Epee Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PENTTINEN Kaisa | 1994 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | VINOGRADOVA Anna | 1995 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | MATSKO Viktoria | 1995 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | TERHO Maija | 1997 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
5 | N | PIRHONEN Paula | 1995 | F | FIN | Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
6 | N | JUSLIN Christina Inga-Lill Johanna | 1994 | F | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KIREICHEVA Irina | 1990 | F | KGZ | |||
2 | N | VINOGRADOVA Anna | 1995 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | PENTTINEN Anna-Riikka | 1990 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PENTTINEN Kaisa | 1994 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
5 | N | VINOGRADOVA Irina | 1970 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | ||
6 | N | JUSLIN Christina Inga-Lill Johanna | 1994 | F | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JEKUNEN Nooa Adrian | 1995 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian | 1996 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KABANETS Alexey | 1995 | M | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | RAUTIO Kuisma | 1996 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
5 | N | KORHONEN Joose Nikola | 1997 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
6 | N | HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni | 1999 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
7 | N | JÄRVELIN Aapo | 1994 | M | FIN | Karjalan Kalpa (FIN) | ||
8 | N | MARTIKAINEN Rico | 1997 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OJELL Ville | 1984 | M | FIN | Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KABANETS Alexey | 1995 | M | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | JUSLIN Henry | 1967 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KARES Antti | 1963 | M | FIN | Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
5 | N | ELONHEIMO Ville | 1970 | M | FIN | Karjalan Kalpa (FIN) | ||
6 | N | JUNKKARI Heikki | 1990 | M | FIN | Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
7 | N | HOVINEN Panu | 1958 | M | FIN | Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN) |
Epee Open Veteran Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SAARINEN Ilari | 1944 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
2 | N | ELONHEIMO Ville | 1970 | M | FIN | Karjalan Kalpa (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JUSLIN Henry | 1967 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TERHO Markku | 1959 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
5 | N | VINOGRADOVA Irina | 1970 | F | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) |
Epee Mixed U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SURAKKA Saska | 1998 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
2 | N | JURVANEN Niilo | 1998 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni | 1999 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TERHO Jussi | 1999 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
5 | N | HÄGG Arttu | 1998 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
6 | N | TERHO Liisa | 2002 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
7 | N | MUHONEN Ilkka | 1999 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) |