M BEL
121 MADGY Tarek 1978 M EGY
122 CLAYTON Graham 1980 M GBR
122 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
122 HALUT Pierre 1978 M BEL
122 SINAGRA Frederico 1977 M ITA
126 IDE Steffen 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
127 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
127 GRIMARD Olivier 1977 M BEL
129 GARDE-TSCHERTOK David 1970 M DEN
130 RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
131 HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli 1971 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
132 BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
133 OLUWOLE Olukayode R. 1964 M SLE
134 DÜMPELMANN Daniel 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
135 VESTBIRK Lars 1980 M DEN
136 GONCALVES Marco 1979 M POR
137 CHANG Gregory 1975 M USA
137 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
139 PEREIRA Eduardo 1978 M POR
140 ORTEGA WOLBURG Oscar 1979 M MEX
140 PROKES Josef 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
142 NONHEBEL Floris 1975 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)