Sabre Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VLOKA Caroline | 1990 | F | USA | ||||
2 | WOZNIAK Dagmara | 1988 | F | USA | ||||
3 | KHARLAN Olga | 1990 | F | UKR | ||||
3 | BIESINGER Tamara | 1987 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | KOZACZUK Malgorzata | 1988 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
6 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
7 | PETO Reka | 1989 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
8 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
9 | DANILOVA Veronika | 1988 | F | RUS | ||||
10 | GERGACZ Veronika | 1986 | F | HUN | ||||
11 | VECCHI Irene | 1989 | F | ITA | ||||
12 | COSAR Martha | 1986 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | NIKIFOROVA Anna | 1988 | F | RUS | ||||
14 | SKUBISZEWSKA Marta | 1987 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | |||
15 | JAJESNIAK Monika | 1986 | F | POL | ||||
16 | BESBES Azza | 1990 | F | TUN | PARIS USM (FRA) | |||
17 | SAUER Eve | 1986 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
18 | JACOBSON Jackie | 1989 | F | USA | ||||
19 | VARGA Dora | 1986 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
20 | TKACHENKO Anna | 1988 | F | RUS | ||||
21 | ZAMBO Veronika | 1987 | F | HUN | ||||
22 | MINDA Szilvia | 1987 | F | HUN | ||||
23 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
24 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
25 | RICOTTA Veronica | 1987 | F | ITA | ||||
26 | CSIZMADIA Nora | 1986 | F | HUN | ||||
27 | LEMBACH Charlotte | 1988 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | |||
28 | DANION Marie-Catherine | 1986 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | |||
28 | KOVACS Laura | 1987 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
30 | BESBES Hela | 1987 | F | TUN | PARIS USM (FRA) | |||
31 | GRENCH Eileen | 1986 | F | PAN | ||||
31 | GULOTTA Loreta | 1987 | F | ITA | ||||
33 | STAGNI Livia | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
34 | GREGORIO Rossella | 1990 | F | ITA | ||||
35 | BUDNA Karolina | 1987 | F | POL | ||||
36 | KARPOVA Anna | 1986 | F | RUS | ||||
37 | VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki | 1986 | F | GRE | OLYMPIACOS (GRE) | |||
38 | ROMANO Ilaria-Jane | 1986 | F | ITA | ||||
39 | PALU Flora | 1988 | F | FRA | PARIS ATP (FRA) | |||
40 | AGENO Elisa | 1989 | F | ITA | ||||
41 | SOLTYS Lidia | 1988 | F | POL | ||||
42 | JAQUET Clara | 1989 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | |||
43 | VILA Laia | 1990 | F | ESP | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | |||
44 | TURION Anne-Claire | 1987 | F | FRA | ||||
45 | LUCZATI Zsofia | 1990 | F | HUN | ||||
46 | MEJER Magdalena | 1989 | F | POL | ||||
47 | OSTOJSKA Matylda | 1990 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
48 | HUTCHISON BRAINE Joanna | 1986 | F | GBR | ||||
49 | RUDEL Marianne | 1986 | F | FRA | ||||
50 | ZDROJEWSKA Agnieszka | 1988 | F | POL | OS AZS Poznan (POL) | |||
51 | SURCOUF Aude | 1988 | F | FRA | ||||
52 | VAN STAADEN Camila | 1986 | F | ITA | ||||
53 | DUMONT Delphine | 1986 | F | FRA | ||||
54 | TAILLANDIER Charleine | 1991 | F | FRA | ||||
55 | LUCE Tiphaine | 1989 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | |||
56 | RUTGE Laureline | 1986 | F | FRA | SEYSSINS (FRA) | |||
57 | VELINOVA Manuela | 1988 | F | BUL | ||||
58 | NAGY Petra | 1990 | F | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | |||
58 | CIWONIUK Anna | 1988 | F | POL | UKS 13 Bialystok (POL) | |||
60 | WIND Marion | 1988 | F | FRA | ||||
61 | NAVARRO Araceli | 1989 | F | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | |||
62 | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
63 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
