Back to list

Results

2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Neu-Ulm
May 22, 2004 - May 22, 2004

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER
7 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
8 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
11 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
12 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
13 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
14 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
16 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
17 VON BRUNN Christoph 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
20 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
21 PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
22 HEIDELBACH Max 1987 M GER
23 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
24 FEDDERSEN Tobias 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
26 NERGER Fabian 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
27 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
28 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER
29 ZIMMERMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
30 REISS Pascal 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
31 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
32 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
33 SCHMIDT Timo 1987 M GER
34 OEHMICHEN Tom 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
35 THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
36 TRUCKSÄß Marius 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
39 SMALL Julian 1987 M GER
40 MOUTTY Nicolas 1987 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
41 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
42 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
43 RUPP Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
44 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
46 THELEN Christian 1988 M GER
47 ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER
48 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 SCHÜLING Lukas 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
50 GLINKA Steve 1989 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
51 RIEGER Christian 1987 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
52 WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
53 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
55 WISSER Dirk 1989 M GER
55 PAULMANN Laurens 1989 M GER PST Trier (GER)
57 SCHÄCHTELE Marc 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
58 HIRSCH Ofer 1987 M GER
58 BODENDIECK Jasper 1987 M GER
60 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER
61 HILKERT Tim 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
61 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER
63 JOHNSON Christopher 1988 M GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
64 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
64 WESTMEIER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
66 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
67 PETERS Cedric 1987 M GER
67 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER
69 ROCHLITZ Julian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
70 ERENBOURG Pavel 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
71 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
72 LESKE Marcel 1987 M GER FSG Greppin (GER)
73 RIEFENSTAHL David 1988 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
73 MÖLLEMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
75 STOLZ Martin 1988 M GER
76 MAIWALD Tobias 1987 M GER TUS Erkrath (GER)
77 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 WIESHOFF Janis 1989 M GER
79 ZSCHALER Benedikt 1988 M GER
80 KARER Benjamin 1988 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
81 MÜLLER Hardy 1988 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
82 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
82 BENTZ Christian 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
84 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
85 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
86 WOLF Clemens 1989 M GER
87 VON DER HEIDE Hendrik 1988 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
88 RÖHNER Philipp 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
88 BOLLWEIN Alexander 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
90 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
91 VIDA Daniel 1988 M GER PST Trier (GER)
92 JOHN Dominik 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
93 STRAUBE Alexander 1987 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
93 RAUSCHENBACH Stefan 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
95 KATZSCH Alexander 1989 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
95 KNAUS Philipp 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
95 HÜBNER David 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
1 N TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
1 N MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER
2 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
2 N TRUCKSÄß Marius 1989 M GER
2 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N HESSEN       GER
3 N MICHAEL Jarul 1988 M GER
3 N SMALL Julian 1987 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 N ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
3 N JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER
4 N BERLIN       GER
4 N DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER
4 N GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
4 N MÖLLEMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER
5 N FECHTVEREIN HEIDELBERG       GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
5 N SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 N NERGER Fabian 1988 M GER
5 N PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER
5 N OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
6 N OSC POTSDAM       GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
6 N GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
6 N MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
6 N ROCHLITZ Julian 1988 M GER
6 N EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
7 N SAAR       GER
7 N STOLZ Martin 1988 M GER
7 N WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER
7 N MOUTTY Nicolas 1987 M GER
7 N FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
8 N WESTFALEN       GER
8 N MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER
8 N GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
8 N HEIDELBACH Max 1987 M GER
9 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
9 N ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
9 N BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
9 N ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
9 N DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
10 N SACHSEN       GER
10 N MÜLLER Hardy 1988 M GER
10 N GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
10 N OEHMICHEN Tom 1987 M GER
11 N SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
11 N WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
11 N HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
11 N WISSER Dirk 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
11 N KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER
12 N SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
12 N LESKE Marcel 1987 M GER
12 N WOLF Clemens 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 N KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 N BADEN-NORD       GER
13 N HILKERT Tim 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
13 N WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
13 N TÜRK Christian 1990 M GER
14 N FG SEGEBERG       GER FG Segeberg (GER)
14 N SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
14 N HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
14 N THUM Vinzenz 1991 M GER
14 N THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
15 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 N HASCHKE Felix 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 N KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 N HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 N BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 N FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
16 N CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
16 N WIRTZ Jonas 1989 M GER
16 N SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
16 N SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
17 N PST TRIER       GER PST Trier (GER)
17 N PAULMANN Laurens 1989 M GER
17 N REITER Lorenz 1989 M GER
17 N VIDA Daniel 1988 M GER
18 N MTV 1876 SAALFELD       GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
18 N TIETZ Florian 1990 M GER
18 N RÖHNER Philipp 1989 M GER
18 N LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
18 N BERGELT Paul 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)