Back to list

Results

Löwe von Bonn
GER Bonn
April 20, 2002 - April 21, 2002

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
3 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
5 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 PIERUCCI Giuseppe 1978 M ITA
8 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
9 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
10 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
11 RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
12 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
13 KRINITSINE Mikhail 1975 M RUS
14 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
16 NASSIBOULLINE Rouslan 1981 M RUS
17 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
18 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
19 KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
20 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
21 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
22 SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
23 WALKA Krzystof 1975 M POL
24 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
25 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
26 ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
27 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
28 KELLNER Dan 1976 M USA
29 GLADYSHEV Grigoriy 1981 M RUS
30 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 JUHASZ Attila 1972 M HUN
32 PIAZZA Ennio 1981 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
33 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
34 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
35 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
36 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 DEEV Andrei 1978 M RUS
39 MONTEIRO Alvaro 1979 M POR
40 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
40 ZHANG Jie 1978 M CHN
42 BONOMETTO Andrea 1980 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
43 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
43 WEIBEL Jerome 1976 M FRA
45 FRIESS Erick 1977 M FRA
46 MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
47 ROBIN Jean yves 1977 M FRA
48 MORI Atsuhisa 1973 M JPN
49 WU Hanxiong 1981 M CHN
50 GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP
51 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
52 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
53 VANNINI Marco 1976 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
54 MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
55 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
56 POZDNIAKOV Viatcheslav 1978 M RUS
57 KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
58 FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
59 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
60 KOENIG Gregory 1978 M FRA
61 MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
62 BEN AZIZA Maher 1980 M TUN
63 DARABAN Radu 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
64 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
65 BAO Xiaoqing 1981 M CHN
66 WOOD Alexander 1978 M USA
67 SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER
68 CAPLLIURE Luis 1979 M ESP
69 LAKATOSH Alexandre 1974 M RUS
70 GARDE-TSCHERTOK David 1970 M DEN
71 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
72 JELEZOV Serghei 1900 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
72 MERCIER Antoine 1977 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
74 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
75 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
76 MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
77 LACHKAR Thierry 1974 M FRA
78 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
79 ZHANG Lei 1979 M CHN
80 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
81 MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
81 NONTAPAT Panchan 1981 M TPE
83 RODRIGUEZ Carlos Eduardo 1978 M VEN
84 MAMMI Lorenzo 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
85 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
86 GONCALVES Marco 1979 M POR
87 SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
88 HALUT Pierre 1978 M BEL
89 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
90 SLUPSKI Jacek 1981 M POL
91 SONG Yuan 1979 M CHN
92 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
93 VISTISEN Eduardo 1978 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
94 MARSI Mark 1973 M HUN
95 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
97 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
98 MOUFLIN Christophe 1980 M FRA
99 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
100 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
101 BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
102 CHUMACERO HERNANDEZ Edgar 1980 M MEX
103 ROCAMORA Alejandro 1981 M ESP
104 PROKES Josef 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
105 GHIONE Leo 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
106 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
107 HINDI KHALED Husham 1981 M CAN
108 LECABELLEC Yann 1980 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
109 JUHASZ Bence 1973 M HUN
110 ABE Kinya 1969 M JPN
111 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
112 CLAYTON Graham 1980 M GBR
113 DUPREE Jedediah 1979 M USA
114 WONG Kam Kau 1978 M HKG
115 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
116 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
117 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
118 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
119 SHIBUKI Hayato 1979 M JPN
120 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
121 VANELSHANDER Jean-Baptiste 1980 M BEL
122 OKAZAKI Naoto 1969 M JPN
123 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
124 OKANO Takashi 1977 M JPN
125 ZAMEL Eric Stefan 1983 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
126 KRANZ Joscha 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
127 DOERIG Nicolas 1982 M SUI
127 BELANGER Thomas 1982 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
129 DA SILVA Enrique 1976 M VEN
130 HORINOUCHI Taishi 1975 M JPN
130 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
132 COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
133 HOWARTH Chris 1965 M GBR
134 ILIE George 1972 M ROU
135 PREKATES Konstantinos 1981 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
136 PINEDA CORDERO Carlos Javier 1977 M ESP
137 ROWE James 1981 M GBR
138 PICHON Luc 1981 M BEL
139 CHERUBINO Gianmarco 1977 M ESP
140 VESTBIRK Lars 1980 M DEN
141 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Moers (GER)
142 MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
143 ONO Kota 1978 M JPN
144 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
145 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
146 HUFNAGL Johannes 1983 M GER
147 LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas 1978 M SWE
148 REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo 1983 M ESP
149 JØRGENSEN Alexander Normann 1980 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
150 HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli 1971 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
151 DAERR Heiner 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
152 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
153 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
154 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
154 GHEORGHE Alexandre 1984 M LUX
156 MOOREN Ischa 1982 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
156 ACEVEDO Pablo 1977 M ESP
158 PRIETO Vladimir 1981 M VEN
159 WERK Cory 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
159 LEVY Gil 1975 M RSA
161 HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
162 ARONSON Boaz 1978 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
163 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
163 KAPERONIS Alexandros 1979 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
165 SPANHOFF Rudolph 1982 M NED
166 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
167 DE LA CONCHA Andres 1985 M MEX
167 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
169 SEPSAS Vasileios 1982 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
170 VERDUGUEZ VARGAS Ramiro 1977 M BOL