Back to list

Results

Württembergische Meisterschaft
GER Württemberg
January 29, 2005 - January 29, 2005

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
2 KUHN Lara 1992 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
3 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 HEFFNER Tanja 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
6 SCHMIDBAUER Anja 1992 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
7 EPPLE Elena 1992 F GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
8 BENDZ Laura 1992 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
9 DIEKE Jana 1992 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
10 BÖSCH Tamara 1992 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
11 JUNG Franziska 1992 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
12 CAPEK Maja 1992 F GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
13 LITKE Maria 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 CLAUS Anna 1992 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
15 JÄGER Eva 1992 F GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)

Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BISHOP Sarah 1991 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
2 KEIMER Nora 1991 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 SCHOTT Janina 1991 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
3 WAGNER Kathrin 1991 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
5 KROSTA Bettina 1991 F GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
6 KÄMMERER Ina 1991 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 BINNER Teresa 1991 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
8 WIECZOREK Marina 1991 F GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
9 MÜLLER Barbara 1991 F GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
10 RAU Theresa 1991 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
11 KAULBERSCH Jennifer 1991 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
12 BEESKOW Lea 1991 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MAYER Andreas 1992 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
3 TOBIAS Andreas 1992 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
3 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
5 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
6 METZGER Julian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 MARTIN Peter 1992 M GER
8 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 KIRSCHBAUM André 1992 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
10 ZINK Johannes 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
11 HOCK Clemens 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
12 KLOTZ Stefan 1992 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
13 FOTH Fridolin 1992 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
14 PRÖBSTLE Matthias 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 WALLESCH Lukas 1992 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
16 HEBEL Valentin 1992 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
17 FRITZ Andre 1992 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
18 STEFAN Sebastian 1992 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
19 TIEDE Johannes 1992 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
20 PELZ Kevin 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 SASSANO Pascal 1992 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
21 DAUM Jakob 1992 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
23 SAIZEW Egor 1992 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
24 SCHRÄGLE Timo 1992 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
25 GLAUBACH Jonas 1992 M GER TG Biberach (GER)

Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
2 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
3 HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
5 RAQUET Benedikt 1990 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
6 LIEBHARDT Michael 1991 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
7 BEHOUNEK Benedikt 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 WEBER Chris 1991 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
9 BENDER Alex 1991 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
10 ILZHÖFER Konrad 1991 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
11 HOFSTÄTTER Michael 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
12 LOEBERMANN Jonathan 1991 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
13 GIEBEL Dennis 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 GERSTER Tim 1991 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
15 LUPAS Alexander 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
16 RUDOLPH Marc-Aurel 1991 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
17 GELBING Yann 1991 M GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)