Back to list

Results

Nationales Junioren Turnier
GER Mosbach
May 31, 2008 - June 1, 2008

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
13 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
15 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
17 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
23 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
24 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
25 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
26 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
27 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
32 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
33 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
34 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
35 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
37 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
40 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
41 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
42 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
43 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
45 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
46 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
47 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
48 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER SV 1860 Minden (GER)
49 REUTER Eric 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
50 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
52 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
54 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
55 ESSLEN Adrian 1991 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
56 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
57 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
57 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
59 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
60 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
61 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
62 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
63 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
64 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
65 1st round BLOCH Dag 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
66 1st round PALM Dominic 1990 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
67 1st round PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
68 1st round SCHULTHEIß Gernot 1992 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
69 1st round GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
69 1st round NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
71 1st round RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
72 1st round SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
73 1st round MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
74 1st round FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
75 1st round KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
76 1st round BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
77 1st round WOLF Leon 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
78 1st round HENNEBERG Julius 1989 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
79 1st round REESE Matthias 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
80 1st round OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
81 1st round DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
82 1st round RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 1st round ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum (GER)
84 1st round WAYDHAS Philip 1992 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
85 1st round BESTLE Patric 1989 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
86 1st round KERN Christian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 1st round TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
88 1st round CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 1st round SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
90 1st round HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
90 1st round SCHOMBER Christian 1994 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
92 1st round HELM Jan 1991 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
93 1st round GRIMM Maximilian 1993 M GER
93 1st round GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
95 1st round ROSE Tobias 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
96 1st round BEUTNER Marcel 1992 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
97 1st round HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
98 1st round ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER FC Moers (GER)
99 1st round SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
100 1st round GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
101 1st round KÖNIG Marius 1993 M GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
102 1st round POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
103 1st round KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
104 1st round WEINMANN Hartmut 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
105 1st round STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
106 1st round MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
106 1st round HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
108 1st round GRÄTZ Adrian 1994 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
109 1st round ROMMELFANGER Falko 1994 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)