64 | KRAUJALAS Marina | 1989 | F | USA | ||||
65 | FLEURY Manon | 1991 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
66 | PARKER Sarah Janae | 1987 | F | USA | ||||
66 | BENKO Reka | 1989 | F | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | |||
68 | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
69 | SIEBERT Lillian | 1988 | F | USA | ||||
70 | VAN VUURE Bonnie | 1986 | F | NED | ||||
71 | ROBERTS Kira | 1989 | F | GBR | ||||
72 | SAJEWICZ Izabela | 1987 | F | POL | ||||
73 | BORISOVA Borislava | 1987 | F | BUL | ||||
74 | AUDOUIN Emilie | 1989 | F | FRA | ||||
75 | DEDIEU Claire | 1988 | F | FRA | ||||
76 | NICOLL Chrystall | 1986 | F | GBR | ||||
77 | SCIASCIA Julie | 1990 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | |||
78 | MANCHE Tifenn | 1989 | F | FRA | ||||
79 | ISTIN Camille | 1987 | F | FRA | LOUVIERS CE (FRA) | |||
79 | DEMONSANT Marion | 1990 | F | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | |||
79 | DOMINGO Maria | 1988 | F | ESP | ||||
82 | JAMMES Alizee | 1988 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
83 | JOSSEROND Camille | 1989 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | |||
84 | VERGNE Isabelle | 1992 | F | FRA | BETTON CP (FRA) | |||
85 | ELLIS Sarah | 1987 | F | GBR | ||||
86 | BERDER Cecilia | 1989 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
87 | SHALAMANOVA Vesela | 1988 | F | BUL | ||||
87 | STOLTZ Marion | 1990 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
89 | LOBASHOVA Kateryna | 1990 | F | UKR | ||||
90 | VENET-BOUVAIST Chloe | 1990 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | |||
91 | GUYON Hinatea | 1989 | F | FRA | ||||
92 | DUPOURQUE Marion | 1989 | F | FRA | ||||
93 | SAUVAGE Diane | 1987 | F | FRA | ||||
94 | MARTIN Birgit | 1986 | F | ESP | ||||
95 | BUSINARO Aurelie | 1987 | F | BEL | ||||
96 | SOZINA Olga | 1988 | F | RUS | ||||
96 | KONTARELI Chrysoula | 1986 | F | GRE | PANELLINIOS (GRE) | |||
98 | BALAGI Camille | 1987 | F | FRA | ||||
98 | CORDIER Marie | 1988 | F | FRA | ||||
98 | JANZ Nicolette | 1987 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
98 | BERTONNIER Laure | 1989 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | |||
102 | MARGIRIER DE ROBERT Juliette | 1990 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | |||
103 | CIMON Celia | 1989 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | |||
104 | LIEVENS Eva | 1989 | F | BEL | ||||
105 | KAUR Sandeep | 1989 | F | IND |
Sabre Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMELE Luigi | 1987 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | IACOMETTI Luca | 1987 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | MUROLO Massimiliano | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | CECI Claudio | 1987 | M | ITA | [i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) | |||
5 | HANCIANU Cosmin | 1986 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
6 | WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre-Luc | 1987 | M | FRA | BOURGES ESC (FRA) | |||
7 | PROSKURA Nikita | 1988 | M | RUS | ||||
8 | DANILOWSKI Bartlomiej | 1986 | M | POL | ||||
9 | ERSHOV Sergey | 1987 | M | RUS | ||||
10 | RESHETNIKOV Veniamin | 1986 | M | AIN | ||||
11 | KLEBES Johannes | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
12 | CERANOWICZ Jakub | 1986 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | |||
12 | BEAUDRY Philippe | 1987 | M | CAN | ||||
14 | SZILAGYI Aron | 1990 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
15 | HARTUNG Max | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
16 | HAMAR Balazs | 1986 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
17 | LAMBOLEY Benoit | 1987 | M | FRA | BOURGES ESC (FRA) | |||
18 | BEISHEIM Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
