Back to list

Results

28. Int. Zeppelin-Turnier
GER Friedrichshafen
February 25, 2006 - February 26, 2006

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
7 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 GERHART Julien 1989 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
9 FILESCH Julian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
11 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
12 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 MOUSSALLY Samy 1989 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
14 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
15 AUMERSIER Simon 1990 M FRA
16 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
17 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
18 DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
20 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
21 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 ROSSELET Basile 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
23 TRUCKSÄß Marius 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
25 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
26 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
27 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 ALBERS Christiaan 1990 M NED
29 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
31 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 WRONSKI Jan 1990 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
33 CZYMOCH Janis 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
35 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 DÖRRENBÄCHER Jens 1989 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
37 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
38 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
39 HEIDENREICH Konstantin 1991 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
40 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 ESSER Kevin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 VARENNE Antoine 1990 M SUI
43 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
44 LIEBENOW Tino 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
45 BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
46 BREUER Jan 1989 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
47 RODENBURG Mario 1991 M NED
48 MAGYAR Timo 1990 M SUI
49 ISCHER Valentin 1990 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
50 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 WEBER Michael 1990 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
52 ANATRA Alexandre 1990 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
53 SPIEGELBURG Tobias 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
54 PAULMANN Laurens 1989 M GER PST Trier (GER)
55 GRYDBECK Pierre 1991 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
56 KAISER Maximilian 1991 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
57 KOCH Eginhard 1991 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
58 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
59 UMSTÄTTER Wolfram 1991 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
60 HÄHNEL Julian 1989 M GER MTV München (GER)
61 WISSER Dirk 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
62 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
63 SCHIERBAUM Benjamin 1990 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
64 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
65 SENLY Charles 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
65 RILLING Pascal 1989 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
67 HERZOG Jens 1989 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
68 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
69 LEYK Christian 1989 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
70 SCHEURICH Jonas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 LAABS Roman 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
72 HEERD Marcel 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
74 HÄRTELT Jean-Friedrich 1990 M GER
75 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
76 REINLÄNDER Jerome 1990 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
77 REDING Nicolas 1989 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
78 UHRLAU Bela 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
79 BUTTSCHARDT Moritz 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 ROSSIER Samuel 1990 M SUI
81 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
82 LUX Nicolai 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
83 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
84 MARGIES Brian 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
85 BRINKMANN Frederic 1990 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
86 KAUPE David 1990 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
87 RÖHNER Philipp 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
88 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
88 TÜRK Christian 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
90 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
91 SCHMID Michael 1989 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
92 HÄNßLER Phil 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 ZAEPERNICK Ole 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
94 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
95 PIRMANN Simeon 1991 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
95 BACHMANN Simon 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
95 DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
98 SCHUSTER Kim 1992 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
99 LÖFFLER Oliver 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
100 COCHARD Blaise 1989 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
101 DAAB Matthias 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
102 KAESE Thomas 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
103 STUDINGER Pascal 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
104 MAYER Andreas 1992 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
105 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
106 WIEDEMANN Sandro 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
107 LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
108 BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
109 JOACHIM Benedikt 1991 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
109 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
111 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
112 TIPOWEILER Maurice Roger 1990 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
112 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 GROS Cyrill 1989 M SUI
114 BUNTZ Jan 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
116 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
116 LINDEN Martin 1989 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
116 KLINGER Moritz 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
119 LENTZEN Patrik 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
120 SCHÜTTEN Andre 1990 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
121 BRACHT Max 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
122 GLUSZCZYNSKI Patrick 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
123 BRAUNE Ziya 1992 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
124 FINK Fabian 1991 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
125 SPORER Christoph 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
126 HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
126 WATZLAWIK Paul-Jonas 1991 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
128 BUTZ Daniel 1991 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
129 BRACHT Felix 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
130 MÜHLECK Florian 1993 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
131 HEMPEL Phillip 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
132 MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)