Back to list

Results

Löwe von Bonn
GER Bonn
May 7, 2005 - May 8, 2005

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
2 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
5 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
6 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
8 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
9 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
10 MOLTCHAN Youri 1983 M RUS
11 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
12 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
13 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
14 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
15 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
16 PIERUCCI Giuseppe 1978 M ITA
17 WU Hanxiong 1981 M CHN
18 ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
19 KELLNER Dan 1976 M USA
20 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
21 ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
22 POZDNIAKOV Viatcheslav 1978 M RUS
22 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
24 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
25 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
26 JOUBERT Terence 1982 M FRA
26 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
28 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 MAMMI Lorenzo 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
30 MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
31 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1979 M POL
32 DUPREE Jedediah 1979 M USA
33 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
34 STOUKALINE Alexandre 1981 M RUS
35 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
36 ALONGI Giuseppe 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
37 PETROV Dmitri 1985 M RUS
38 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
38 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
40 SCOMPARIN Isacco 1981 M ITA
41 DIDIC Alexandru 1985 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
42 MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
43 JAULT Jerome 1983 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
44 HUANG Liangcai 1984 M CHN
45 NASSIBOULLINE Rouslan 1981 M RUS
46 SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER
47 PETROV Maxim 1981 M UKR
48 KOURAK Vladimir 1983 M BLR
49 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
50 KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
51 DARABAN Radu 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
52 DEEV Andrei 1978 M RUS
53 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
53 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
55 GRIDNEV Igor 1985 M RUS
56 VANNINI Marco 1976 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
57 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
58 LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
59 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
60 MAO Linqun 1982 M CHN
61 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
62 MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
63 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
64 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
65 IVANOV Anton 1983 M RUS
66 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
67 CARTER Alphonzo 1970 M USA
68 ZHANG Jie 1978 M CHN
68 TIKHONOV Serguei 1982 M RUS
70 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
71 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
72 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
73 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
74 ZHOU Rui 1978 M CHN
75 VASHKEVICH Serhiy 1983 M UKR
76 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
77 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
78 GONCALVES Marco 1979 M POR
79 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
80 BOESCH Maximilian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
81 MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
82 MANDES Lukasz 1984 M POL
83 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 BOJTI Daniel 1981 M HUN
85 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
86 SOHM Cornelius 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
86 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
89 JUHASZ Bence 1973 M HUN
90 MAOR Oran-Shmuel 1984 M ISR
91 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
92 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
93 VANELSHANDER Jean-Baptiste 1980 M BEL
94 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
95 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
96 SLUPSKI Jacek 1981 M POL
97 STEPANEK Petr 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
98 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
99 BOBOK Maxim 1974 M RUS
100 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
101 PEETZ Robert 1986 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
102 RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
103 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
104 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
105 SCHMITT Andre 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
106 MALACHENKO Franck 1983 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
106 GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
108 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
109 KENESE Attila 1980 M HUN
110 MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
110 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
110 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
113 WITKOWSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
114 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
115 RICHTER Andreas 1983 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
116 RODRIGUEZ Ignacio 1980 M ESP
116 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
118 JONES Chris 1973 M AUS
119 CAPLLIURE Luis 1979 M ESP
120 AGALAKOV Viacheslav 1984 M UKR
120 HUSZKA Zsombor 1985 M HUN
122 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
123 SIMONCELLI Luca 1985 M ITA
124 JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann 1951 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
125 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
126 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
127 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
127 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
127 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
127 LYSHKOVSKI Vladzimir 1984 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
131 CHERUBINO Gianmarco 1977 M ESP
132 JELEZOV Alexandru 1984 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
133 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
134 ELBERT Andras 1983 M HUN
135 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
136 TAKATS Istvan 1986 M GER MTV München (GER)
137 ZAMEL Eric Stefan 1983 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
138 MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
139 MAGNUSSON Martin 1978 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
139 ROWE James 1981 M GBR
141 BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
142 SCHOEPPL Felix 1989 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
143 DE JONG Marijn 1977 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
144 MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
145 RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
146 GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP
147 DRYAYEV Vadym 1983 M UKR
147 BEN AZIZA Maher 1980 M TUN
149 ZENG Zhuohua 1982 M CHN
149 LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas 1978 M SWE
151 GHEORGHE Alexandre 1984 M LUX
152 BROHEZ Jerome 1984 M BEL
153 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
154 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
155 CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald 1973 M HKG
156 NEMESKAL Stanislav 1983 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
156 STRIBITCHI Eugeniu 1986 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
158 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
159 NAZAROV Alexandre 1980 M USA
159 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
161 BAO Xiaoqing 1981 M CHN
162 PROKES Josef 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
163 JACKSON Ian 1971 M AUS
164 GHIONE Leo 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
165 CHEUNG Kai Tung 1983 M HKG
166 ENARSSON Simon 1984 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
167 VARGA Somogy 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
168 LIU Ka Leung 1972 M HKG
169 DRIGA Maxim 1986 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
170 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
171 COLOT Tibault 1983 M BEL
171 BOTLO Balint 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
173 DOOTSON Nicholas 1983 M GBR
174 MALAI Ivan 1986 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
175 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
176 POON Kei Yip Dennis 1968 M HKG
177 SHAH Leon 1985 M GBR