Back to list

Results

28. TISSOT Grand Prix
SUI Bern
March 1, 1992 - March 1, 1992

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LENGLET Olivier 1960 M FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
2 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
3 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
5 CHOUVALOV Andrej 1965 M RUS
6 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
7 DE LA PENA Fernando 1959 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
8 BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 PANTANO Stefano 1962 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
10 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
11 GLASUNOV Alexandre 1966 M RUS ZSKA Moskau (RUS)
12 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
13 GADOMSKI Witold 1967 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
14 BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO (ITA)
15 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
16 PEREIRA Manuel 1961 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
17 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 KOSTAREV Sergej 1966 M CEI
19 CHOUINARD Jean-Marc 1963 M CAN
20 LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
21 DEPTA Ales 1964 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
22 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 BIRNBAUM Axel 1966 M AUT
24 MAROTO Raoul 1969 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
25 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 JECMINEK Roman 1967 M CZE
27 BOISSE Philippe 1955 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
28 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
29 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
30 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
31 ANDREJEV Juri 1966 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
32 STROHMEYER Arno 1963 M AUT
33 PROSKE Uwe 1961 M GER
34 LÖFFLER Bernd 1963 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 BUERGIN Nic 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
37 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
38 ADAM Mirel 1969 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
39 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
40 JUGAN Bruce 1956 M USA
41 QUISKE Ansgar 1967 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
43 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
44 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
45 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
46 FRANC Michal 1967 M CZE
47 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
48 CAZAERCK Steven 1964 M BEL
49 RESEGOTTI Sandro 1966 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
50 NAEGELE Johannes 1964 M AUT
51 ZAZITSKI Hariton 1966 M EST MK Musketiri (CRO)
52 FERNANDEZ Angel 1961 M ESP
53 HEGEDUES Ferenc 1959 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
54 STRAUB Gerrit 1966 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
54 DELPLA Frederic 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
56 DAVIDSON Robert 1958 M AUS
57 RIVAS NIETO Mauricio 1964 M COL
58 GOMEZ Miguel 1967 M ESP
59 COLCISCA Adrian 1963 M ROU
60 COTE Alain 1963 M CAN
61 JAQUET Olivier 1969 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
62 JURKA Tomasz 1971 M CZE
63 REZANKA Ota 1970 M CZE
63 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
68 REZNITCHENKO Vladimir 1965 M GER
83 FELISIAK Robert 1962 M GER
93 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
98 HÖRGER Stefan 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
125 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)