Back to list

Results

2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Würzburg
November 29, 2003 - November 30, 2003

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
2 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
7 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
8 KREILEIN Richard 1984 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
9 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 VINCENTZ Martin 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
12 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
13 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER
14 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
16 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
17 WAKAYAMA Koji 1984 M GER
18 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
19 BRÖSIGKE Georg 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
20 HEIDEMANN Gerrit 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 KLÖPPNER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
23 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
24 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
26 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
27 KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
28 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER
29 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 MICHELBACH Thomas 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
32 RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
33 SCHIFFELS Daniel 1984 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
34 RICHTER Johannes 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
35 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
36 KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 BRIX Tobias 1985 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
38 GLASER Rouven 1985 M GER
39 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
40 WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
41 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
42 BREUCH Stephan 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 MUSALL Simon 1985 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
44 BENTZ Christian 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
45 KAISER Florian 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
46 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
47 REINHART Jonas 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 HOYER Henning 1985 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
49 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
50 UNGER Christopher 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
52 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 KOLLMANNSPERGER Dennis 1984 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
54 NOLTE Mathis 1986 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
55 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
56 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
56 NERGER Kai-Christian 1984 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
58 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
58 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
60 HESSE Stefan 1986 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
61 SCHÜRMEYER Marc 1985 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
61 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
61 SCHÄCHTELE Marc 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
64 GAßMANN Timo-Maximilian 1986 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
65 BÖNING Felix 1986 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
66 OEHMICHEN Tom 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
66 SAß Stephan 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
68 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
69 GERSTENLAUER Jonas 1986 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
70 BRODKORB Tobias 1985 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
71 RIEMER Arvid 1984 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
72 SMALL Julian 1987 M GER
73 IMMEL Nicolay 1986 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
74 ZIEGLER Lukas 1984 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
74 RUPP Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
76 MAIER Markus 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
77 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
78 BECK Benjamin 1985 M GER
79 BRESCH Christian 1986 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
80 KRUMNAU Felix 1986 M GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
81 HELLMER Nils 1984 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
81 JUNGBLUTH Jan 1987 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
83 RICHTER Julian 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
84 HEMPELMANN Tim 1985 M GER
85 WITTENBERG Tobias 1988 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
86 RIEGER Christian 1987 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
87 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER
88 ALTEFROHNE Max 1984 M GER
89 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
90 NEUMANN Daniel 1986 M GER
91 REICHOLD Nils 1987 M GER
92 THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
93 DUNKELBERG Steve 1985 M GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
94 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
95 HEIDELBACH Max 1987 M GER
96 SCHREIBER Finn 1985 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club