19 | KOVALEV Nikolay | 1986 | M | RUS | ||||
20 | YAGODKA Andriy | 1988 | M | UKR | Musketeer Odessa (UKR) | |||
21 | NEIGER Antoine | 1987 | M | FRA | BOURGES ESC (FRA) | |||
22 | GEMESI Csanad | 1986 | M | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | |||
23 | SEDNEV Vasyl | 1987 | M | UKR | ||||
24 | MARCEA Virgil | 1986 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
25 | GIONOV Dobrin | 1986 | M | BUL | CSKA (BUL) | |||
26 | NAPORCHUK Alexander | 1987 | M | RUS | ||||
27 | GARCIA MIGUEL Marco | 1987 | M | ESP | ||||
28 | MATUSHKIN Matvey | 1988 | M | RUS | ||||
29 | BIANCHI Fabio | 1986 | M | ITA | [i] CS ARICCIA (ITA) | |||
30 | DOLNICEANU Tiberiu | 1988 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
31 | RICHLE Stéphane | 1986 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
32 | HUCHWAJDA Martin | 1987 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
33 | GAL Michal | 1989 | M | POL | ||||
34 | PADEROV Alexandre | 1986 | M | RUS | ||||
35 | STANISLAWSKI Adrian | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | |||
36 | ZANIN Artem | 1986 | M | LTU | ||||
37 | SCHNEIDER Manuel | 1987 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
38 | MORENO Pablo | 1989 | M | ESP | ||||
39 | GAL Lukasz | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | |||
40 | REGENT Francois | 1987 | M | FRA | BOURGES ESC (FRA) | |||
41 | SCHIFFERS Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
42 | MEDARD Julien | 1987 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | |||
43 | KIZILDAG Erdogan | 1987 | M | TUR | ||||
44 | VIGNAUX Jean-Jacques | 1988 | M | FRA | ||||
45 | PEREZ GARROTE Raul | 1987 | M | ESP | [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP) | |||
46 | BUJDOSO Gergö | 1986 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
47 | HOLLOSI Bence | 1987 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
48 | LEVITT Teddy | 1987 | M | USA | ||||
49 | SATORRE Christophe | 1986 | M | SUI | ||||
50 | PELLEGRINI Alberto | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
51 | VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | 1988 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
52 | MIRACCO Luigi | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
53 | ZEIGER Paul | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
54 | KOSMAN Michal | 1988 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
55 | GEMESI Bence | 1989 | M | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | |||
56 | NIZHEGORODTSEV Dmitry | 1987 | M | RUS | ||||
56 | ARNOULD Constant Charles | 1988 | M | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | |||
58 | MILLEY Arthur | 1988 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | |||
59 | REGULEWSKI Maciej | 1990 | M | POL | ||||
60 | LALLEMENT Thimothee | 1988 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | |||
61 | PREVENIOS Marinos | 1987 | M | GRE | ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE) | |||
62 | KARKOSZ Jan | 1986 | M | POL | ||||
63 | BONNEVIE Tristan | 1989 | M | FRA | LOUVIERS CE (FRA) | |||
63 | PUY Kristof | 1988 | M | HUN | Budavári BSE (HUN) | |||
65 | YILDIRIM Kerem-S. | 1988 | M | TUR | ||||
66 | BUSTAMANTE Ricardo Alberto | 1988 | M | ARG | ||||
67 | HUGO Charles | 1988 | M | FRA | ||||
68 | GALL Csaba | 1989 | M | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | |||
69 | DAVIDSON Raskyrie | 1989 | M | USA | ||||
70 | BOCK Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
71 | ROUSSET Nicolas | 1988 | M | GEO | DIJON CE (FRA) | |||
72 | NUNEZ Alejandro | 1986 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | |||
73 | HURTADO Juan | 1986 | M | ESP | VC-M (ESP) | |||
74 | DE TROG Laurent | 1986 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
