Back to list

Results

Tokay-Express
HUN Budapest
February 22, 2002 - February 23, 2002

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
3 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
5 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
7 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
8 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
10 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
11 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
13 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
14 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
15 KOLCZONAY Gabor 1979 M HUN
16 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
17 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
18 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
20 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
21 TAUSIG Justin 1970 M USA
22 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
23 HORVAT Arpad 1981 M HUN
24 SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
25 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
26 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
28 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
29 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 SPUSTA Martin 1984 M SVK
31 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
32 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
34 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
35 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
36 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
37 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
38 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
40 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
41 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
42 ARAIZ Eladio 1974 M ESP
43 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
44 TIGCHELAAR Siebren 1979 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
45 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
46 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
47 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
49 PETRASZEK Marek 1981 M POL
50 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
51 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
52 YATSYK Ernest 1984 M UKR
53 SLIVKA Serguei 1979 M RUS
54 RIGO Robert Mihaly 1979 M ROU
55 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
56 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
57 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
58 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
58 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
60 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
61 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
62 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
63 KRAUCHONAK Viacheslav 1974 M BLR
64 HALLER Fabrice 1983 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
65 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
66 RASSOLKO Sergei 1975 M BLR
66 RYNES Pavel 1979 M CZE
68 LICHTEN Keith 1973 M USA
69 PARTICS Peter 1982 M HUN
70 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
71 GOEMOERI Zsolt 1965 M HUN
72 HARSANYI Gergo 1979 M HUN
72 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
72 PETRICIC Martin 1980 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
75 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
76 BRYKNER Marek 1978 M CZE
77 BALOGH Gabor 1976 M HUN
78 NAGY Lehel 1982 M ROU
79 BÜRGLER David 1981 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
80 IMREH Laszlo 1953 M HUN
81 KOUROUZIDIS Sokratis 1971 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
82 PLOTNIKAU Aliaksandr 1976 M BLR
83 AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
84 BARTOS Balint 1984 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
85 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
86 KOMLOSI Tibor 1977 M HUN
87 LYONS Michael 1974 M USA
88 HAINARD Lois 1981 M SUI
88 TOTH Andras 1979 M HUN
90 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
90 LUKACS Attila 1981 M HUN
92 OSHAROV Serhiy 1900 M UKR
93 JEZA Jure 1982 M SLO
94 CSALA Tamas 1982 M HUN
95 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
96 PAVLOV Dmitriy 1982 M UKR
97 N CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
98 N MARTINEZ GASCON Benry Dari 1981 M VEN
99 N DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
100 N HABODASZ Jakub 1979 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
101 N MENCACCI-NICOLO Emanuel 1981 M ITA
102 N PADAR Andras 1900 M HUN
103 N MAZZONE Luigi 1974 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
104 N PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
105 N SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
106 N FELDSCHUH Michael 1969 M USA
107 N CSOHAY Norbert 1983 M HUN
108 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
109 N DOUNDAKOV Peter 1900 M BUL
110 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
111 N GRIGOROV Latchezar 1977 M BUL
112 N DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
113 N GOLD Roni 1977 M USA
114 N KIFORR Tamas 1978 M HUN
115 N MIJATOVIC Bojan 1969 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
116 N WHITE Marcus 1974 M USA
117 N VAN ERVEN Allard 1983 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
118 N BÖHM Johannes 1977 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
119 N ASVANYI Gabor 1982 M SVK
120 N TOSHKOV Peter 1973 M BUL
121 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER
121 N BENAVIDES Jose Gregorio 1976 M VEN
121 N SNIDER Jeff 1971 M USA
124 N LANGENBACHER Andy 1981 M ROU SV Waldkirch (GER)
125 N KONCZALSKI Dominik 1982 M AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
126 N SERRA Gyorgy-Bela 1981 M HUN
127 N THOMSON Calum 1984 M GBR
128 N TASEV Javor 1900 M BUL
129 N HAUSWIRTH Peter 1984 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
130 N PARTALI Csaba 1982 M HUN
131 N LOSSOSINOV Arseni 1983 M BLR
132 N SOCHOR Frantisek 1981 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
133 N KOVACS David 1984 M HUN
134 N POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
135 N LUSIC Miro 1981 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
136 N YAMAMOTO Kenichi 1977 M JPN
137 N WENUSCH Michael 1962 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
137 N SLUSZNY Marc 1962 M BEL
139 N ZELJKOVIC Miodrag 1974 M SRB
140 N HANEK Martin 1979 M CZE
141 N SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
142 N ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
143 N BUNTJELIC Zoran 1970 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
144 N GOMEZ Jose 1957 M FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
145 N JURCACKO Viktor 1982 M SVK
146 N BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO