Back to list

Results

Maikäfer-Turnier
GER Füssen
April 26, 2008 - April 27, 2008

Foil Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BRÜHMÜLLER Lea 1998 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
2 GRANER Afra 1998 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 WEBER Anna-Maria 1999 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
4 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
5 PRINZ Franziska 1999 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
6 MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER MTV München (GER)
4 ASANGER Sophie 1997 F GER ESV Neuaubing (GER)
5 JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)

Foil Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BASLER Angelika 1996 F GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
2 GIERL Franziska 1996 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BRUCKNER Priscilla 1995 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
2 GÖBEL Maren 1995 F GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
2 JAHN Jessica 1994 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 MÄNNER Patricia 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 DEBSCHÜTZ Lisa Susanna 1994 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
5 ZIOMEK Nathalie 1994 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
6 HINZPETER Rosa Selina 1994 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
7 BÖHM Juliane Theres 1994 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
3 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
5 SCHMIDT Esther 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
6 MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
7 SCHMIDBAUER Anja 1992 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
8 HUBER Raphaela 1993 F GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
9 FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
10 MÄNNER Patricia 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
11 SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa 1992 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
12 HOFMANN Anna Maria 1993 F GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
13 ZIOMEK Nathalie 1994 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
14 WOHLFARTER Anja 1992 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
15 REISS Sabrina 1993 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
16 SCHALLENKAMMER Aileen 1993 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)

Foil Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WAGNER David 1998 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
2 KLEIN Christopher 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 OETZMANN Karl 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
5 SCHULEIT Fabian 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
6 HORTIG Max 2000 M GER
7 DILLER Niklas 1998 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
8 HILGART Lorenz 1998 M GER
9 MÜNZ Markus 1998 M GER TSG Füssen (GER)
10 WEBER Ismael 2001 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RIEGER Vincent 1997 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 VOGEL Patrick 1997 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
3 LANGE Lucas 1997 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
4 JANDE Bastian 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
5 REICHL Nico 1997 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
6 LINK Johannes 1997 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
7 BAYER Sebastian 1997 M GER TV Kempten (GER)
9 HOLAS Alexander 1997 M GER TV Kempten (GER)
10 PRINZ Fabian 1997 M GER TSG Füssen (GER)

Foil Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
2 WAGNER Jakob 1996 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
3 HILGART Jonas 1996 M GER
4 FASTNACHT Julius 1996 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
5 BRÜHMÜLLER Marc 1996 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
6 WOLF Jakob 1996 M GER
7 TUBAIL Nils Shaadi 1996 M FRA TSG Füssen (GER)
8 BERNDT Jeremy 1996 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
9 SCHNELL Chistopher 1996 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
10 MÜLLER Robin 1996 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
11 BECKER Moritz 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KLEIN Kevin 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
3 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 GRANER Leonhard 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
5 WIDHAMMER Thomas 1995 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
6 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
7 BICHLER Paolo 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
8 DANGELMAIER Andreas 1995 M GER TV Memmingen (GER)
9 UNGAR Tim 1995 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
10 BUBECK Marvin 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
11 FISCHER Luis 1995 M GER TV Kempten (GER)
12 HOHMANN Isabel 1992 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
13 HOHMANN Maximilian 1995 M GER

Foil Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER
2 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
3 LEE Dylan 1994 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
3 FIRSCHING Maximilian 1994 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
5 GREINER Moritz 1994 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
6 HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
7 SCHNELL Alexander 1994 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
8 WANG Thomas 1994 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
9 HANDREJK Jan 1994 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
10 DISCHINGER Daniel 1994 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER [i] SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
3 REINERT Yannick 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER
5 GREINER Philipp 1992 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
6 ZWINK Dominikus 1993 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
7 SCHEIRING Max 1993 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
8 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
9 LEITNER Sebastian 1991 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
10 APPEL Lukas 1991 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
11 HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
12 TANZKI Leon 1991 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
13 SIMON Christian 1992 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
14 WINKELMEIER Maximilian 1991 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
15 SIMON Johannes 1993 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
16 GRELLA Gerrit 1992 M GER SV Wacker Burghausen (GER)
17 LAUBERT Maximilian 1993 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
18 JUNG Daniel 1992 M GER TV Memmingen (GER)
19 GRANDAUER Christoph 1993 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
20 GÖRNE Tobias 1993 M GER TSG Füssen (GER)
21 VAZQUEZ LANG Daniel 1993 M GER
22 WILD Johannes 1993 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
23 GEBHARD Thomas 1992 M GER TV Memmingen (GER)
24 WERNER Johannes 1992 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
25 DANGELMAIER Luca 1993 M GER TV Memmingen (GER)
26 GEIGER Thomas 1993 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
27 GANDORFER Christoph 1993 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
28 MÜCKE Nicolai 1993 M GER ESV Neuaubing (GER)
29 HAHN Luzian 1993 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEBER Tina Kasandra 1993 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
2 DIEHL Isabell 1994 F GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
3 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
3 SCHMID Julia 1994 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
5 ENGEL Nancy 1991 F GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
6 SCHUGMANN Cosima 1992 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
7 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LANGE Lucas 1997 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
2 LINK Johannes 1997 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HANKEL Tim 1996 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
2 MCINTYRE Kendric 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
3 SIEBER Stephan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FIRSCHING Maximilian 1994 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
2 GREINER Moritz 1994 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
3 PRECHT Maximilian 1994 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
3 HANKEL Dennis 1994 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
5 HÄRTL Andreas 1994 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
2 GREINER Philipp 1992 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
3 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
3 HANKEL Dennis 1994 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
5 HOHN Luzian 1900 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
6 BASLER Florian 1992 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
7 SATTELBERGER Philipp 1993 M GER TSG Füssen (GER)
8 UHLIRSCH Florian 1992 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
9 VIETZE Daniel 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
10 GÖRNE Tobias 1993 M GER TSG Füssen (GER)