75 | MAILHES Pierre | 1989 | M | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | |||
76 | TSONEV Boris | 1986 | M | BUL | ||||
77 | BOCHET Antoine | 1988 | M | FRA | QUIMPER EC (FRA) | |||
78 | HIRZMANN Marlon | 1989 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
79 | GELENCSER Laszlo | 1989 | M | HUN | DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN) | |||
80 | PATRY Gaetan | 1986 | M | FRA | ||||
81 | CHRISTIN Jean-Charles | 1988 | M | FRA | BOURGES ESC (FRA) | |||
82 | LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira | 1989 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
83 | ROJAS Alejandro | 1990 | M | ESP | ||||
84 | STANISLAWSKI Albert | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | |||
85 | NOVERRAZ Francois | 1987 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
86 | NOSEDA Norbert | 1986 | M | HUN | DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN) | |||
87 | DUMONT Bertrand | 1988 | M | BEL | ||||
88 | LEUCHT Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
88 | MAYNE Thibaut | 1989 | M | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | |||
90 | GESLOUIN Francois-Marie | 1988 | M | FRA | ||||
91 | RENAUT William | 1987 | M | FRA | KREMLIN CSA (FRA) | |||
92 | PIGEONNEAU Etienne | 1986 | M | FRA | PARIS BLC MT (FRA) | |||
93 | DE MEESTER Germain | 1988 | M | BEL | ||||
94 | LEROY Bertrand | 1986 | M | FRA | ||||
95 | TALAAT Shadi | 1989 | M | EGY | ||||
96 | NOSZEDA Tamas | 1989 | M | HUN | DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN) | |||
97 | CHARVIN Martin | 1989 | M | FRA | RILLIEUX LP (FRA) | |||
97 | BERNOULAT Joris | 1988 | M | FRA | ||||
99 | NEMICHE Younes-Clement | 1989 | M | FRA | PARIS ESCRIM (FRA) | |||
100 | REPETTI Giovanni | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
101 | NOVOSELETC Georgi | 1988 | M | BUL | ||||
102 | GANS Baptiste | 1990 | M | FRA | GEMENOS (FRA) | |||
103 | HIRT Harold | 1990 | M | FRA | ||||
104 | SAUPIN Donat | 1988 | M | FRA | ||||
105 | SAMANDI Hichem | 1986 | M | TUN | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | |||
106 | ITO LARDEAU Youki | 1986 | M | FRA | KREMLIN CSA (FRA) | |||
107 | BRAZEAU Vincent | 1989 | M | CAN | ||||
108 | SHEVLYAKOV Sergey | 1989 | M | RUS | ||||
109 | MIRAMON CHOY Romain | 1990 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | |||
110 | TRATWONG Kittikhun | 1987 | M | THA | ||||
111 | APITHY Yemi Geoffrey | 1989 | M | BEN | DIJON CE (FRA) | |||
112 | SIMEONOV Ivajlo | 1986 | M | BUL | ||||
113 | FENWICK Steven | 1988 | M | IRL | ||||
114 | LEGRAND Arthur | 1990 | M | FRA | ||||
115 | STELLA Antongiulio | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
116 | VAN HOLSBEKE Cedric | 1986 | M | BEL | ||||
117 | VALLE Romain | 1986 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | |||
118 | PUY Sebestyen | 1991 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
119 | SIMOEN Frederik | 1989 | M | BEL | ||||
120 | WEILER Jules | 1989 | M | SUI | ||||
121 | RIOM Loic | 1990 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
122 | DE MEESTER Francois | 1991 | M | BEL | ||||
123 | PITTARD Ludovic | 1989 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
124 | BLET Philippe | 1989 | M | FRA | BESANCON UC (FRA) | |||
125 | BEN CHAABENE Iheb | 1987 | M | TUN | ||||
126 | THANHOUSER William | 1986 | M | USA | ||||
127 | CHTARA Hichem | 1986 | M | TUN | ||||
127 | VILLALON Samuel | 1987 | M | ESP | ||||
127 | MONNEY Michaël | 1988 | M | SUI | [i] CEY Yverdon (SUI) | |||
130 | DOLEZAL Jan | 1986 | M | CZE | AMU Praha (CZE) | |||
130 | WINIGER Lothar | 1986 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
130 | VASYTIN Vitaliy | 1990 | M | UKR | ||||
133 | GUL Samet | 1988 | M | TUR |