Back to list

Results

Württembergisches Ranglistenturnier
GER Reutlingen
February 10, 2001 - February 10, 2001

Epee Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAROCKE Nadja 1991 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
2 GOTTWALD Katharina 1991 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 LÖSCHEL Jennifer 1991 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
4 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER
5 SCHÜRMEYER Anke 1991 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
6 WINTER Anja 1991 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
7 HENNING Sabrina 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 BILICS Laura 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 KOLB Lisa 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 BAUSCH Lea 1991 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
11 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
12 BRAND Annika 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER
2 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 SCHWANEMANN Annika 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
4 WINTER Anika 1990 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
5 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 MOOZ Michaela 1990 F GER
7 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
8 GSCHWENDTNER Vanessa 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 HUSAR Sophie 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 DRÖDEN Nicole 1990 F GER
11 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
12 LAKATOS Annabelle 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 SCHLEGEL Ann-Kathrin 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
14 FEIST Isabell 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
15 SCHMIED Laura 1990 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
3 VALDEZ-QUISPPE Urpy 1989 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
4 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 DYLLA Leonie 1989 F GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
7 METZGER Alexia 1989 F GER
8 BÜRK Tanja 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 BAUR Theresa 1989 F GER
10 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 RIETZSCHEL Susan 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 KIENLE Stephanie 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 WEYHE Maria von 1989 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
14 HEIN Katrin 1989 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
15 FORSTNER Lena 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 SCHAUB Barbara 1989 F GER
17 SPITZER Nathalie 1989 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
18 BECK Vera 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEIS Marion 1988 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 FRANK Martina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
3 LANG Lisa-Sophie 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
5 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 FRITSCH Julia 1988 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
7 THEOPHIL Svenja 1988 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
8 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
9 THIESSEN Melanie 1988 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
10 SCHWAIGER Vanessa 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
11 SAURER Jana 1988 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
12 GÜNTER Monika 1988 F GER
13 MOSER Angelika 1988 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
14 SCHWENK Nicola 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
15 SCHÄCHTELE Deborah 1988 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
16 SAINIDIS Irene 1988 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
17 FRANZ Sonja 1988 F GER TV Oberndorf (GER)
18 GREB Isabell 1988 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
19 SIEVERS Lara 1988 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BÄR Kristina 1987 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 HEIDEKER Silvia 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SOMMEREY Ina 1987 F GER
5 JANISCH Ina 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 DIETRICH Sabrina 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
7 KÖNIG Sybille 1987 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
8 SCHNITZLE Ann-Christin 1987 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)

Epee Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ESSER Kevin 1991 M GER
3 BUTZ Daniel 1991 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
4 HÜBNER Maximilian 1991 M GER TSV Nördlingen (GER)
5 BINDER Benjamin 1991 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
6 VÖHRINGER Patrick 1991 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
7 THIESSEN Christian 1991 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
8 HEIDENREICH Konstantin 1991 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
9 KEHL Dominik 1991 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
10 HAERING Bastian 1991 M GER
11 PODRACKY Christian 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 LÖFFLER Oliver 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 RABE Raphael 1991 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
14 SIELAFF Sven 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER
3 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 KOCH Julian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 BUTTSCHARDT Moritz 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 PETER Manuel 1990 M GER
8 GÜNTHNER Christoph 1990 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
9 HÖNES Dennis 1990 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
10 DEUTSCHLE Julian 1990 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
11 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER
12 SCHOLL Robert 1990 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
13 URSIN Sven 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
14 ROSSI Raffaello 1990 M GER TSV Nördlingen (GER)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BEIERL Jonathan 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 RILLING Pascal 1989 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 SPORER Christoph 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
6 STÜCKEL Tobias 1989 M GER
7 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
8 HERZOG Jens 1989 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 STOIKE Jan 1989 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
10 GRAF Sebastian 1989 M GER
11 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 SCHANZ MARCO 1989 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
13 BÖHM Johannes 1989 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
14 SCHMID Michael 1989 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
15 BÜRK Marco 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 GÖTZ Jonas 1989 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
17 KRAGL Philipp 1989 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
18 MEYER Christoph 1989 M GER TV Mühlacker (GER)
19 VEIT Martin 1989 M GER
20 OBENAUS Martin 1989 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
21 KOCH Florian 1989 M GER
22 DOBLER Michael 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 HAHN Steffen 1989 M GER TSV Nördlingen (GER)
24 HANTEL Jonathan 1989 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER
2 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
3 WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
3 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
5 MOSCHELLA Manuel 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
6 ZUMPE Elmar 1988 M GER
7 GRÖNER David 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 STEINER Julian 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
9 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
10 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
11 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 HAUK Nico 1988 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
13 HARTELT Michael 1988 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
14 WIEDMANN Philipp 1988 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
15 RUPP Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
16 BAUMANN Kevin 1988 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
17 FRIEDRICH Timo 1988 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
18 OBLET Frank 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
19 RICHTER Julian 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
20 BADURA Tobias 1988 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
21 STOLZ Martin 1988 M GER
22 JACOB Leon 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
23 SCHUMACHER Carsten 1988 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
24 EBERT Patrick 1988 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
25 CHRISTEL Stephan 1988 M GER TSG Balingen (GER)
26 KIRGIS Christoph 1988 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
27 KOCH Steffen 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 SEEGER Alexander 1988 M GER
29 MAIER Stephen 1988 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
2 RANDECKER Felix 1987 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 KRAUSS Maximilian 1987 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
5 BAUDISCH Fabian 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 HÖPKE Thorben 1987 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
7 HOFFMANN Markus 1987 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
8 DOBLER Heiko 1987 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
9 RÖSNER Samuel 1987 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
10 RATHJE Sebastian 1987 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
11 KILLE Bernd 1987 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
12 FISCHER Tobias 1987 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
13 BREYMAYER Marcus 1987 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
14 STEEGMÜLLER Ruben 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 POPELLA Peter 1987 M GER
16 DRÖDEN Patrick 1987 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
17 WANNER Felix 1987 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
18 ALLER Felix 1987 M GER TSG Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
19 BIRK Janosch 1987 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
20 RÖSNER Philipp 1987 M GER TSG Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
21 HOLZWARTH Robert 1987 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)