Back to list

Results

Ciudad de Barcelona
ESP Barcelona
February 10, 2001 - February 11, 2001

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
5 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
6 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
7 KOLOTILINE Andrej 1974 M RUS
8 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
9 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
10 PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
11 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
12 PHILIPPE Frantz 1968 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
13 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
14 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER
15 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
16 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
17 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
18 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
20 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
21 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
24 DI MARTINO Marco 1980 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
25 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
26 LUCENAY Laurent 1972 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
27 MAZZONE Luigi 1974 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
28 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
29 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 TIGCHELAAR Siebren 1979 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
32 MONPAYS Laurent 1973 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
33 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
34 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
37 TREDGER Dudley 1980 M GBR
38 LE ROY Stephane 1973 M FRA
39 DENIS Matthieu 1977 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
40 DE CLERCQ Jeremy 1976 M BEL
41 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
42 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
43 ARAIZ Eladio 1974 M ESP
44 BOLLATI Federico 1978 M ITA
45 CANTERO Roberto 1977 M ESP
46 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
47 BOULIERE Frederic 1976 M FRA
48 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
49 CHTALDINE Nikolai 1900 M RUS
50 ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
51 WYRSCH Paul 1980 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
52 JAY Eugenio 1900 M ESP
53 FRAZAO Nuno 1971 M POR
54 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
55 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
55 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
55 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
58 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
59 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
60 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
61 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
62 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
63 MENCARELLI Maurizio 1973 M ITA
64 CHATELUS Gautier 1967 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
65 N BANKS Michael 1983 M USA
66 N LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
67 N SELINE Alexei 1979 M RUS
68 N AGUADO-VALLEJO Victor 1980 M ESP
69 N STEFFEN Andreas 1979 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
70 N BORGES Hugo 1982 M POR
71 N BRUENISHOLZ Niki 1978 M SUI
72 N CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
73 N MAYOR Frederici 1982 M ESP
74 N NANN Benedikt 1981 M SUI
74 N MICHAVILA Juan Jose 1980 M ESP Clement Fencing Academy (QAT)
76 N PERRONE Dennis 1977 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
77 N PAREJA-VEREDAS Ramiro 1982 M ESP
77 N ZAYAS SANCHEZ Carlos 1900 M ESP
79 N AMIGUET Carlos 1984 M ESP
80 N BROTONS Marc 1900 M ESP
81 N BARBASIEWICZ Philippe 1979 M GBR
81 N BIRD Jonathan 1978 M GBR
83 N RODRIGUEZ Jordi 1900 M ESP
84 N IBRISIM Vitalii 1973 M MDA
85 N SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
86 N FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern (SUI)
87 N MARCO-SELMA Josep 1900 M ESP
88 N ANDRADA Tiago 1979 M POR
89 N HEINTZ Jerry 1975 M LUX
89 N MULBACHER Alfred 1973 M ESP
91 N FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
92 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
92 N DE ROECK Daniel 1959 M BEL
94 N THOMAS Neale 1961 M GBR
95 N PINTO Juan 1959 M COL
96 N STEPHEN-SMITH Fraser 1975 M NZL
97 N CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan 1980 M ESP
98 N BORGES Joao-Paulo 1979 M POR
99 N CAMARERO Francisco-Javier 1900 M ESP
99 N FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
101 N LLIBRE Jordi 1900 M ESP
102 N HERMOSA Alfred 1900 M ESP
103 N ZARICINII Constantin 1900 M MDA
104 N GARCIA Jorge 1900 M ESP
105 N ESPUNY Leroy 1983 M ESP
106 N POLO Alejandro 1981 M ESP
107 N AUSTIN Simon 1964 M GBR
108 N RIBALAYGUA J. 1900 M ESP
109 N OLIAS Raul 1974 M ESP
110 N ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
111 N PRIHODKO Andrej 1973 M UKR
111 N CODON MIRAVALLE Roberto 1965 M ESP