Back to list

Results

Ciudad de Burgos
ESP Burgos
February 23, 2008 - February 24, 2008

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
2 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
5 LOUYRIAC Jeanne 1990 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
6 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
7 AUMERSIER Chloe 1988 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
8 RAKHMETOVA Karina 1988 F KAZ
9 SHECHTMAN Iris 1990 F ISR
10 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
12 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
13 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
14 CHRETIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
15 FOLGUERA Lorien 1992 F ESP
16 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
17 JEANNE Charlotte 1989 F FRA
18 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
19 COUPANNEC Nolwenn 1989 F FRA
20 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
21 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
22 HÄGGLÖF Olivia 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
23 DIDIER Gaelle 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
24 CAREL Laetitia 1990 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
25 SANZ-GONZALO Cristina 1989 F ESP
26 FRACHON Margot 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
27 FERNANDEZ DEL RIO Patricia 1991 F ESP
28 KAMENIR Lea 1990 F ISR
29 BELLMONT Bettina 1989 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
30 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
31 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
32 ALUCHA Maria 1990 F ESP
33 SANTOS Ines 1989 F POR
34 PEREZ SIMBOR Sofia 1991 F ESP
35 MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Andrea 1989 F ESP
36 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
37 MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
38 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M (ESP)
39 HORNO Gracia 1991 F ESP
40 DE LA MOTA Lucia 1993 F ESP
40 BENGTSSON Jennie 1991 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
42 ESTERKIN Violetta 1989 F ISR
43 MARTIN-CASTILLO Elena 1988 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
44 HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
45 BALADA Amanda 1992 F ESP SEA-T (ESP)
46 MARTIN-VILLARES Maria 1992 F ESP
47 CARRION Marta 1989 F ESP
48 COPPO Monica 1991 F ESP
49 EM Irina 1991 F KAZ
50 GONZALEZ-ARRANZ Alicia 1988 F ESP
51 VETIA Leire 1992 F ESP
52 GUTIERREZ CRUZ Carmen 1990 F ESP
53 ARENS Sarah 1991 F BEL
54 GREER Raisa 1990 F IRL
55 SEVILHA Joana 1991 F POR

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PROKHOROV Dmytry 1990 M ISR
2 TRUBACHEV Alexey 1991 M KAZ
3 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 RODRIGUEZ-GONZALEZ Pablo 1990 M ESP
7 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
9 BOYADZHIEV Kristian 1991 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
10 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
12 KJELLEVOLD Patrick 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 GARCIA MIRALLES Esteban 1990 M ESP
14 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
15 ALIMZHANOV Enver 1988 M KAZ
16 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
17 KARLSSON Philip 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
19 GEORGIADIS Vasileios 1988 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
20 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
21 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
22 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
23 STOEV Martin 1988 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
24 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
25 SANTOS Joao-Pedro 1990 M POR
26 GALLARDO Jaime 1988 M ESP
27 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
28 REGOLF Joan-Ramon 1991 M ESP
29 KRAITS Maxim 1988 M ISR
30 GODOY Santiago 1989 M ESP
31 CERIZ Joao 1988 M POR
32 BURILLO Fabian 1988 M ESP
33 BODIN Fernando 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
34 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
35 MARINOV Kiril 1988 M BUL
36 KREY Henrik 1990 M NOR
37 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL [i] CE Bessemans (BEL)
38 OLIVEIRA Miguel 1992 M POR CESA (POR)
39 AROCA Claudio 1988 M ESP
40 ROIG David 1992 M ESP
41 BOURBON Francisco 1990 M POR
42 PALMA Pedro 1991 M POR
43 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
44 ISCHER Valentin 1990 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
45 MILHARADAS Nuno 1989 M POR
46 GARCIA VALVERDE Marcos 1991 M ESP
47 DAKASHEV Hristo 1990 M BUL
48 MANZANARES Guillen 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
49 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
50 HANSEN Carl-Johan 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
51 NOTTE Olivier 1989 M BEL
52 FABREGAS Ignasi 1990 M ESP
53 BURNSIDE David 1991 M IRL
54 BERTOMEU Ramon 1988 M ESP
55 BALDRES Sergio 1990 M ESP CE-AL (ESP)
56 ARNANZ Adrian 1992 M ESP CREA-M (ESP)
57 TEIXEIRA Miguel 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
58 REBOTO Ignacio 1988 M ESP
59 MAALINN Runno 1989 M EST
60 PORTER Jonathan 1988 M ESP
61 RUIZ-SEGARRA David 1991 M ESP
62 SLIPENKO Sergiy 1989 M UKR
63 LUCAS-DIAZ Juan-Antonio 1988 M ESP
64 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL [i] C.E.E. Madrid (ESP)
65 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
66 GOMEZ-PEREDA Jorge 1989 M ESP
66 AROCA Carlos 1988 M ESP
68 DE DIEGO Alvaro 1991 M ESP
69 RENDON MARIN Julio Cesar 1992 M VEN
70 DAWIRS Olivier 1988 M BEL