Back to list

Results

Weltcup
CUB Havanna
June 17, 2005 - June 19, 2005

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
2 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
3 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
3 ORTIZ FUENTE Zuleidis 1978 F CUB
5 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
6 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
7 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
8 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
9 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
11 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
12 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
13 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
14 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
15 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
16 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
17 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
19 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
20 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
21 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
22 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
23 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
24 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
25 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
26 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
28 GENSER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
29 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
30 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
31 MEISSNER Sabine 1981 F FRA
32 RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
33 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
34 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
36 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
37 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
38 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
39 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
40 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
41 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
42 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
43 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
44 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
45 GARCIA SOTO Miraida 1969 F CUB
46 DAUDINOT Yudeisi 1984 F CUB
47 KROL Magda 1978 F CAN
48 GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
49 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
50 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
51 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
52 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
53 ARCILA Nora 1983 F VEN
54 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
55 ONA RUZ Misleidys 1981 F CUB
56 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
57 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
58 MILLER Margo 1949 F USA
59 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
60 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
61 GENEVIEVE Lynda 1981 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
62 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
63 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
64 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
65 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
66 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
67 ASHIKAWA Satoko 1983 F JPN
68 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
69 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
70 PALMA Noheluis 1982 F VEN
71 CARDOSO CARDENAS Yessell C 1986 F CUB
72 VARELA AVILA Ana Leidieski 1984 F CUB
73 RODRIGUEZ Carmen 1983 F ESP
74 KISHI Hiromi 1984 F JPN
75 MONCAYO Angelica 1983 F COL
76 RODRIGUEZ Diana 1987 F COL
77 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
78 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
80 MARTINEZ Yolitzin 1964 F MEX
81 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
82 ONA GIL Marisol 1983 F CUB
83 WILLIAMS Naraye 1971 F USA
84 ALVAREZ COLUMBIE Alianis 1986 F CUB
85 YUKIMOTO Keiko 1983 F JPN
85 SULJIC Irena 1977 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
87 CULLETON Simone 1972 F AUS
88 ZMAIC Martina 1978 F CRO
89 OSORIO ROZO Lina Paola 1985 F COL
90 PINTO Adriana 1982 F COL
91 LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
91 ESQUIVEL Karla 1987 F MEX

Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 UKRAINE       UKR
2 FRANCE       FRA
3 CANADA       CAN
4 POLAND       POL
5 RUSSIA       RUS
6 ITALY       ITA
7 GERMANY       GER
8 GREECE       GRE
9 ESTONIA       EST
10 AUSTRIA       AUT
11 USA       USA
12 CUBA       CUB
13 VENEZUELA       VEN
14 JAPAN       JPN
15 SPAIN       ESP
16 MEXICO       MEX
17 COLOMBIA       COL